1 | Chirico Luca | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'04''50 | 657 | | | |
50m 27.07 (27.07) 100m 58.45 (31.38) [58.45] 150m 1:31.26 (32.81) 200m 2:04.50 (33.24) [1:06.05] |
2 | Terner Tamas | 1999 | SUI Swimming Team Savosa | 02'05''46 | 642 | | | |
50m 28.04 (28.04) 100m 59.94 (31.90) [59.94] 150m 1:32.65 (32.71) 200m 2:05.46 (32.81) [1:05.52] |
3 | Fiore Francesco | 2004 | DDS SSD | 02'05''64 | 639 | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 1:01.54 (32.93) [1:01.54] 150m 1:34.06 (32.52) 200m 2:05.64 (31.58) [1:04.10] |
4 | Conti Matteo | 1999 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'06''67 | 623 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 1:00.74 (32.56) [1:00.74] 150m 1:33.24 (32.50) 200m 2:06.67 (33.43) [1:05.93] |
5 | Cremona Gianluca | 2001 | SUI Swimming Team Savosa | 02'07''69 | 609 | | | |
50m 28.01 (28.01) 100m 1:00.45 (32.44) [1:00.45] 150m 1:34.15 (33.70) 200m 2:07.69 (33.54) [1:07.24] |
6 | Beretta Edoardo | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'08''23 | 601 | | | |
50m 28.90 (28.90) 100m 1:01.31 (32.41) [1:01.31] 150m 1:34.15 (32.84) 200m 2:08.23 (34.08) [1:06.92] |
7 | Ferrario Marco | 2000 | DDS SSD | 02'08''90 | 592 | | | |
50m 27.63 (27.63) 100m 59.83 (32.20) [59.83] 150m 1:33.88 (34.05) 200m 2:08.90 (35.02) [1:09.07] |
8 | Carretti Luca | 2003 | US Triestina Nuoto | 02'09''77 | 580 | | | |
50m 28.60 (28.60) 100m 1:00.80 (32.20) [1:00.80] 150m 1:34.42 (33.62) 200m 2:09.77 (35.35) [1:08.97] |
9 | Beretta Leonardo | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'11''29 | 560 | | | |
50m 28.85 (28.85) 100m 1:01.88 (33.03) [1:01.88] 150m 1:35.98 (34.10) 200m 2:11.29 (35.31) [1:09.41] |
10 | Pardiello Gabriele | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'11''30 | 560 | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:04.30 (33.97) [1:04.30] 150m 1:37.99 (33.69) 200m 2:11.30 (33.31) [1:07.00] |
11 | Bergamaschi Giacomo | 2001 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'11''52 | 557 | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 1:02.65 (33.50) [1:02.65] 150m 1:37.39 (34.74) 200m 2:11.52 (34.13) [1:08.87] |
12 | D'Iorio Gioele | 2001 | SUI Turrita Nuoto | 02'12''68 | 542 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 1:01.64 (32.91) [1:01.64] 150m 1:36.29 (34.65) 200m 2:12.68 (36.39) [1:11.04] |
13 | Musolino Giacomo | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'12''99 | 539 | | | |
50m 27.58 (27.58) 100m 1:00.30 (32.72) [1:00.30] 150m 1:35.94 (35.64) 200m 2:12.99 (37.05) [1:12.69] |
14 | Galli Matteo | 2004 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 02'14''69 | 518 | | | |
50m 29.69 (29.69) 100m 1:04.15 (34.46) [1:04.15] 150m 1:39.30 (35.15) 200m 2:14.69 (35.39) [1:10.54] |
15 | D'Iorio Ian | 2006 | SUI Turrita Nuoto | 02'16''79 | 495 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:05.10 (34.63) [1:05.10] 150m 1:40.53 (35.43) 200m 2:16.79 (36.26) [1:11.69] |
16 | Benedini Alessandro | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'17''19 | 491 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:04.98 (34.24) [1:04.98] 150m 1:40.28 (35.30) 200m 2:17.19 (36.91) [1:12.21] |
17 | Roncoroni Alberto | 1998 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'17''30 | 489 | | | |
50m 27.48 (27.48) 100m 1:00.99 (33.51) [1:00.99] 150m 1:37.62 (36.63) 200m 2:17.30 (39.68) [1:16.31] |
18 | Fallara Marco | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'17''86 | 484 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:04.99 (34.39) [1:04.99] 150m 1:40.36 (35.37) 200m 2:17.86 (37.50) [1:12.87] |
19 | Toia Cristian | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'18''46 | 477 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:05.02 (34.79) [1:05.02] 150m 1:41.01 (35.99) 200m 2:18.46 (37.45) [1:13.44] |
