1 | Gebert Johanna | 2004 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'25''89 | 582 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:09.78 (37.88) [1:09.78] 150m 1:51.84 (42.06) 200m 2:25.89 (34.05) [1:16.11] |
2 | Dillice Helin | 2002 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'28''67 | 550 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:11.23 (39.89) [1:11.23] 150m 1:54.70 (43.47) 200m 2:28.67 (33.97) [1:17.44] |
3 | Zach Kiesling Hannah | 2005 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'33''65 | 498 | | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:12.90 (39.81) [1:12.90] 150m 1:57.77 (44.87) 200m 2:33.65 (35.88) [1:20.75] |
4 | Majkut Alexandra | 2006 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 02'33''83 | 497 | | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 1:13.44 (39.60) [1:13.44] 150m 1:57.68 (44.24) 200m 2:33.83 (36.15) [1:20.39] |
5 | Bana Angelika | 1995 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 02'33''98 | 495 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:11.13 (38.57) [1:11.13] 150m 1:56.10 (44.97) 200m 2:33.98 (37.88) [1:22.85] |
6 | De Haan Esmee | 2007 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'34''93 | 486 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:12.56 (37.55) [1:12.56] 150m 1:59.73 (47.17) 200m 2:34.93 (35.20) [1:22.37] |
7 | Leu Anna | 2005 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'35''67 | 479 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:14.21 (39.78) [1:14.21] 150m 2:00.92 (46.71) 200m 2:35.67 (34.75) [1:21.46] |
8 | Roberts Alexandra | 2003 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'36''21 | 474 | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:15.78 (40.65) [1:15.78] 150m 1:59.21 (43.43) 200m 2:36.21 (37.00) [1:20.43] |
9 | Zach Kiesling Klara | 2005 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'36''22 | 474 | | | |
50m 34.13 (34.13) 100m 1:15.97 (41.84) [1:15.97] 150m 2:01.03 (45.06) 200m 2:36.22 (35.19) [1:20.25] |
10 | Klimits Laura | 2006 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'36''89 | 468 | | | |
50m 34.50 (34.50) 100m 1:14.95 (40.45) [1:14.95] 150m 2:00.10 (45.15) 200m 2:36.89 (36.79) [1:21.94] |
11 | Kotlarska Jasmin | 2005 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'37''81 | 460 | | | |
50m 35.16 (35.16) 100m 1:16.42 (41.26) [1:16.42] 150m 2:01.68 (45.26) 200m 2:37.81 (36.13) [1:21.39] |
12 | Raber Katharina | 1996 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'39''87 | 442 | | | |
50m 34.42 (34.42) 100m 1:16.63 (42.21) [1:16.63] 150m 2:02.07 (45.44) 200m 2:39.87 (37.80) [1:23.24] |
13 | Windisch Anna | 2007 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'40''26 | 439 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:16.81 (43.32) [1:16.81] 150m 2:03.00 (46.19) 200m 2:40.26 (37.26) [1:23.45] |
14 | Ehrich Hannah Marie | 2007 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'40''50 | 437 | | | |
50m 34.65 (34.65) 100m 1:14.80 (40.15) [1:14.80] 150m 2:03.17 (48.37) 200m 2:40.50 (37.33) [1:25.70] |
15 | Mayer Pina | 2006 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'42''07 | 425 | | | |
50m 36.17 (36.17) 100m 1:18.48 (42.31) [1:18.48] 150m 2:05.76 (47.28) 200m 2:42.07 (36.31) [1:23.59] |
16 | Falk Janina | 2003 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'43''15 | 416 | | | |
50m 36.74 (36.74) 100m 1:22.18 (45.44) [1:22.18] 150m 2:08.02 (45.84) 200m 2:43.15 (35.13) [1:20.97] |
17 | Mitanovska Nikolina | 2005 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'43''69 | 412 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:18.52 (44.12) [1:18.52] 150m 2:07.14 (48.62) 200m 2:43.69 (36.55) [1:25.17] |
18 | Kukla Kayah | 2007 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'43''77 | 411 | | | |
50m 35.18 (35.18) 100m 1:18.80 (43.62) [1:18.80] 150m 2:05.19 (46.39) 200m 2:43.77 (38.58) [1:24.97] |
