1 | Duchetti Vanessa | 2003 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'17''70 | 649 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:05.38 (33.78) [1:05.38] 150m 1:41.60 (36.22) 200m 2:17.70 (36.10) [1:12.32] |
2 | Rubino Giorgia | 2006 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'21''01 | 604 | | | |
50m 33.27 (33.27) 100m 1:08.31 (35.04) [1:08.31] 150m 1:44.86 (36.55) 200m 2:21.01 (36.15) [1:12.70] |
3 | Alba Mariachiara | 2003 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 02'21''13 | 602 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:08.41 (35.54) [1:08.41] 150m 1:44.95 (36.54) 200m 2:21.13 (36.18) [1:12.72] |
4 | Congedo Luisa | 2003 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'23''25 | 576 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:10.15 (35.94) [1:10.15] 150m 1:46.79 (36.64) 200m 2:23.25 (36.46) [1:13.10] |
5 | Curci Daniela | 2002 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 02'23''76 | 570 | | | |
50m 31.84 (31.84) 100m 1:08.31 (36.47) [1:08.31] 150m 1:46.29 (37.98) 200m 2:23.76 (37.47) [1:15.45] |
6 | Solito Alma | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'23''90 | 568 | | | |
50m 33.68 (33.68) 100m 1:09.46 (35.78) [1:09.46] 150m 1:46.78 (37.32) 200m 2:23.90 (37.12) [1:14.44] |
7 | Desiati Gabriella | 2002 | Sport Project SSD | 02'24''17 | 565 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:09.87 (36.11) [1:09.87] 150m 1:47.09 (37.22) 200m 2:24.17 (37.08) [1:14.30] |
8 | Scelsi Denise | 2004 | Sport Project SSD | 02'26''09 | 543 | | | |
50m 35.93 (35.93) 100m 1:12.70 (36.77) [1:12.70] 150m 1:49.93 (37.23) 200m 2:26.09 (36.16) [1:13.39] |
9 | Guadalupi Giulia | 2007 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 02'27''70 | 526 | | | |
50m 33.82 (33.82) 100m 1:10.16 (36.34) [1:10.16] 150m 1:49.37 (39.21) 200m 2:27.70 (38.33) [1:17.54] |
10 | Brunetta Amanda | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 02'27''74 | 525 | | | |
50m 34.35 (34.35) 100m 1:11.41 (37.06) [1:11.41] 150m 1:49.44 (38.03) 200m 2:27.74 (38.30) [1:16.33] |
    | Pompigna Ginevra | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'27''74 | 525 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:11.59 (36.89) [1:11.59] 150m 1:49.60 (38.01) 200m 2:27.74 (38.14) [1:16.15] |
12 | Tamburrano Dalila Maria | 2004 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'28''13 | 521 | | | |
50m 35.37 (35.37) 100m 1:12.16 (36.79) [1:12.16] 150m 1:50.26 (38.10) 200m 2:28.13 (37.87) [1:15.97] |
13 | Felline Chiara | 2005 | Fimco Sport | 02'28''49 | 517 | | | |
50m 35.02 (35.02) 100m 1:12.64 (37.62) [1:12.64] 150m 1:51.40 (38.76) 200m 2:28.49 (37.09) [1:15.85] |
14 | Carbone Vera | 2006 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'28''56 | 516 | | | |
50m 35.47 (35.47) 100m 1:13.09 (37.62) [1:13.09] 150m 1:51.73 (38.64) 200m 2:28.56 (36.83) [1:15.47] |
15 | Chiarello Federica | 2005 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'28''74 | 515 | | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:12.64 (37.50) [1:12.64] 150m 1:51.89 (39.25) 200m 2:28.74 (36.85) [1:16.10] |
16 | Mele Valentina | 2005 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'29''56 | 506 | | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:12.49 (37.88) [1:12.49] 150m 1:51.18 (38.69) 200m 2:29.56 (38.38) [1:17.07] |
17 | Licignano Ginevra Maria | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'30''28 | 499 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:12.92 (38.00) [1:12.92] 150m 1:51.81 (38.89) 200m 2:30.28 (38.47) [1:17.36] |
