1 | Nannola Andrea | 2003 | Blue SSD | 02'07''76 | 565 | | | |
50m 28.11 (28.11) 100m 59.33 (31.22) [59.33] 150m 1:33.10 (33.77) 200m 2:07.76 (34.66) [1:08.43] |
2 | De Tullio Luca | 2003 | Sport Project SSD | 02'10''86 | 525 | | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:04.38 (33.30) [1:04.38] 150m 1:38.01 (33.63) 200m 2:10.86 (32.85) [1:06.48] |
3 | Bertoldo Riccardo | 2004 | CUS Bari | 02'11''88 | 513 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:05.22 (33.60) [1:05.22] 150m 1:39.17 (33.95) 200m 2:11.88 (32.71) [1:06.66] |
4 | Coppola Donato | 2004 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'12''21 | 509 | | | |
50m 30.51 (30.51) 100m 1:03.95 (33.44) [1:03.95] 150m 1:37.52 (33.57) 200m 2:12.21 (34.69) [1:08.26] |
5 | Febbraro Gabriele | 2003 | Fimco Sport | 02'12''56 | 505 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:04.01 (33.63) [1:04.01] 150m 1:38.67 (34.66) 200m 2:12.56 (33.89) [1:08.55] |
6 | Evangelista Nicolo' | 2003 | XSporting SSD | 02'13''17 | 499 | | | |
50m 30.44 (30.44) 100m 1:04.08 (33.64) [1:04.08] 150m 1:38.43 (34.35) 200m 2:13.17 (34.74) [1:09.09] |
7 | Potenza Emanuele | 2006 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'13''61 | 494 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:05.43 (34.11) [1:05.43] 150m 1:40.58 (35.15) 200m 2:13.61 (33.03) [1:08.18] |
8 | Cannoletta Emanuele | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'13''66 | 493 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:05.79 (34.30) [1:05.79] 150m 1:40.62 (34.83) 200m 2:13.66 (33.04) [1:07.87] |
9 | Gregucci Antonio | 2006 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'13''92 | 490 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:06.38 (35.05) [1:06.38] 150m 1:40.84 (34.46) 200m 2:13.92 (33.08) [1:07.54] |
10 | Cazzato Federico | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'14''30 | 486 | | | |
50m 31.17 (31.17) 100m 1:04.99 (33.82) [1:04.99] 150m 1:40.06 (35.07) 200m 2:14.30 (34.24) [1:09.31] |
11 | Colapietro Alessandro | 2005 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'14''76 | 481 | | | |
50m 33.32 (33.32) 100m 1:07.70 (34.38) [1:07.70] 150m 1:41.84 (34.14) 200m 2:14.76 (32.92) [1:07.06] |
12 | Gargiuolo Davide | 2005 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'14''87 | 480 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:05.50 (34.28) [1:05.50] 150m 1:40.89 (35.39) 200m 2:14.87 (33.98) [1:09.37] |
13 | D'Ambrosio Graziano | 2004 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'15''05 | 478 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:04.87 (34.09) [1:04.87] 150m 1:40.30 (35.43) 200m 2:15.05 (34.75) [1:10.18] |
14 | Fasano Mirko | 2002 | Sport Project SSD | 02'15''37 | 475 | | | |
50m 31.79 (31.79) 100m 1:05.97 (34.18) [1:05.97] 150m 1:40.67 (34.70) 200m 2:15.37 (34.70) [1:09.40] |
15 | Lezzi Alessio | 2001 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'15''81 | 470 | | | |
50m 33.30 (33.30) 100m 1:08.48 (35.18) [1:08.48] 150m 1:42.31 (33.83) 200m 2:15.81 (33.50) [1:07.33] |
16 | Cocola Giacomo | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'16''07 | 467 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:05.64 (33.99) [1:05.64] 150m 1:40.88 (35.24) 200m 2:16.07 (35.19) [1:10.43] |
17 | Viggiani Giovanni Pio | 2006 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 02'16''16 | 466 | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:05.15 (33.67) [1:05.15] 150m 1:40.49 (35.34) 200m 2:16.16 (35.67) [1:11.01] |
18 | Ciavarella Luca | 2004 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 02'16''24 | 466 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:04.46 (33.87) [1:04.46] 150m 1:40.66 (36.20) 200m 2:16.24 (35.58) [1:11.78] |