19 | Ehrich Laura Malin | 2005 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'45''26 | 400 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:18.37 (42.47) [1:18.37] 150m 2:08.87 (50.50) 200m 2:45.26 (36.39) [1:26.89] |
20 | Schweda Lorena | 2007 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 02'46''03 | 395 | | | |
50m 36.14 (36.14) 100m 1:19.62 (43.48) [1:19.62] 150m 2:08.47 (48.85) 200m 2:46.03 (37.56) [1:26.41] |
21 | Neuwirth Marlies | 2006 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'47''43 | 385 | | | |
50m 37.59 (37.59) 100m 1:21.29 (43.70) [1:21.29] 150m 2:11.08 (49.79) 200m 2:47.43 (36.35) [1:26.14] |
22 | Kovacs Julia | 2002 | AUT Su Korneuburg | 02'50''04 | 368 | | | |
50m 38.93 (38.93) 100m 1:20.29 (41.36) [1:20.29] 150m 2:06.17 (45.88) 200m 2:50.04 (43.87) [1:29.75] |
23 | Waismayer Tatjana | 2005 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'51''57 | 358 | | | |
50m 37.02 (37.02) 100m 1:20.13 (43.11) [1:20.13] 150m 2:11.06 (50.93) 200m 2:51.57 (40.51) [1:31.44] |
24 | Jungbluth Nina | 2005 | AUT Su Korneuburg | 02'52''26 | 354 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:23.75 (44.35) [1:23.75] 150m 2:11.16 (47.41) 200m 2:52.26 (41.10) [1:28.51] |
25 | Weseli Lisa | 2007 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'53''41 | 347 | | | |
50m 36.82 (36.82) 100m 1:22.54 (45.72) [1:22.54] 150m 2:15.11 (52.57) 200m 2:53.41 (38.30) [1:30.87] |
26 | Heimgartner Sara | 2007 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 02'54''56 | 340 | | | |
50m 39.03 (39.03) 100m 1:23.92 (44.89) [1:23.92] 150m 2:15.65 (51.73) 200m 2:54.56 (38.91) [1:30.64] |
27 | Troger Victoria | 1999 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'55''71 | 333 | | | |
50m 36.59 (36.59) 100m 1:24.10 (47.51) [1:24.10] 150m 2:12.93 (48.83) 200m 2:55.71 (42.78) [1:31.61] |
28 | Ousko Oberhoffer Katharina | 2007 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'57''68 | 322 | | | |
50m 38.44 (38.44) 100m 1:24.47 (46.03) [1:24.47] 150m 2:16.88 (52.41) 200m 2:57.68 (40.80) [1:33.21] |
29 | Bako Noemi | 2007 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'58''33 | 319 | | | |
50m 39.77 (39.77) 100m 1:24.88 (45.11) [1:24.88] 150m 2:16.91 (52.03) 200m 2:58.33 (41.42) [1:33.45] |
30 | Trybula Yvonne | 2007 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'59''26 | 314 | | | |
50m 37.06 (37.06) 100m 1:21.55 (44.49) [1:21.55] 150m 2:15.93 (54.38) 200m 2:59.26 (43.33) [1:37.71] |
31 | Sonmez Piya | 2005 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'59''50 | 312 | | | |
50m 40.81 (40.81) 100m 1:25.92 (45.11) [1:25.92] 150m 2:18.58 (52.66) 200m 2:59.50 (40.92) [1:33.58] |
32 | Graf Clarina | 2004 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 03'00''15 | 309 | | | |
50m 39.28 (39.28) 100m 1:26.43 (47.15) [1:26.43] 150m 2:19.17 (52.74) 200m 3:00.15 (40.98) [1:33.72] |
33 | Reisner Leonie | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 03'01''59 | 302 | | | |
50m 42.66 (42.66) 100m 1:26.97 (44.31) [1:26.97] 150m 2:21.38 (54.41) 200m 3:01.59 (40.21) [1:34.62] |
34 | Kolbl Alice | 2007 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 03'04''15 | 289 | | | |
50m 42.80 (42.80) 100m 1:30.18 (47.38) [1:30.18] 150m 2:21.80 (51.62) 200m 3:04.15 (42.35) [1:33.97] |
35 | Preminger Melissa Hannah | 2004 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 03'05''16 | 285 | | | |
50m 39.16 (39.16) 100m 1:30.87 (51.71) [1:30.87] 150m 2:23.02 (52.15) 200m 3:05.16 (42.14) [1:34.29] |
36 | Redak Olga | 2007 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 03'06''48 | 279 | | | |
50m 41.08 (41.08) 100m 1:32.28 (51.20) [1:32.28] 150m 2:26.90 (54.62) 200m 3:06.48 (39.58) [1:34.20] |
37 | Kolyada Anastasia | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 03'30''43 | 194 | | | |
50m 49.04 (49.04) 100m 1:42.86 (53.82) [1:42.86] 150m 2:42.91 (1:00.05) 200m 3:30.43 (47.52) [1:47.57] |