1 | Viguier Evan | 2008 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'48''87 | 273 | | | |
50m 37.97 (37.97) 100m 1:22.41 (44.44) [1:22.41] 150m 2:12.35 (49.94) 200m 2:48.87 (36.52) [1:26.46] |
2 | Ortiz Bogdanov Pablo | 2008 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'48''89 | 273 | | | |
50m 38.65 (38.65) 100m 1:22.10 (43.45) [1:22.10] 150m 2:11.75 (49.65) 200m 2:48.89 (37.14) [1:26.79] |
3 | Grundheber Maxence | 2008 | LUX Swimming Club Era | 02'55''55 | 243 | | | |
50m 38.06 (38.06) 100m 1:23.51 (45.45) [1:23.51] 150m 2:16.11 (52.60) 200m 2:55.55 (39.44) [1:32.04] |
4 | Kunen Fynn | 2008 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 03'00''34 | 224 | | | |
50m 39.20 (39.20) 100m 1:25.40 (46.20) [1:25.40] 150m 2:21.80 (56.40) 200m 3:00.34 (38.54) [1:34.94] |
5 | Metzler Charles | 2008 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 03'10''39 | 190 | | | |
50m 42.33 (42.33) 100m 1:28.12 (45.79) [1:28.12] 150m 2:26.57 (58.45) 200m 3:10.39 (43.82) [1:42.27] |
6 | Sammarco Andrea | 2008 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 03'10''72 | 189 | | | |
50m 45.50 (45.50) 100m 1:35.03 (49.53) [1:35.03] 150m 2:26.70 (51.67) 200m 3:10.72 (44.02) [1:35.69] |
7 | Kries Leo | 2008 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 03'14''30 | 179 | | | |
50m 44.75 (44.75) 100m 1:33.60 (48.85) [1:33.60] 150m 2:29.84 (56.24) 200m 3:14.30 (44.46) [1:40.70] |
8 | Krombach Alex | 2008 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 03'15''23 | 177 | | | |
50m 45.80 (45.80) 100m 1:31.60 (45.80) [1:31.60] 150m 2:32.32 (1:00.72) 200m 3:15.23 (42.91) [1:43.63] |
9 | Kidd Alexander | 2009 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 03'18''34 | 168 | | | |
50m 46.04 (46.04) 100m 1:35.55 (49.51) [1:35.55] 150m 2:35.74 (1:00.19) 200m 3:18.34 (42.60) [1:42.79] |
10 | Moog Jules | 2008 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 03'18''48 | 168 | | | |
50m 45.69 (45.69) 100m 1:33.71 (48.02) [1:33.71] 150m 2:33.75 (1:00.04) 200m 3:18.48 (44.73) [1:44.77] |
11 | Siedlecki Michal | 2008 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 03'18''60 | 168 | | | |
50m 44.66 (44.66) 100m 1:36.89 (52.23) [1:36.89] 150m 2:35.35 (58.46) 200m 3:18.60 (43.25) [1:41.71] |
12 | Georgiev Theodor | 2008 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 03'20''20 | 164 | | | |
50m 46.77 (46.77) 100m 1:37.31 (50.54) [1:37.31] 150m 2:34.35 (57.04) 200m 3:20.20 (45.85) [1:42.89] |
13 | Melouane Amahzoune Adam | 2008 | LUX Cercle De Natation Wiltz | 03'20''22 | 164 | | | |
50m 42.87 (42.87) 100m 1:35.75 (52.88) [1:35.75] 150m 2:38.54 (1:02.79) 200m 3:20.22 (41.68) [1:44.47] |
14 | Behlil Alp | 2009 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 03'23''83 | 155 | | | |
50m 47.37 (47.37) 100m 1:41.23 (53.86) [1:41.23] 150m 2:38.33 (57.10) 200m 3:23.83 (45.50) [1:42.60] |
15 | Carneiro Vasco | 2010 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 03'24''43 | 154 | | | |
50m 43.21 (43.21) 100m 1:33.89 (50.68) [1:33.89] 150m 2:37.64 (1:03.75) 200m 3:24.43 (46.79) [1:50.54] |
16 | Moog Paul | 2010 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 03'37''23 | 128 | | | |
50m 54.66 (54.66) 100m 1:48.88 (54.22) [1:48.88] 150m 2:49.04 (1:00.16) 200m 3:37.23 (48.19) [1:48.35] |
17 | Troia Reverte Giacomo | 2009 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 03'55''80 | 100 | | | |
50m 1:00.37 (1:00.37) 100m 1:59.49 (59.12) [1:59.49] 150m 3:02.64 (1:03.15) 200m 3:55.80 (53.16) [1:56.31] |
18 | Dakeu Ngaha David Owen | 2008 | LUX Cercle Natation Diekirch | 03'57''56 | 98 | | | |
50m 53.84 (53.84) 100m 1:53.07 (59.23) [1:53.07] 150m 3:01.77 (1:08.70) 200m 3:57.56 (55.79) [2:04.49] |