1 | Rosatelli Mattia | 2004 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 02'09''34 | 608 | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 1:01.88 (32.97) [1:01.88] 150m 1:38.72 (36.84) 200m 2:09.34 (30.62) [1:07.46] |
2 | Conforto Andrea | 2004 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 02'16''68 | 516 | | | |
50m 29.27 (29.27) 100m 1:05.60 (36.33) [1:05.60] 150m 1:44.71 (39.11) 200m 2:16.68 (31.97) [1:11.08] |
3 | Della Ciana Matteo | 2005 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 02'18''96 | 491 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:03.06 (33.82) [1:03.06] 150m 1:46.88 (43.82) 200m 2:18.96 (32.08) [1:15.90] |
4 | Marin Luca | 2004 | Vita SSD | 02'19''46 | 485 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:05.32 (35.74) [1:05.32] 150m 1:46.79 (41.47) 200m 2:19.46 (32.67) [1:14.14] |
5 | Salomone Matteo | 2005 | Vita SSD | 02'20''76 | 472 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:07.81 (36.90) [1:07.81] 150m 1:47.08 (39.27) 200m 2:20.76 (33.68) [1:12.95] |
6 | Pizzo Alessandro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 02'22''30 | 457 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:08.14 (36.89) [1:08.14] 150m 1:50.14 (42.00) 200m 2:22.30 (32.16) [1:14.16] |
7 | Felici Federico | 2005 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 02'22''79 | 452 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:11.32 (38.94) [1:11.32] 150m 1:50.48 (39.16) 200m 2:22.79 (32.31) [1:11.47] |
8 | Vitale Luca | 2004 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 02'23''26 | 448 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 1:05.16 (36.54) [1:05.16] 150m 1:48.69 (43.53) 200m 2:23.26 (34.57) [1:18.10] |
9 | Frascarelli Edoardo | 2005 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'23''43 | 446 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:08.70 (37.46) [1:08.70] 150m 1:49.81 (41.11) 200m 2:23.43 (33.62) [1:14.73] |
10 | Cascioli Luca | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 02'26''38 | 420 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:11.70 (37.89) [1:11.70] 150m 1:50.83 (39.13) 200m 2:26.38 (35.55) [1:14.68] |
11 | Dembele Isaac | 2004 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 02'28''73 | 400 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:08.94 (40.02) [1:08.94] 150m 1:53.63 (44.69) 200m 2:28.73 (35.10) [1:19.79] |
12 | Zamponi Marco | 2006 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'31''93 | 375 | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:12.19 (40.01) [1:12.19] 150m 1:55.85 (43.66) 200m 2:31.93 (36.08) [1:19.74] |
13 | Bonetti Mattia | 2005 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 02'35''21 | 352 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:10.52 (40.20) [1:10.52] 150m 1:59.70 (49.18) 200m 2:35.21 (35.51) [1:24.69] |
14 | Di Loreto Lorenzo | 2006 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'38''12 | 333 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:13.58 (41.17) [1:13.58] 150m 2:03.73 (50.15) 200m 2:38.12 (34.39) [1:24.54] |
15 | Antonucci Lorenzo | 2005 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 02'40''03 | 321 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:15.42 (40.99) [1:15.42] 150m 2:04.08 (48.66) 200m 2:40.03 (35.95) [1:24.61] |
16 | Spurio Simone | 2006 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 02'40''29 | 319 | | | |
50m 36.45 (36.45) 100m 1:19.52 (43.07) [1:19.52] 150m 2:03.35 (43.83) 200m 2:40.29 (36.94) [1:20.77] |
17 | Lauretti Valerio | 2005 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 02'41''33 | 313 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:15.59 (42.60) [1:15.59] 150m 2:03.64 (48.05) 200m 2:41.33 (37.69) [1:25.74] |
18 | Damiani Flavio | 2006 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 02'57''38 | 236 | | | |
50m 36.21 (36.21) 100m 1:21.93 (45.72) [1:21.93] 150m 2:20.14 (58.21) 200m 2:57.38 (37.24) [1:35.45] |
    | Molodoi Antonio Ricardo | 2006 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | Squalificato | |