1 | Belfiori Linda | 2004 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'16''08 | 672 | | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:06.31 (34.11) [1:06.31] 150m 1:40.98 (34.67) 200m 2:16.08 (35.10) [1:09.77] |
2 | Ferri Arianna | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'18''82 | 633 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:07.21 (34.88) [1:07.21] 150m 1:42.66 (35.45) 200m 2:18.82 (36.16) [1:11.61] |
3 | Animali Aurora | 2005 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'23''28 | 576 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:09.15 (35.79) [1:09.15] 150m 1:46.24 (37.09) 200m 2:23.28 (37.04) [1:14.13] |
4 | Del Medico Giada | 2006 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 02'23''64 | 571 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:08.94 (35.95) [1:08.94] 150m 1:46.43 (37.49) 200m 2:23.64 (37.21) [1:14.70] |
5 | Simoncini Ilaria | 2003 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 02'25''17 | 554 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:08.72 (36.24) [1:08.72] 150m 1:46.48 (37.76) 200m 2:25.17 (38.69) [1:16.45] |
6 | Rumyantsev Maya | 2004 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'27''71 | 525 | | | |
50m 34.97 (34.97) 100m 1:11.65 (36.68) [1:11.65] 150m 1:50.20 (38.55) 200m 2:27.71 (37.51) [1:16.06] |
7 | Badioli Camilla | 2005 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'29''40 | 508 | | | |
50m 34.72 (34.72) 100m 1:12.02 (37.30) [1:12.02] 150m 1:50.74 (38.72) 200m 2:29.40 (38.66) [1:17.38] |
8 | Borgogna Chiara | 2006 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 02'30''09 | 501 | | | |
50m 34.59 (34.59) 100m 1:12.20 (37.61) [1:12.20] 150m 1:51.53 (39.33) 200m 2:30.09 (38.56) [1:17.89] |
9 | Ciucciomei Emma | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'30''48 | 497 | | | |
50m 34.41 (34.41) 100m 1:12.63 (38.22) [1:12.63] 150m 1:52.00 (39.37) 200m 2:30.48 (38.48) [1:17.85] |
10 | Pirani Giada | 2005 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'31''44 | 488 | | | |
50m 35.06 (35.06) 100m 1:13.64 (38.58) [1:13.64] 150m 1:53.11 (39.47) 200m 2:31.44 (38.33) [1:17.80] |
11 | Carota Caterina | 2005 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'31''47 | 487 | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:11.44 (36.96) [1:11.44] 150m 1:51.32 (39.88) 200m 2:31.47 (40.15) [1:20.03] |
12 | Sampaolesi Giada | 2007 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'31''64 | 486 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:14.40 (38.50) [1:14.40] 150m 1:53.74 (39.34) 200m 2:31.64 (37.90) [1:17.24] |
13 | Fermani Azzurra | 2006 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 02'32''89 | 474 | | | |
50m 36.25 (36.25) 100m 1:15.04 (38.79) [1:15.04] 150m 1:54.47 (39.43) 200m 2:32.89 (38.42) [1:17.85] |
14 | Bardozzetti Giulia | 2007 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'33''02 | 473 | | | |
50m 35.81 (35.81) 100m 1:15.20 (39.39) [1:15.20] 150m 1:54.75 (39.55) 200m 2:33.02 (38.27) [1:17.82] |
15 | Cristicchia Alessia | 2003 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'33''87 | 465 | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:15.34 (39.27) [1:15.34] 150m 1:54.79 (39.45) 200m 2:33.87 (39.08) [1:18.53] |
16 | Franco Giulia | 2003 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'34''96 | 455 | | | |
50m 37.80 (37.80) 100m 1:17.00 (39.20) [1:17.00] 150m 1:56.42 (39.42) 200m 2:34.96 (38.54) [1:17.96] |
17 | Giorgetti Sara | 2007 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'35''09 | 454 | | | |
50m 36.78 (36.78) 100m 1:15.58 (38.80) [1:15.58] 150m 1:55.26 (39.68) 200m 2:35.09 (39.83) [1:19.51] |
18 | Rumyantsev Mila | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'35''37 | 451 | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:14.71 (39.04) [1:14.71] 150m 1:55.87 (41.16) 200m 2:35.37 (39.50) [1:20.66] |
19 | Cicchine' Caterina | 2004 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 02'35''53 | 450 | | | |
50m 36.94 (36.94) 100m 1:16.47 (39.53) [1:16.47] 150m 1:56.42 (39.95) 200m 2:35.53 (39.11) [1:19.06] |
20 | Cerioni Camilla | 2007 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'35''81 | 448 | | | |
50m 36.17 (36.17) 100m 1:15.29 (39.12) [1:15.29] 150m 1:55.73 (40.44) 200m 2:35.81 (40.08) [1:20.52] |
21 | Dignani Maddalena | 2001 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 02'37''52 | 433 | | | |
50m 36.29 (36.29) 100m 1:15.35 (39.06) [1:15.35] 150m 1:56.57 (41.22) 200m 2:37.52 (40.95) [1:22.17] |
