1 | Ianieri Aldo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'50''90 | 688 | | | |
50m 24.47 (24.47) 100m 50.90 (26.43) [50.90] |
2 | Gasparotto Nicola | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'51''46 | 666 | | | |
50m 24.54 (24.54) 100m 51.46 (26.92) [51.46] |
3 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'51''71 | 656 | | | |
50m 25.02 (25.02) 100m 51.71 (26.69) [51.71] |
4 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 00'52''16 | 639 | | | |
50m 25.05 (25.05) 100m 52.16 (27.11) [52.16] |
    | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'52''16 | 639 | | | |
50m 25.05 (25.05) 100m 52.16 (27.11) [52.16] |
6 | Maccagnano Anthony | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'53''02 | 608 | | | |
50m 25.72 (25.72) 100m 53.02 (27.30) [53.02] |
7 | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'53''54 | 591 | | | |
50m 25.63 (25.63) 100m 53.54 (27.91) [53.54] |
8 | Carbone Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'53''57 | 590 | | | |
50m 25.54 (25.54) 100m 53.57 (28.03) [53.57] |
9 | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | CSR Granda | 00'53''85 | 581 | | | |
50m 25.94 (25.94) 100m 53.85 (27.91) [53.85] |
10 | Cibrario Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'53''95 | 577 | | | |
50m 26.03 (26.03) 100m 53.95 (27.92) [53.95] |
11 | Tocco Nicolo' | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'54''43 | 562 | | | |
50m 25.95 (25.95) 100m 54.43 (28.48) [54.43] |
12 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'54''46 | 561 | | | |
50m 26.28 (26.28) 100m 54.46 (28.18) [54.46] |
13 | Anzanello Pietro | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'54''63 | 556 | | | |
50m 26.35 (26.35) 100m 54.63 (28.28) [54.63] |
14 | Garino Francesco | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'54''67 | 555 | | | |
50m 26.18 (26.18) 100m 54.67 (28.49) [54.67] |
15 | Calo' Alessio | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'54''75 | 553 | | | |
50m 26.47 (26.47) 100m 54.75 (28.28) [54.75] |
    | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | CSR Granda | 00'54''75 | 553 | | | |
50m 26.46 (26.46) 100m 54.75 (28.29) [54.75] |
17 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'54''80 | 551 | | | |
50m 26.32 (26.32) 100m 54.80 (28.48) [54.80] |
18 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'54''82 | 550 | | | |
50m 26.33 (26.33) 100m 54.82 (28.49) [54.82] |
19 | Bouvet Maxim | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'54''93 | 547 | | | |
50m 26.25 (26.25) 100m 54.93 (28.68) [54.93] |
20 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'54''94 | 547 | | | |
50m 26.45 (26.45) 100m 54.94 (28.49) [54.94] |
21 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | CSR Granda | 00'55''23 | 538 | | | |
50m 26.43 (26.43) 100m 55.23 (28.80) [55.23] |
22 | Linty Stefano | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''44 | 532 | | | |
50m 26.65 (26.65) 100m 55.44 (28.79) [55.44] |
23 | Ceccon Lorenzo | 1998 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'55''50 | 530 | | | |
50m 26.52 (26.52) 100m 55.50 (28.98) [55.50] |
24 | Spina Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''51 | 530 | | | |
50m 26.51 (26.51) 100m 55.51 (29.00) [55.51] |
    | Causin Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''51 | 530 | | | |
50m 26.73 (26.73) 100m 55.51 (28.78) [55.51] |
26 | Zanetta Cristian | 2000 | Arona Active | 00'55''61 | 527 | | | |
50m 26.35 (26.35) 100m 55.61 (29.26) [55.61] |
27 | Panizza Luca | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''76 | 523 | | | |
50m 27.28 (27.28) 100m 55.76 (28.48) [55.76] |
28 | Cresto Ferrino Davide | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'55''78 | 522 | | | |
50m 26.56 (26.56) 100m 55.78 (29.22) [55.78] |
29 | Marsalisi Riccardo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''18 | 511 | | | |
50m 27.32 (27.32) 100m 56.18 (28.86) [56.18] |
30 | Pace Mattia | 2004 | CSR Granda | 00'56''32 | 508 | | | |
50m 27.26 (27.26) 100m 56.32 (29.06) [56.32] |
31 | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''40 | 505 | | | |
50m 25.72 (25.72) 100m 56.40 (30.68) [56.40] |
32 | Lorenzi Pietro | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'56''43 | 505 | | | |
50m 27.33 (27.33) 100m 56.43 (29.10) [56.43] |
33 | Blotto Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''47 | 504 | | | |
50m 26.86 (26.86) 100m 56.47 (29.61) [56.47] |
34 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'56''49 | 503 | | | |
50m 27.27 (27.27) 100m 56.49 (29.22) [56.49] |
35 | Bellini Francesco | 2005 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'56''57 | 501 | | | |
50m 27.20 (27.20) 100m 56.57 (29.37) [56.57] |
36 | N'Gakoutou Tommaso | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''61 | 500 | | | |
50m 27.21 (27.21) 100m 56.61 (29.40) [56.61] |
