1 | Ceci Benedetto | 2003 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'51''72 | 656 | | | |
50m 25.14 (25.14) 100m 51.72 (26.58) [51.72] |
2 | Remi Emanuele | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'52''68 | 620 | | | |
50m 25.56 (25.56) 100m 52.68 (27.12) [52.68] |
3 | De Angelis Ruben | 1999 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'52''99 | 609 | | | |
50m 25.10 (25.10) 100m 52.99 (27.89) [52.99] |
4 | Pineda Leonardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'53''28 | 600 | | | |
50m 25.50 (25.50) 100m 53.28 (27.78) [53.28] |
5 | Serino Gabriele | 2000 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'53''41 | 595 | | | |
50m 25.66 (25.66) 100m 53.41 (27.75) [53.41] |
6 | Giuliani Mattia | 2001 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'53''45 | 594 | | | |
50m 26.09 (26.09) 100m 53.45 (27.36) [53.45] |
7 | D'Andrea Giovanni | 2003 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 00'53''48 | 593 | | | |
50m 25.95 (25.95) 100m 53.48 (27.53) [53.48] |
8 | Stefani Marco | 2001 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'53''49 | 593 | | | |
50m 25.87 (25.87) 100m 53.49 (27.62) [53.49] |
9 | Battisti Pierpaolo | 2002 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'53''70 | 586 | | | |
50m 26.57 (26.57) 100m 53.70 (27.13) [53.70] |
10 | De Franceschi Gabriele | 2003 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 00'54''19 | 570 | | | |
50m 26.18 (26.18) 100m 54.19 (28.01) [54.19] |
11 | Ciniglio Edoardo | 1997 | Vita SSD | 00'54''60 | 557 | | | |
50m 27.15 (27.15) 100m 54.60 (27.45) [54.60] |
12 | Moschini Javier | 2002 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'55''14 | 541 | | | |
50m 26.46 (26.46) 100m 55.14 (28.68) [55.14] |
13 | Tagliaferri Flavio | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'55''16 | 540 | | | |
50m 26.31 (26.31) 100m 55.16 (28.85) [55.16] |
14 | Sacco Gianluca | 2003 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'55''39 | 534 | | | |
50m 26.71 (26.71) 100m 55.39 (28.68) [55.39] |
15 | Lapenna Cristian | 2000 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'55''46 | 532 | | | |
50m 26.55 (26.55) 100m 55.46 (28.91) [55.46] |
16 | Frigerio Mattia | 1998 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'55''56 | 529 | | | |
50m 26.49 (26.49) 100m 55.56 (29.07) [55.56] |
17 | Blasi Francesco | 2002 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'56''10 | 514 | | | |
50m 26.64 (26.64) 100m 56.10 (29.46) [56.10] |
18 | Piconese Riccardo | 2002 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'56''33 | 507 | | | |
50m 26.34 (26.34) 100m 56.33 (29.99) [56.33] |
19 | Chiusolo Matteo | 1998 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'56''91 | 492 | | | |
50m 26.80 (26.80) 100m 56.91 (30.11) [56.91] |
20 | Cirelli Andrea | 2003 | Roman Sport City SSD | 00'57''21 | 484 | | | |
50m 27.45 (27.45) 100m 57.21 (29.76) [57.21] |
21 | Passerini Marco | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'57''66 | 473 | | | |
50m 28.01 (28.01) 100m 57.66 (29.65) [57.66] |
22 | Vitullo Thomas | 2001 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'57''88 | 468 | | | |
50m 28.03 (28.03) 100m 57.88 (29.85) [57.88] |
23 | Alterio Flavio | 2002 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'57''95 | 466 | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 57.95 (29.90) [57.95] |
24 | De Prisco Daniele | 1999 | Vita SSD | 00'58''00 | 465 | | | |
50m 27.82 (27.82) 100m 58.00 (30.18) [58.00] |
25 | Cavedal Alessio | 2003 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'58''77 | 447 | | | |
50m 27.82 (27.82) 100m 58.77 (30.95) [58.77] |
26 | Corini Massimiliano | 2001 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 00'59''01 | 441 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 59.01 (30.54) [59.01] |
27 | Rosatelli David | 2002 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 00'59''12 | 439 | | | |
50m 27.91 (27.91) 100m 59.12 (31.21) [59.12] |
28 | Landone Alberto | 2003 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'00''77 | 404 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:00.77 (31.38) [1:00.77] |
29 | Scolari Flavio | 2003 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'02''65 | 369 | | | |
50m 29.48 (29.48) 100m 1:02.65 (33.17) [1:02.65] |
30 | Durante Adriano | 2003 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 01'07''29 | 297 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:07.29 (35.68) [1:07.29] |