Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Giornata II Fase Eliminatoria (Battipaglia)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
1° Giornata II Fase Eliminatoria (Battipaglia)
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trapanese Giuseppe | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'52''06 | |||
2 | Savino Salvatore | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'52''48 | |||
3 | Greco Giuseppe | 2002 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'52''69 | |||
4 | Ascione Christian | 2003 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 00'53''86 | |||
5 | Pezone Antonio | 2004 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'53''98 | |||
6 | Iodice Antonio | 2001 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'54''15 | |||
7 | Monteleone Morgan | 2000 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'54''53 | |||
8 | Bonito Giuseppe | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'54''77 | |||
9 | Angelio Matteo | 2000 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'54''89 | |||
10 | Rega Guglielmo | 2001 | Sintesi SSD | 00'55''02 | |||
11 | Mauta Pasquale | 2003 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'55''10 | |||
12 | Falduto Giovanni | 2002 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'55''43 | |||
13 | Giampaglia Edoardo | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 00'55''48 | |||
14 | De Cristofaro Giovanni | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 00'55''79 | |||
15 | Canfora Ciro | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'55''90 | |||
16 | Grassano Enrico | 2003 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'56''14 | |||
17 | Sparano Emanuele | 2003 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'56''17 | |||
18 | Chiariello Pasquale | 2006 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 00'56''18 | |||
19 | Grimaldi Alfonso | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 00'56''28 | |||
20 | Chiumiento Francesco | 2003 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'56''64 | |||
21 | Roma Alfonso | 2003 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'56''65 | |||
22 | Bernardo Carmine | 2005 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'56''83 | |||
23 | Orefice Luciano | 2002 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'56''84 | |||
24 | Ragosto Pasquale | 2006 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'57''04 | |||
25 | Cozzolino Angelo | 2000 | Sintesi SSD | 00'57''11 | |||
26 | Di Meo Umberto | 2006 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'57''35 | |||
27 | Dessimone Oscar | 2006 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'57''56 | |||
28 | Sepe Alessandro Gaetano | 2003 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'57''65 | |||
29 | Marro Davide | 2000 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'57''70 | |||
30 | Carrascon Luca | 2004 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'57''73 | |||
31 | Bossa Luigi | 2005 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'57''74 | |||
32 | Troise Carmine | 2003 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'57''84 | |||
33 | Colombrino Christian | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'58''09 | |||
34 | Colombrino Gabriele | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'58''47 | |||
35 | Chiaravalle Paolino | 2004 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'58''55 | |||
36 | Vollaro Antonio | 2006 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'58''56 | |||
37 | Sabatino Luca Vincenzo | 2003 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'58''63 | |||
38 | Maccaus Adriano Carlo | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'58''69 | |||
    | Soprano Gianluigi | 2004 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'58''69 | |||
40 | Palladino Flavio | 2003 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'58''80 | |||
41 | Moscariello Davide | 2005 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'58''81 | |||
42 | Borriello Alfredo | 2004 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'58''96 | |||
43 | Melella Michele | 2004 | Bellizzi Sport & Swim ASD | 00'59''08 | |||
44 | Mastrorilli Giovanni | 2006 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'59''14 | |||
45 | Ardito Gennaro | 2005 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'59''26 | |||
46 | Marchese Guglielmo | 2005 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'59''43 | |||
47 | Scotti Francesco | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'59''59 | |||
48 | Iannace Giuseppe | 2004 | Sky Sporting SSD | 00'59''63 | |||
49 | D'Apuzzo Francesco | 2005 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 00'59''74 | |||
50 | Castellano Salvatore | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'59''80 | |||
51 | Striano Lorenzo | 2004 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'59''96 | |||
52 | Beneduce Mariano | 2006 | Sintesi SSD | 01'00''01 | |||
53 | Recinelli Massimo | 2005 | Sky Sporting SSD | 01'00''03 | |||
54 | Di Peso Cosimo | 2003 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'00''09 | |||
55 | Squillante Antonio | 2004 | Bellizzi Sport & Swim ASD | 01'00''21 | |||
56 | Vitiello Alessandro | 2004 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'00''22 | |||
57 | Saldamarco Giovanni | 2005 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'00''23 | |||
58 | Fascia Ciro | 2006 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'00''26 | |||
59 | Castagnola Luigi | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'00''30 | |||
60 | Iengo Andrea | 2004 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'00''36 | |||
61 | Iacomino Giuseppe | 2004 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'00''38 | |||
    | Palmigiano Raffaele | 2006 | Sintesi SSD | 01'00''38 | |||
63 | Cattolico Alexandre | 2005 | Sintesi SSD | 01'00''41 | |||
64 | Gargiulo Andrea Maria | 2004 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'00''45 | |||