18 | Colacicco Francesca | 2002 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 02'30''32 | 499 | | | |
50m 36.23 (36.23) 100m 1:14.73 (38.50) [1:14.73] 150m 1:52.94 (38.21) 200m 2:30.32 (37.38) [1:15.59] |
19 | Fuscaldi Margherita Anna Pia | 2004 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 02'31''54 | 487 | | | |
50m 36.29 (36.29) 100m 1:14.08 (37.79) [1:14.08] 150m 1:52.99 (38.91) 200m 2:31.54 (38.55) [1:17.46] |
20 | Saccomanno Magdalena | 2007 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'31''93 | 483 | | | |
50m 35.33 (35.33) 100m 1:13.28 (37.95) [1:13.28] 150m 1:52.77 (39.49) 200m 2:31.93 (39.16) [1:18.65] |
21 | Sansolino Pasqua Linda | 2005 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'32''07 | 481 | | | |
50m 36.01 (36.01) 100m 1:13.66 (37.65) [1:13.66] 150m 1:52.98 (39.32) 200m 2:32.07 (39.09) [1:18.41] |
22 | Saponaro Alessandra | 2006 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 02'32''26 | 480 | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:13.49 (38.39) [1:13.49] 150m 1:53.50 (40.01) 200m 2:32.26 (38.76) [1:18.77] |
23 | Testino Ilaria | 2007 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'32''66 | 476 | | | |
50m 36.20 (36.20) 100m 1:15.53 (39.33) [1:15.53] 150m 1:55.46 (39.93) 200m 2:32.66 (37.20) [1:17.13] |
24 | Girolamo Sofia | 2006 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 02'32''74 | 475 | | | |
50m 36.09 (36.09) 100m 1:15.13 (39.04) [1:15.13] 150m 1:54.61 (39.48) 200m 2:32.74 (38.13) [1:17.61] |
25 | Mazzotti Federica Giovanna | 2006 | CUS Bari | 02'32''90 | 474 | | | |
50m 35.63 (35.63) 100m 1:14.14 (38.51) [1:14.14] 150m 1:53.39 (39.25) 200m 2:32.90 (39.51) [1:18.76] |
26 | Pepe Chiara | 2006 | Piscina Impero ASD | 02'33''38 | 469 | | | |
50m 36.31 (36.31) 100m 1:15.59 (39.28) [1:15.59] 150m 1:54.48 (38.89) 200m 2:33.38 (38.90) [1:17.79] |
27 | Muserra Aurora | 2006 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'34''17 | 462 | | | |
50m 36.69 (36.69) 100m 1:15.45 (38.76) [1:15.45] 150m 1:55.39 (39.94) 200m 2:34.17 (38.78) [1:18.72] |
28 | Palattella Alessia Rita | 2005 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 02'34''23 | 462 | | | |
50m 36.13 (36.13) 100m 1:14.68 (38.55) [1:14.68] 150m 1:54.57 (39.89) 200m 2:34.23 (39.66) [1:19.55] |
29 | Rizzo Martina | 2004 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'34''72 | 457 | | | |
50m 36.51 (36.51) 100m 1:16.77 (40.26) [1:16.77] 150m 1:56.26 (39.49) 200m 2:34.72 (38.46) [1:17.95] |
30 | Sapia Martina | 2007 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'35''30 | 452 | | | |
50m 37.50 (37.50) 100m 1:17.19 (39.69) [1:17.19] 150m 1:56.69 (39.50) 200m 2:35.30 (38.61) [1:18.11] |
31 | Silletti Serena | 2002 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 02'35''54 | 450 | | | |
50m 36.08 (36.08) 100m 1:14.32 (38.24) [1:14.32] 150m 1:54.98 (40.66) 200m 2:35.54 (40.56) [1:21.22] |
32 | Morelli Domitiana | 2002 | Sport Project SSD | 02'35''97 | 446 | | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:16.08 (39.40) [1:16.08] 150m 1:56.34 (40.26) 200m 2:35.97 (39.63) [1:19.89] |
33 | Ranieri Martina | 2003 | XSporting SSD | 02'36''28 | 444 | | | |
50m 36.11 (36.11) 100m 1:15.60 (39.49) [1:15.60] 150m 1:56.32 (40.72) 200m 2:36.28 (39.96) [1:20.68] |
34 | Mansi Giulia | 2007 | XSporting SSD | 02'37''03 | 437 | | | |
50m 36.88 (36.88) 100m 1:16.27 (39.39) [1:16.27] 150m 1:57.15 (40.88) 200m 2:37.03 (39.88) [1:20.76] |