19 | Renna Giovanni | 2004 | Piscina Impero ASD | 02'17''24 | 455 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:09.32 (36.38) [1:09.32] 150m 1:44.16 (34.84) 200m 2:17.24 (33.08) [1:07.92] |
20 | Quatraro Donato | 2002 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 02'17''73 | 451 | | | |
50m 32.64 (32.64) 100m 1:06.79 (34.15) [1:06.79] 150m 1:42.18 (35.39) 200m 2:17.73 (35.55) [1:10.94] |
21 | Cappelluti Antonio | 2003 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'17''78 | 450 | | | |
50m 31.93 (31.93) 100m 1:06.50 (34.57) [1:06.50] 150m 1:41.90 (35.40) 200m 2:17.78 (35.88) [1:11.28] |
22 | Dinoi Leonardo | 2003 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 02'17''81 | 450 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:06.47 (34.64) [1:06.47] 150m 1:42.52 (36.05) 200m 2:17.81 (35.29) [1:11.34] |
23 | Colonna Marco | 2006 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'18''11 | 447 | | | |
50m 32.16 (32.16) 100m 1:06.50 (34.34) [1:06.50] 150m 1:42.95 (36.45) 200m 2:18.11 (35.16) [1:11.61] |
24 | Tricarico Andrea Gabriele | 2003 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'18''13 | 447 | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:07.16 (35.03) [1:07.16] 150m 1:43.76 (36.60) 200m 2:18.13 (34.37) [1:10.97] |
25 | Casilli Francesco Pio | 2002 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 02'18''37 | 444 | | | |
50m 31.17 (31.17) 100m 1:06.48 (35.31) [1:06.48] 150m 1:43.33 (36.85) 200m 2:18.37 (35.04) [1:11.89] |
26 | Smaldino Marino | 2006 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 02'18''54 | 443 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:08.74 (35.13) [1:08.74] 150m 1:44.04 (35.30) 200m 2:18.54 (34.50) [1:09.80] |
27 | De Pascalis Andrea | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'18''85 | 440 | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:08.15 (35.29) [1:08.15] 150m 1:43.32 (35.17) 200m 2:18.85 (35.53) [1:10.70] |
28 | Losacco Mattia | 2004 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'19''44 | 434 | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:09.20 (35.63) [1:09.20] 150m 1:44.66 (35.46) 200m 2:19.44 (34.78) [1:10.24] |
29 | Girolamo Alessio | 2004 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 02'20''00 | 429 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:08.09 (35.20) [1:08.09] 150m 1:44.24 (36.15) 200m 2:20.00 (35.76) [1:11.91] |
30 | Recupero Valerio | 2003 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 02'20''02 | 429 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:07.92 (35.26) [1:07.92] 150m 1:44.17 (36.25) 200m 2:20.02 (35.85) [1:12.10] |
31 | Cirio Paolo | 2005 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'20''27 | 427 | | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:07.33 (34.60) [1:07.33] 150m 1:43.97 (36.64) 200m 2:20.27 (36.30) [1:12.94] |
32 | Marangi Giovanni | 2001 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 02'22''53 | 407 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:09.33 (36.21) [1:09.33] 150m 1:46.55 (37.22) 200m 2:22.53 (35.98) [1:13.20] |
33 | Moramarco Raffaele | 2004 | CUS Bari | 02'22''81 | 404 | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:06.66 (34.38) [1:06.66] 150m 1:43.90 (37.24) 200m 2:22.81 (38.91) [1:16.15] |
34 | Licchelli Andrea | 2006 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'23''57 | 398 | | | |
50m 34.95 (34.95) 100m 1:11.67 (36.72) [1:11.67] 150m 1:47.92 (36.25) 200m 2:23.57 (35.65) [1:11.90] |