65 | Adinolfi Adolfo | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 01'00''49 | |||
66 | Lamorgese Roberto | 2004 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'00''53 | |||
67 | Lo Schiavo Giovanni | 2006 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'00''76 | |||
68 | Galizia Mattia Pio | 2005 | Sintesi SSD | 01'00''80 | |||
69 | Minichino Andrea | 2003 | Magma SSD | 01'00''85 | |||
70 | Aiello Mario | 2004 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 01'00''97 | |||
71 | Sanna Giovanni | 2004 | Studio Senese Cesport | 01'01''08 | |||
72 | Kun Giuseppe Pio | 2002 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 01'01''32 | |||
73 | La Marca Alfonso | 2003 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 01'01''37 | |||
74 | Caiazza Francesco | 2004 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'01''38 | |||
75 | Corrado Angelo | 2004 | Sintesi SSD | 01'01''54 | |||
76 | Terracciano Vittorio | 2006 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'01''71 | |||
77 | Simone Silvio | 2005 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 01'01''93 | |||
78 | Carfora Andrea | 2006 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'01''94 | |||
79 | Romano Matteo | 2006 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 01'01''96 | |||
80 | Grimaldi Raffaele | 2005 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'02''11 | |||
81 | Annunziata Giuseppe | 2004 | Campania Sport ASD | 01'02''12 | |||
82 | Pugliese Ermanno Mattia | 2006 | Sky Sporting SSD | 01'02''19 | |||
83 | Trinchieri Alessandro | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'02''31 | |||
84 | Di Palma Francesco | 2005 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 01'02''32 | |||
85 | Valente Domenico | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'02''38 | |||
86 | Vignati Emanuele | 2004 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'02''52 | |||
87 | Iervolino Raffaele | 2006 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 01'02''56 | |||
    | Rega Romeo | 2003 | Sintesi SSD | 01'02''56 | |||
89 | Panza Mariano | 2006 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'02''64 | |||
90 | Coppola Alessandro | 2004 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 01'02''92 | |||
91 | Fusco Antonio | 2006 | Sintesi SSD | 01'02''96 | |||
92 | Scognamiglio Mattia | 2006 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'03''07 | |||
93 | Arienzo Gianmarco | 2006 | CUS Salerno | 01'03''72 | |||
94 | Iaderosa Clemente Matteo | 2005 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 01'03''83 | |||
95 | Ruggiero Enrico | 2006 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'04''20 | |||
    | Tregua Mattia | 2006 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'04''20 | |||
97 | Furgiero Flavio | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'04''24 | |||
98 | Auriemma Antonio | 2006 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'04''58 | |||
99 | De Simone Giuseppe | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'04''62 | |||
100 | Marciano Giuliano | 2004 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 01'04''84 | |||
101 | Fiorentino Antonino | 2006 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 01'05''02 | |||
102 | Scognamiglio Pasquale | 2006 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'05''13 | |||
103 | Cascone Aniello | 2004 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'05''14 | |||
104 | Ferrara Cristian | 2004 | Bellizzi Sport & Swim ASD | 01'05''15 | |||
105 | Tiberio Christian | 2006 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'05''18 | |||
106 | De Simone Matteo | 2005 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'05''26 | |||
107 | Famiglietti Manuel Huy | 2004 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 01'05''43 | |||
108 | Romano Antonio | 2004 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'05''96 | |||
109 | Di Maio Gabriele | 2005 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'06''11 | |||
110 | Auriemma Raffaele | 2006 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'06''26 | |||
111 | Giurato Vincenzo | 2004 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'06''28 | |||
112 | Cappetta Salvatore | 2006 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'06''41 | |||
113 | Molinari Antonio | 2006 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'06''57 | |||
114 | Tamburrino Gaetano | 2005 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'07''42 | |||
115 | Santaniello Matteo | 2006 | CUS Salerno | 01'07''60 | |||
116 | Doria Vincenzo | 2006 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'07''93 | |||
117 | Bosco Davide Pio | 2006 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'07''95 | |||
118 | Dubbioso Cesare | 2006 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 01'08''03 | |||
119 | Fantasia Ciro | 2006 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'08''39 | |||
120 | Bruno Emilio | 2006 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'08''55 | |||
121 | Guarino Andrea | 2006 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'10''23 | |||
122 | Di Maio Ciro | 2006 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'11''12 | |||
123 | Basile Fortunato | 2006 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 01'12''70 | |||
124 | Vallini Fabrizio Antonio | 2006 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'12''80 | |||
125 | Quaglia Samuele | 2006 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'13''44 | |||
126 | Izzo Riccardo | 2005 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'15''21 | |||
127 | Calabrese Simone | 2006 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'15''97 | |||
128 | Alaia Giovanni | 2003 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 01'18''43 | |||
129 | Sepe Giuseppe | 2006 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'18''96 | |||
    | Iovino Marco | 2005 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | Squalificato | |||
    | Soprano Alfonso | 2004 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | Squalificato |