35 | Parente Giada | 2006 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 02'37''05 | 437 | | | |
50m 36.28 (36.28) 100m 1:15.13 (38.85) [1:15.13] 150m 1:56.07 (40.94) 200m 2:37.05 (40.98) [1:21.92] |
36 | Bruni Francesca Maria | 2006 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'37''65 | 432 | | | |
50m 36.88 (36.88) 100m 1:16.27 (39.39) [1:16.27] 150m 1:57.07 (40.80) 200m 2:37.65 (40.58) [1:21.38] |
37 | Scarano Giulia | 2004 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'37''98 | 429 | | | |
50m 37.46 (37.46) 100m 1:17.52 (40.06) [1:17.52] 150m 1:58.16 (40.64) 200m 2:37.98 (39.82) [1:20.46] |
38 | De Tullio Martina | 2002 | CUS Bari | 02'38''88 | 422 | | | |
50m 37.43 (37.43) 100m 1:17.90 (40.47) [1:17.90] 150m 1:58.48 (40.58) 200m 2:38.88 (40.40) [1:20.98] |
39 | Maci Alessia | 2007 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 02'39''02 | 421 | | | |
50m 37.41 (37.41) 100m 1:17.86 (40.45) [1:17.86] 150m 1:59.12 (41.26) 200m 2:39.02 (39.90) [1:21.16] |
40 | De Vincentis Benedetta | 2006 | Fimco Sport | 02'39''60 | 416 | | | |
50m 37.41 (37.41) 100m 1:17.61 (40.20) [1:17.61] 150m 1:58.88 (41.27) 200m 2:39.60 (40.72) [1:21.99] |
41 | Bisconti Martina | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'40''19 | 412 | | | |
50m 38.62 (38.62) 100m 1:19.36 (40.74) [1:19.36] 150m 2:00.24 (40.88) 200m 2:40.19 (39.95) [1:20.83] |
42 | Giangregorio Giulia | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'40''34 | 411 | | | |
50m 38.01 (38.01) 100m 1:18.59 (40.58) [1:18.59] 150m 1:59.74 (41.15) 200m 2:40.34 (40.60) [1:21.75] |
43 | Romanazzi Carlotta Rita | 2007 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 02'40''91 | 406 | | | |
50m 37.97 (37.97) 100m 1:18.38 (40.41) [1:18.38] 150m 1:59.57 (41.19) 200m 2:40.91 (41.34) [1:22.53] |
44 | Longo Roberta | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 02'41''08 | 405 | | | |
50m 37.89 (37.89) 100m 1:18.24 (40.35) [1:18.24] 150m 1:59.72 (41.48) 200m 2:41.08 (41.36) [1:22.84] |
45 | Fiore Cloe | 2007 | XSporting SSD | 02'41''85 | 399 | | | |
50m 38.09 (38.09) 100m 1:19.20 (41.11) [1:19.20] 150m 2:01.54 (42.34) 200m 2:41.85 (40.31) [1:22.65] |
46 | Amoruso Alessia | 2007 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'42''14 | 397 | | | |
50m 40.10 (40.10) 100m 1:19.91 (39.81) [1:19.91] 150m 2:01.58 (41.67) 200m 2:42.14 (40.56) [1:22.23] |
47 | Bove Eleonora | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'42''45 | 395 | | | |
50m 37.39 (37.39) 100m 1:19.71 (42.32) [1:19.71] 150m 2:01.47 (41.76) 200m 2:42.45 (40.98) [1:22.74] |
48 | Muci Rosalina Bianca | 2005 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 02'42''60 | 394 | | | |
50m 36.42 (36.42) 100m 1:17.81 (41.39) [1:17.81] 150m 2:00.27 (42.46) 200m 2:42.60 (42.33) [1:24.79] |
49 | Furio Consuelo | 2006 | Piscina Impero ASD | 02'42''88 | 392 | | | |
50m 37.77 (37.77) 100m 1:19.23 (41.46) [1:19.23] 150m 2:01.19 (41.96) 200m 2:42.88 (41.69) [1:23.65] |
50 | Liddi Erika | 2004 | CUS Bari | 02'43''03 | 391 | | | |
50m 37.46 (37.46) 100m 1:18.18 (40.72) [1:18.18] 150m 2:01.00 (42.82) 200m 2:43.03 (42.03) [1:24.85] |
51 | Guglielmo Sofia | 2007 | Fimco Sport | 02'43''09 | 390 | | | |
50m 38.83 (38.83) 100m 1:20.43 (41.60) [1:20.43] 150m 2:02.74 (42.31) 200m 2:43.09 (40.35) [1:22.66] |
52 | Genchi Roberta | 2006 | CUS Bari | 02'43''15 | 390 | | | |
50m 38.12 (38.12) 100m 1:19.04 (40.92) [1:19.04] 150m 2:01.50 (42.46) 200m 2:43.15 (41.65) [1:24.11] |
53 | Sciruicchio Verena | 2007 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'43''19 | 390 | | | |
