1 | Orsini Angelica | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'43''87 | 553 | | | |
50m 38.29 (38.29) 100m 1:18.71 (40.42) [1:18.71] 150m 2:01.26 (42.55) 200m 2:43.87 (42.61) [1:25.16] |
2 | Musitano Guerrera Cecilia Allegra | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'50''49 | 491 | | | |
50m 38.74 (38.74) 100m 1:21.95 (43.21) [1:21.95] 150m 2:06.03 (44.08) 200m 2:50.49 (44.46) [1:28.54] |
3 | Gerardi Ginevra | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'52''84 | 471 | | | |
50m 40.21 (40.21) 100m 1:22.86 (42.65) [1:22.86] 150m 2:07.88 (45.02) 200m 2:52.84 (44.96) [1:29.98] |
4 | Maiuri Alice | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'57''85 | 433 | | | |
50m 40.68 (40.68) 100m 1:27.14 (46.46) [1:27.14] 150m 2:11.44 (44.30) 200m 2:57.85 (46.41) [1:30.71] |
5 | Martines Valeria | 2007 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 03'01''47 | 407 | | | |
50m 40.76 (40.76) 100m 1:27.54 (46.78) [1:27.54] 150m 2:13.73 (46.19) 200m 3:01.47 (47.74) [1:33.93] |
6 | Di Cola Beatrice | 2007 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 03'01''79 | 405 | | | |
50m 40.73 (40.73) 100m 1:26.95 (46.22) [1:26.95] 150m 2:13.96 (47.01) 200m 3:01.79 (47.83) [1:34.84] |
7 | Costantini Federica | 2006 | Helios Village Nuoto | 03'04''83 | 385 | | | |
50m 42.56 (42.56) 100m 1:29.79 (47.23) [1:29.79] 150m 2:16.85 (47.06) 200m 3:04.83 (47.98) [1:35.04] |
8 | Buonomo Alessandra | 2006 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 03'06''39 | 376 | | | |
50m 40.52 (40.52) 100m 1:27.58 (47.06) [1:27.58] 150m 2:16.78 (49.20) 200m 3:06.39 (49.61) [1:38.81] |
9 | Mazzarini Marta | 2007 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 03'07''28 | 370 | | | |
50m 42.73 (42.73) 100m 1:31.17 (48.44) [1:31.17] 150m 2:19.87 (48.70) 200m 3:07.28 (47.41) [1:36.11] |
10 | Turillo Arianna | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 03'10''45 | 352 | | | |
50m 43.74 (43.74) 100m 1:31.62 (47.88) [1:31.62] 150m 2:20.99 (49.37) 200m 3:10.45 (49.46) [1:38.83] |
11 | Lazzara Caterina | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'11''60 | 346 | | | |
50m 43.15 (43.15) 100m 1:31.68 (48.53) [1:31.68] 150m 2:22.01 (50.33) 200m 3:11.60 (49.59) [1:39.92] |
12 | Cannone Giulia | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 03'12''05 | 344 | | | |
50m 42.88 (42.88) 100m 1:31.95 (49.07) [1:31.95] 150m 2:22.02 (50.07) 200m 3:12.05 (50.03) [1:40.10] |
13 | Zingaretti Eva | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'15''67 | 325 | | | |
50m 44.11 (44.11) 100m 1:32.43 (48.32) [1:32.43] 150m 2:24.82 (52.39) 200m 3:15.67 (50.85) [1:43.24] |
14 | Steri Sofia | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 03'15''83 | 324 | | | |
50m 44.03 (44.03) 100m 1:33.93 (49.90) [1:33.93] 150m 2:25.33 (51.40) 200m 3:15.83 (50.50) [1:41.90] |
15 | Petrachi Lola | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'17''44 | 316 | | | |
50m 46.13 (46.13) 100m 1:35.60 (49.47) [1:35.60] 150m 2:27.44 (51.84) 200m 3:17.44 (50.00) [1:41.84] |
16 | Corsi Eleonora | 2007 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 03'28''89 | 267 | | | |
50m 47.76 (47.76) 100m 1:39.43 (51.67) [1:39.43] 150m 2:34.38 (54.95) 200m 3:28.89 (54.51) [1:49.46] |
17 | Cavalieri Penelope | 2007 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 03'36''68 | 239 | | | |
50m 46.09 (46.09) 100m 1:41.83 (55.74) [1:41.83] 150m 2:40.05 (58.22) 200m 3:36.68 (56.63) [1:54.85] |