20 | Titta Stefano | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'18''84 | 473 | | | |
50m 31.43 (31.43) 100m 1:06.52 (35.09) [1:06.52] 150m 1:42.16 (35.64) 200m 2:18.84 (36.68) [1:12.32] |
21 | Bergamaschi Tommaso | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'19''41 | 468 | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:05.28 (34.95) [1:05.28] 150m 1:41.83 (36.55) 200m 2:19.41 (37.58) [1:14.13] |
22 | De Pretis Francesco | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'20''68 | 455 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:05.53 (35.37) [1:05.53] 150m 1:42.65 (37.12) 200m 2:20.68 (38.03) [1:15.15] |
23 | Ferrari Gabriele | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'20''87 | 453 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:06.55 (36.48) [1:06.55] 150m 1:43.46 (36.91) 200m 2:20.87 (37.41) [1:14.32] |
24 | Valeggia Federico | 2003 | SUI Swimming Team Savosa | 02'21''57 | 446 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:04.92 (34.79) [1:04.92] 150m 1:43.09 (38.17) 200m 2:21.57 (38.48) [1:16.65] |
25 | Mirabello Filippo | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 02'21''88 | 444 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:05.80 (35.52) [1:05.80] 150m 1:43.45 (37.65) 200m 2:21.88 (38.43) [1:16.08] |
26 | Capozza Marco | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'23''22 | 431 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:07.78 (36.17) [1:07.78] 150m 1:45.08 (37.30) 200m 2:23.22 (38.14) [1:15.44] |
27 | Barilari Gioele Bruno | 2004 | SUI Nuoto Sport Locarno | 02'25''32 | 413 | | | |
50m 34.08 (34.08) 100m 1:12.51 (38.43) [1:12.51] 150m 1:49.24 (36.73) 200m 2:25.32 (36.08) [1:12.81] |
28 | D'Iorio Noah | 2003 | SUI Nuoto Sport Locarno | 02'25''53 | 411 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:09.88 (37.99) [1:09.88] 150m 1:48.46 (38.58) 200m 2:25.53 (37.07) [1:15.65] |
29 | Canevese Sacha | 2003 | SUI Mendrisiotto Nuoto | 02'26''01 | 407 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:06.67 (35.96) [1:06.67] 150m 1:44.76 (38.09) 200m 2:26.01 (41.25) [1:19.34] |
30 | Sacu Faulos | 2006 | SUI Nuoto Sport Locarno | 02'26''15 | 406 | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:08.97 (37.69) [1:08.97] 150m 1:47.90 (38.93) 200m 2:26.15 (38.25) [1:17.18] |
31 | Bernasconi Aris | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'26''19 | 405 | | | |
50m 32.08 (32.08) 100m 1:09.51 (37.43) [1:09.51] 150m 1:48.33 (38.82) 200m 2:26.19 (37.86) [1:16.68] |
32 | Gula Federico | 2005 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 02'27''27 | 397 | | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:09.95 (37.59) [1:09.95] 150m 1:48.87 (38.92) 200m 2:27.27 (38.40) [1:17.32] |
33 | Castano Andrea | 2003 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'32''25 | 359 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:10.08 (38.12) [1:10.08] 150m 1:50.46 (40.38) 200m 2:32.25 (41.79) [1:22.17] |
34 | Saporito Marco | 2005 | SUI Nuoto Sport Locarno | 02'35''91 | 334 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:13.63 (39.62) [1:13.63] 150m 1:54.63 (41.00) 200m 2:35.91 (41.28) [1:22.28] |
35 | Mellini Samuele | 2006 | SUI Nuoto Sport Locarno | 02'41''98 | 298 | | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:16.55 (41.31) [1:16.55] 150m 2:00.28 (43.73) 200m 2:41.98 (41.70) [1:25.43] |
36 | Vidal Tristano | 2005 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 02'44''03 | 287 | | | |
50m 35.88 (35.88) 100m 1:16.72 (40.84) [1:16.72] 150m 2:00.26 (43.54) 200m 2:44.03 (43.77) [1:27.31] |
37 | Pedemonti Mattia | 2006 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 03'00''37 | 216 | | | |
50m 38.16 (38.16) 100m 1:24.98 (46.82) [1:24.98] 150m 2:13.30 (48.32) 200m 3:00.37 (47.07) [1:35.39] |