35 | Giangaspero Gaetano | 2004 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'23''79 | 396 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:07.92 (35.69) [1:07.92] 150m 1:45.86 (37.94) 200m 2:23.79 (37.93) [1:15.87] |
36 | Giorgio Francesco | 2002 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'24''60 | 389 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:09.95 (36.18) [1:09.95] 150m 1:47.66 (37.71) 200m 2:24.60 (36.94) [1:14.65] |
37 | Baglivo Anthony John | 2005 | Fimco Sport | 02'24''78 | 388 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:10.71 (36.96) [1:10.71] 150m 1:48.27 (37.56) 200m 2:24.78 (36.51) [1:14.07] |
38 | Colonna Mirko | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'24''92 | 387 | | | |
50m 35.21 (35.21) 100m 1:11.90 (36.69) [1:11.90] 150m 1:48.96 (37.06) 200m 2:24.92 (35.96) [1:13.02] |
39 | Caccavo Andrea | 2006 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'25''69 | 381 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:11.11 (37.17) [1:11.11] 150m 1:49.03 (37.92) 200m 2:25.69 (36.66) [1:14.58] |
40 | Catena Ivan | 2005 | Flipper Nuoto SSD | 02'25''89 | 379 | | | |
50m 34.68 (34.68) 100m 1:11.43 (36.75) [1:11.43] 150m 1:48.76 (37.33) 200m 2:25.89 (37.13) [1:14.46] |
41 | Nuzzaci Matteo | 2006 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'26''26 | 376 | | | |
50m 35.32 (35.32) 100m 1:12.18 (36.86) [1:12.18] 150m 1:50.15 (37.97) 200m 2:26.26 (36.11) [1:14.08] |
42 | De Serio Nicolo' | 2003 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'26''64 | 373 | | | |
50m 34.14 (34.14) 100m 1:11.54 (37.40) [1:11.54] 150m 1:49.13 (37.59) 200m 2:26.64 (37.51) [1:15.10] |
43 | Carrara Costantino | 2006 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'27''76 | 365 | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:13.85 (38.18) [1:13.85] 150m 1:51.90 (38.05) 200m 2:27.76 (35.86) [1:13.91] |
44 | Marinoni Simone | 2006 | CUS Bari | 02'28''11 | 362 | | | |
50m 35.08 (35.08) 100m 1:11.94 (36.86) [1:11.94] 150m 1:50.80 (38.86) 200m 2:28.11 (37.31) [1:16.17] |
45 | De Leo Fatta Del Bosco Pietro | 2006 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'28''60 | 359 | | | |
50m 35.21 (35.21) 100m 1:13.52 (38.31) [1:13.52] 150m 1:51.42 (37.90) 200m 2:28.60 (37.18) [1:15.08] |
46 | Calzolaio Antonio | 2005 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 02'29''42 | 353 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:10.93 (37.18) [1:10.93] 150m 1:49.96 (39.03) 200m 2:29.42 (39.46) [1:18.49] |
47 | Pignataro Mattia | 2004 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'29''48 | 352 | | | |
50m 34.29 (34.29) 100m 1:11.52 (37.23) [1:11.52] 150m 1:50.88 (39.36) 200m 2:29.48 (38.60) [1:17.96] |
48 | Zonno Andrea | 2004 | Flipper Nuoto SSD | 02'29''97 | 349 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:10.93 (37.57) [1:10.93] 150m 1:49.92 (38.99) 200m 2:29.97 (40.05) [1:19.04] |
49 | Potuto Matteo | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'30''56 | 345 | | | |
50m 34.74 (34.74) 100m 1:12.87 (38.13) [1:12.87] 150m 1:51.58 (38.71) 200m 2:30.56 (38.98) [1:17.69] |
50 | Tagliente Gabriele | 2006 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'31''17 | 341 | | | |
50m 35.88 (35.88) 100m 1:13.89 (38.01) [1:13.89] 150m 1:52.05 (38.16) 200m 2:31.17 (39.12) [1:17.28] |
51 | Sederino Samuele | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'31''38 | 339 | | | |
50m 35.94 (35.94) 100m 1:14.32 (38.38) [1:14.32] 150m 1:53.50 (39.18) 200m 2:31.38 (37.88) [1:17.06] |
52 | Dell'Era Raffaello | 2005 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 02'31''52 | 338 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:13.04 (38.03) [1:13.04] 150m 1:51.86 (38.82) 200m 2:31.52 (39.66) [1:18.48] |