22 | Basili Giorgia | 2003 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 02'37''82 | 431 | | | |
50m 36.26 (36.26) 100m 1:15.63 (39.37) [1:15.63] 150m 1:57.31 (41.68) 200m 2:37.82 (40.51) [1:22.19] |
23 | Bua Sara | 2005 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'38''46 | 425 | | | |
50m 36.94 (36.94) 100m 1:17.04 (40.10) [1:17.04] 150m 1:57.89 (40.85) 200m 2:38.46 (40.57) [1:21.42] |
24 | Bellavigna Diletta | 2005 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'38''89 | 422 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:17.12 (39.82) [1:17.12] 150m 1:58.77 (41.65) 200m 2:38.89 (40.12) [1:21.77] |
25 | Schiavoni Natalia | 2006 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 02'39''89 | 414 | | | |
50m 37.90 (37.90) 100m 1:18.25 (40.35) [1:18.25] 150m 1:59.63 (41.38) 200m 2:39.89 (40.26) [1:21.64] |
26 | Renzi Azzurra | 2007 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 02'40''49 | 410 | | | |
50m 37.57 (37.57) 100m 1:18.22 (40.65) [1:18.22] 150m 2:00.08 (41.86) 200m 2:40.49 (40.41) [1:22.27] |
27 | Ficiara' Sofia | 2004 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 02'41''05 | 405 | | | |
50m 36.76 (36.76) 100m 1:17.33 (40.57) [1:17.33] 150m 1:59.66 (42.33) 200m 2:41.05 (41.39) [1:23.72] |
28 | Ubaldi Beatrice | 2003 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 02'42''18 | 397 | | | |
50m 39.58 (39.58) 100m 1:21.06 (41.48) [1:21.06] 150m 2:00.69 (39.63) 200m 2:42.18 (41.49) [1:21.12] |
29 | Di Giacinti Gaia | 2003 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 02'42''35 | 396 | | | |
50m 38.71 (38.71) 100m 1:19.51 (40.80) [1:19.51] 150m 2:01.40 (41.89) 200m 2:42.35 (40.95) [1:22.84] |
30 | Vaccarini Beatrice | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'43''49 | 387 | | | |
50m 39.23 (39.23) 100m 1:20.96 (41.73) [1:20.96] 150m 2:03.34 (42.38) 200m 2:43.49 (40.15) [1:22.53] |
31 | Belegni Elena | 2005 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'44''73 | 379 | | | |
50m 38.33 (38.33) 100m 1:19.73 (41.40) [1:19.73] 150m 2:02.59 (42.86) 200m 2:44.73 (42.14) [1:25.00] |
32 | Sorini Siria | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'46''13 | 369 | | | |
50m 38.12 (38.12) 100m 1:19.83 (41.71) [1:19.83] 150m 2:03.39 (43.56) 200m 2:46.13 (42.74) [1:26.30] |
33 | Giorgi Sofia | 2003 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 02'48''98 | 351 | | | |
50m 38.78 (38.78) 100m 1:21.76 (42.98) [1:21.76] 150m 2:06.12 (44.36) 200m 2:48.98 (42.86) [1:27.22] |
34 | Ricciardi Giulia | 2007 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 02'49''57 | 347 | | | |
50m 39.49 (39.49) 100m 1:22.42 (42.93) [1:22.42] 150m 2:06.51 (44.09) 200m 2:49.57 (43.06) [1:27.15] |
35 | Spinelli Andrea Giorgia | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 02'51''61 | 335 | | | |
50m 39.52 (39.52) 100m 1:21.74 (42.22) [1:21.74] 150m 2:07.42 (45.68) 200m 2:51.61 (44.19) [1:29.87] |
36 | Recanatini Emma | 2007 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'53''43 | 324 | | | |
50m 43.59 (43.59) 100m 1:27.67 (44.08) [1:27.67] 150m 2:12.25 (44.58) 200m 2:53.43 (41.18) [1:25.76] |
37 | Francucci Federica | 2005 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'53''71 | 323 | | | |
50m 40.31 (40.31) 100m 1:22.73 (42.42) [1:22.73] 150m 2:07.63 (44.90) 200m 2:53.71 (46.08) [1:30.98] |
38 | Sampaolesi Annalisa | 2007 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'57''49 | 303 | | | |
50m 45.69 (45.69) 100m 1:30.62 (44.93) [1:30.62] 150m 2:15.05 (44.43) 200m 2:57.49 (42.44) [1:26.87] |
39 | Pepa Sofia | 2006 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 02'57''53 | 302 | | | |
50m 41.11 (41.11) 100m 1:26.59 (45.48) [1:26.59] 150m 2:13.83 (47.24) 200m 2:57.53 (43.70) [1:30.94] |
40 | Villani Valentina | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'59''35 | 293 | | | |
50m 42.24 (42.24) 100m 1:28.11 (45.87) [1:28.11] 150m 2:14.16 (46.05) 200m 2:59.35 (45.19) [1:31.24] |
41 | Massetti Francesca | 2002 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 02'59''37 | 293 | | | |
50m 40.72 (40.72) 100m 1:26.09 (45.37) [1:26.09] 150m 2:13.17 (47.08) 200m 2:59.37 (46.20) [1:33.28] |
42 | Garito Anna | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 03'10''63 | 244 | | | |
50m 45.78 (45.78) 100m 1:33.80 (48.02) [1:33.80] 150m 2:23.26 (49.46) 200m 3:10.63 (47.37) [1:36.83] |
43 | Lasca Caterina | 2007 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 03'18''07 | 218 | | | |
50m 45.59 (45.59) 100m 1:35.25 (49.66) [1:35.25] 150m 2:26.53 (51.28) 200m 3:18.07 (51.54) [1:42.82] |