1 | Jansen Isa | 2007 | NED Sbc2000 | 03'05''38 | 382 | | | |
50m 41.59 (41.59) 100m 1:29.00 (47.41) [1:29.00] 150m 2:17.21 (48.21) 200m 3:05.38 (48.17) [1:36.38] |
2 | Bersch Fieke | 2007 | NED Sbc2000 | 03'13''38 | 336 | | | |
50m 43.07 (43.07) 100m 1:32.66 (49.59) [1:32.66] 150m 2:23.19 (50.53) 200m 3:13.38 (50.19) [1:40.72] |
3 | Vlimmeren Jessy | 2008 | NED Hieronymus | 03'21''76 | 296 | | | |
50m 44.79 (44.79) 100m 1:35.84 (51.05) [1:35.84] 150m 2:28.74 (52.90) 200m 3:21.76 (53.02) [1:45.92] |
4 | Goeree Vianne | 2008 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 03'25''84 | 279 | | | |
50m 47.26 (47.26) 100m 1:40.29 (53.03) [1:40.29] 150m 2:34.25 (53.96) 200m 3:25.84 (51.59) [1:45.55] |
5 | Latuheru Sione | 2008 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 03'29''41 | 265 | | | |
50m 46.18 (46.18) 100m 1:40.02 (53.84) [1:40.02] 150m 2:35.58 (55.56) 200m 3:29.41 (53.83) [1:49.39] |
6 | Gerards Evi | 2008 | NED Sbc2000 | 03'30''88 | 259 | | | |
50m 45.62 (45.62) 100m 1:39.07 (53.45) [1:39.07] 150m 2:35.23 (56.16) 200m 3:30.88 (55.65) [1:51.81] |
7 | Ruitenbeek Wies | 2007 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 03'36''15 | 241 | | | |
50m 48.18 (48.18) 100m 1:43.92 (55.74) [1:43.92] 150m 2:40.67 (56.75) 200m 3:36.15 (55.48) [1:52.23] |
8 | Geers Roben | 2008 | NED Zc Aquadream | 03'37''24 | 237 | | | |
50m 50.06 (50.06) 100m 1:45.04 (54.98) [1:45.04] 150m 2:40.88 (55.84) 200m 3:37.24 (56.36) [1:52.20] |
9 | Stroo Josefien | 2008 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 03'38''23 | 234 | | | |
50m 49.76 (49.76) 100m 1:44.68 (54.92) [1:44.68] 150m 2:41.95 (57.27) 200m 3:38.23 (56.28) [1:53.55] |
10 | Wessels Sarah | 2008 | NED Hieronymus | 03'39''02 | 231 | | | |
50m 48.99 (48.99) 100m 1:45.26 (56.27) [1:45.26] 150m 2:42.51 (57.25) 200m 3:39.02 (56.51) [1:53.76] |
11 | Verhaar Manaudou | 2008 | NED Zc Aquadream | 03'46''19 | 210 | | | |
50m 50.92 (50.92) 100m 1:47.20 (56.28) [1:47.20] 150m 2:45.99 (58.79) 200m 3:46.19 (1:00.20) [1:58.99] |
12 | Langemaire Naomi | 2008 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 03'46''87 | 208 | | | |
50m 52.81 (52.81) 100m 1:49.99 (57.18) [1:49.99] 150m 2:49.53 (59.54) 200m 3:46.87 (57.34) [1:56.88] |
13 | Goorhuis Irene | 2008 | NED Hieronymus | 03'48''10 | 205 | | | |
50m 50.68 (50.68) 100m 1:49.12 (58.44) [1:49.12] 150m 2:49.26 (1:00.14) 200m 3:48.10 (58.84) [1:58.98] |
14 | Luijsterburg Nienke | 2007 | NED Hieronymus | 03'48''29 | 204 | | | |
50m 53.93 (53.93) 100m 1:51.98 (58.05) [1:51.98] 150m 2:50.33 (58.35) 200m 3:48.29 (57.96) [1:56.31] |
15 | Baselier Lotte | 2008 | NED Zc Aquadream | 03'49''49 | 201 | | | |
50m 50.65 (50.65) 100m 1:48.84 (58.19) [1:48.84] 150m 2:49.61 (1:00.77) 200m 3:49.49 (59.88) [2:00.65] |
16 | Verhage Lieke | 2007 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 04'02''35 | 171 | | | |
50m 53.76 (53.76) 100m 1:54.97 (1:01.21) [1:54.97] 150m 2:59.49 (1:04.52) 200m 4:02.35 (1:02.86) [2:07.38] |
17 | Boukachni Nora | 2008 | NED Hieronymus | 04'12''05 | 152 | | | |
50m 57.80 (57.80) 100m 2:03.90 (1:06.10) [2:03.90] 150m 3:08.95 (1:05.05) 200m 4:12.05 (1:03.10) [2:08.15] |
18 | Quaden Sofie | 2008 | NED Sbc2000 | 04'15''44 | 146 | | | |
50m 57.16 (57.16) 100m 2:00.86 (1:03.70) [2:00.86] 150m 3:07.78 (1:06.92) 200m 4:15.44 (1:07.66) [2:14.58] |