53 | Defazio Fabiano | 2006 | Blue SSD | 02'31''61 | 338 | | | |
50m 35.69 (35.69) 100m 1:13.81 (38.12) [1:13.81] 150m 1:53.30 (39.49) 200m 2:31.61 (38.31) [1:17.80] |
54 | Grimaldi Davide | 2005 | CUS Bari | 02'32''28 | 333 | | | |
50m 35.25 (35.25) 100m 1:13.65 (38.40) [1:13.65] 150m 1:52.88 (39.23) 200m 2:32.28 (39.40) [1:18.63] |
55 | Lucerna Alessandro | 2006 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 02'33''03 | 328 | | | |
50m 36.36 (36.36) 100m 1:14.83 (38.47) [1:14.83] 150m 1:54.42 (39.59) 200m 2:33.03 (38.61) [1:18.20] |
56 | Dinatale Alessandro Trifone | 2002 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 02'33''64 | 324 | | | |
50m 34.76 (34.76) 100m 1:13.89 (39.13) [1:13.89] 150m 1:54.54 (40.65) 200m 2:33.64 (39.10) [1:19.75] |
57 | Di Giulio Nunzio | 2006 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 02'33''69 | 324 | | | |
50m 36.11 (36.11) 100m 1:14.22 (38.11) [1:14.22] 150m 1:54.45 (40.23) 200m 2:33.69 (39.24) [1:19.47] |
58 | Nero Antonio | 2005 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'33''87 | 323 | | | |
50m 36.93 (36.93) 100m 1:15.69 (38.76) [1:15.69] 150m 1:55.24 (39.55) 200m 2:33.87 (38.63) [1:18.18] |
59 | Lezzi Gabriel | 2006 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'35''58 | 312 | | | |
50m 36.50 (36.50) 100m 1:16.42 (39.92) [1:16.42] 150m 1:57.14 (40.72) 200m 2:35.58 (38.44) [1:19.16] |
60 | Maffei Mattia | 2006 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'37''02 | 304 | | | |
50m 37.80 (37.80) 100m 1:17.60 (39.80) [1:17.60] 150m 1:58.45 (40.85) 200m 2:37.02 (38.57) [1:19.42] |
61 | Faccilongo Emanuele | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 02'37''26 | 303 | | | |
50m 36.87 (36.87) 100m 1:16.20 (39.33) [1:16.20] 150m 1:57.07 (40.87) 200m 2:37.26 (40.19) [1:21.06] |
62 | Pizzigallo Samuele | 2003 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'39''37 | 291 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:17.91 (40.61) [1:17.91] 150m 1:58.49 (40.58) 200m 2:39.37 (40.88) [1:21.46] |
63 | Torresi Christian | 2006 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 02'41''44 | 280 | | | |
50m 37.68 (37.68) 100m 1:18.58 (40.90) [1:18.58] 150m 2:00.32 (41.74) 200m 2:41.44 (41.12) [1:22.86] |
64 | Torresi Daniele | 2006 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 02'43''15 | 271 | | | |
50m 38.32 (38.32) 100m 1:19.25 (40.93) [1:19.25] 150m 2:01.85 (42.60) 200m 2:43.15 (41.30) [1:23.90] |
65 | Nardelli Mattia | 2006 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 02'43''83 | 268 | | | |
50m 38.12 (38.12) 100m 1:20.19 (42.07) [1:20.19] 150m 2:03.09 (42.90) 200m 2:43.83 (40.74) [1:23.64] |
66 | Vitrani Stefano | 2006 | Sport 2000 Lucera | 02'49''08 | 243 | | | |
50m 37.70 (37.70) 100m 1:20.52 (42.82) [1:20.52] 150m 2:04.88 (44.36) 200m 2:49.08 (44.20) [1:28.56] |
67 | Ranieri Lorenzo | 2006 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'50''05 | 239 | | | |
50m 39.17 (39.17) 100m 1:23.43 (44.26) [1:23.43] 150m 2:07.57 (44.14) 200m 2:50.05 (42.48) [1:26.62] |
68 | Martes Lorenzo | 2005 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 02'52''35 | 230 | | | |
50m 41.47 (41.47) 100m 1:24.97 (43.50) [1:24.97] 150m 2:03.01 (38.04) 200m 2:52.35 (49.34) [1:27.38] |
69 | Nitti Daniele Rocco | 2006 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 02'52''99 | 227 | | | |
50m 41.12 (41.12) 100m 1:25.44 (44.32) [1:25.44] 150m 2:10.74 (45.30) 200m 2:52.99 (42.25) [1:27.55] |
70 | Giulitto Biagio Giuseppe | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 02'53''64 | 225 | | | |
50m 39.60 (39.60) 100m 1:23.57 (43.97) [1:23.57] 150m 2:09.26 (45.69) 200m 2:53.64 (44.38) [1:30.07] |