50m 37.67 (37.67) 100m 1:19.00 (41.33) [1:19.00] 150m 2:01.82 (42.82) 200m 2:43.19 (41.37) [1:24.19] |
54 | Greco Sabrina | 2007 | CUS Bari | 02'44''29 | 382 | | | |
50m 36.55 (36.55) 100m 1:17.72 (41.17) [1:17.72] 150m 2:01.12 (43.40) 200m 2:44.29 (43.17) [1:26.57] |
55 | Albano Aurora | 2007 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'44''41 | 381 | | | |
50m 39.05 (39.05) 100m 1:20.59 (41.54) [1:20.59] 150m 2:03.17 (42.58) 200m 2:44.41 (41.24) [1:23.82] |
56 | Poliseno Paola | 1999 | XSporting SSD | 02'45''48 | 374 | | | |
50m 39.33 (39.33) 100m 1:20.71 (41.38) [1:20.71] 150m 2:03.59 (42.88) 200m 2:45.48 (41.89) [1:24.77] |
57 | Brancaccio Alessia | 2005 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'45''66 | 372 | | | |
50m 39.14 (39.14) 100m 1:21.81 (42.67) [1:21.81] 150m 2:03.91 (42.10) 200m 2:45.66 (41.75) [1:23.85] |
58 | Cramarossa Giorgia | 2006 | CUS Bari | 02'45''97 | 370 | | | |
50m 38.71 (38.71) 100m 1:19.85 (41.14) [1:19.85] 150m 2:03.93 (44.08) 200m 2:45.97 (42.04) [1:26.12] |
59 | Trevisi Emma | 2007 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'46''08 | 370 | | | |
50m 39.18 (39.18) 100m 1:22.25 (43.07) [1:22.25] 150m 2:05.76 (43.51) 200m 2:46.08 (40.32) [1:23.83] |
60 | Colaianni Eleonora | 2007 | CUS Bari | 02'46''40 | 367 | | | |
50m 38.20 (38.20) 100m 1:20.50 (42.30) [1:20.50] 150m 2:03.89 (43.39) 200m 2:46.40 (42.51) [1:25.90] |
61 | Sanso' Maria Giulia | 2004 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 02'47''89 | 358 | | | |
50m 39.73 (39.73) 100m 1:23.19 (43.46) [1:23.19] 150m 2:06.48 (43.29) 200m 2:47.89 (41.41) [1:24.70] |
62 | Mastrolia Sara | 2006 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'48''71 | 352 | | | |
50m 40.25 (40.25) 100m 1:23.59 (43.34) [1:23.59] 150m 2:06.84 (43.25) 200m 2:48.71 (41.87) [1:25.12] |
63 | Russo Adriana | 2006 | XSporting SSD | 02'48''87 | 351 | | | |
50m 40.24 (40.24) 100m 1:22.28 (42.04) [1:22.28] 150m 2:05.58 (43.30) 200m 2:48.87 (43.29) [1:26.59] |
64 | Calo' Maria | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'50''57 | 341 | | | |
50m 40.66 (40.66) 100m 1:23.73 (43.07) [1:23.73] 150m 2:07.19 (43.46) 200m 2:50.57 (43.38) [1:26.84] |
65 | Scorcia Ilaria | 2007 | Sport Project SSD | 02'50''88 | 339 | | | |
50m 40.47 (40.47) 100m 1:24.42 (43.95) [1:24.42] 150m 2:09.26 (44.84) 200m 2:50.88 (41.62) [1:26.46] |
66 | Passiatore Giorgia | 2007 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 02'51''63 | 335 | | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:25.50 (44.40) [1:25.50] 150m 2:09.66 (44.16) 200m 2:51.63 (41.97) [1:26.13] |
67 | Diodovich Alice Chiara | 2006 | XSporting SSD | 02'54''92 | 316 | | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:24.31 (43.21) [1:24.31] 150m 2:10.24 (45.93) 200m 2:54.92 (44.68) [1:30.61] |
68 | Delli Santi Penelope | 2007 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 02'57''79 | 301 | | | |
50m 40.49 (40.49) 100m 1:25.35 (44.86) [1:25.35] 150m 2:12.55 (47.20) 200m 2:57.79 (45.24) [1:32.44] |
69 | Perrucci Alessandra | 2006 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 02'59''14 | 294 | | | |
50m 41.28 (41.28) 100m 1:26.27 (44.99) [1:26.27] 150m 2:13.18 (46.91) 200m 2:59.14 (45.96) [1:32.87] |
70 | Rosati Giorgia | 2007 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 02'59''15 | 294 | | | |
50m 42.18 (42.18) 100m 1:26.60 (44.42) [1:26.60] 150m 2:13.07 (46.47) 200m 2:59.15 (46.08) [1:32.55] |
    | Carella Maria Isabella | 2007 | Blue SSD | Squalificato | |