37 | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''67 | 498 | | | |
50m 27.75 (27.75) 100m 56.67 (28.92) [56.67] |
38 | De Simone Fabio | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'57''03 | 489 | | | |
50m 27.58 (27.58) 100m 57.03 (29.45) [57.03] |
39 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Dugongo ASD | 00'57''08 | 488 | | | |
50m 27.23 (27.23) 100m 57.08 (29.85) [57.08] |
40 | Greco Davide | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''20 | 484 | | | |
50m 27.50 (27.50) 100m 57.20 (29.70) [57.20] |
41 | Sarasso Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''72 | 471 | | | |
50m 27.73 (27.73) 100m 57.72 (29.99) [57.72] |
42 | Miglio Alessandro | 2003 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'57''83 | 469 | | | |
50m 27.32 (27.32) 100m 57.83 (30.51) [57.83] |
43 | Pretolani Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''98 | 465 | | | |
50m 28.13 (28.13) 100m 57.98 (29.85) [57.98] |
44 | Bejan Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''99 | 465 | | | |
50m 27.59 (27.59) 100m 57.99 (30.40) [57.99] |
45 | Cornelio Edoardo | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'58''00 | 465 | | | |
50m 27.81 (27.81) 100m 58.00 (30.19) [58.00] |
46 | Gianoglio Gabriele | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'58''12 | 462 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 58.12 (29.92) [58.12] |
47 | Dalmasso Andrea | 2005 | CSR Granda | 00'58''43 | 454 | | | |
50m 27.81 (27.81) 100m 58.43 (30.62) [58.43] |
    | Spoladore Tommaso Edoardo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'58''43 | 454 | | | |
50m 27.58 (27.58) 100m 58.43 (30.85) [58.43] |
49 | Rusu Mihai | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'58''45 | 454 | | | |
50m 28.03 (28.03) 100m 58.45 (30.42) [58.45] |
50 | Pani Lorenzo | 2004 | CSR Granda | 00'58''59 | 451 | | | |
50m 28.09 (28.09) 100m 58.59 (30.50) [58.59] |
51 | Pasini Marchi Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''64 | 450 | | | |
50m 27.90 (27.90) 100m 58.64 (30.74) [58.64] |
52 | Vicentini Edoardo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'58''92 | 443 | | | |
50m 28.70 (28.70) 100m 58.92 (30.22) [58.92] |
53 | Ferro Fabio | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'58''94 | 443 | | | |
50m 28.30 (28.30) 100m 58.94 (30.64) [58.94] |
    | Chiaravalli Andrea | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'58''94 | 443 | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 58.94 (31.34) [58.94] |
55 | Mormone Marcello | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''04 | 441 | | | |
50m 28.22 (28.22) 100m 59.04 (30.82) [59.04] |
56 | Castellazzo Mattia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''12 | 439 | | | |
50m 28.30 (28.30) 100m 59.12 (30.82) [59.12] |
57 | Genzano Francesco Angelo | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''34 | 434 | | | |
50m 28.22 (28.22) 100m 59.34 (31.12) [59.34] |
    | Della Giovampaola Samuele | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''34 | 434 | | | |
50m 28.46 (28.46) 100m 59.34 (30.88) [59.34] |
59 | Massola Mirko | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'59''41 | 432 | | | |
50m 28.38 (28.38) 100m 59.41 (31.03) [59.41] |
60 | Orlandi Matteo | 2005 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'59''46 | 431 | | | |
50m 28.46 (28.46) 100m 59.46 (31.00) [59.46] |
61 | Panetta Ferdinando | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'59''57 | 429 | | | |
50m 28.33 (28.33) 100m 59.57 (31.24) [59.57] |
62 | Ozella Alessandro | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''77 | 425 | | | |
50m 28.66 (28.66) 100m 59.77 (31.11) [59.77] |
63 | Bertole' Aleandro Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''84 | 423 | | | |
50m 28.69 (28.69) 100m 59.84 (31.15) [59.84] |
64 | Mosca Marco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''34 | 413 | | | |
50m 28.57 (28.57) 100m 1:00.34 (31.77) [1:00.34] |
65 | Ballestro Federico | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'00''49 | 410 | | | |
50m 29.36 (29.36) 100m 1:00.49 (31.13) [1:00.49] |
    | Turletto Lorenzo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'00''49 | 410 | | | |
50m 28.74 (28.74) 100m 1:00.49 (31.75) [1:00.49] |
67 | Ormezzano Andrea | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'00''57 | 408 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:00.57 (31.65) [1:00.57] |
68 | Ion Tonipiccolo Fabio | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''79 | 404 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:00.79 (31.42) [1:00.79] |
69 | Di Lonardo Luca | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''81 | 403 | | | |
50m 28.96 (28.96) 100m 1:00.81 (31.85) [1:00.81] |
70 | Brongo Antoine | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'00''99 | 400 | | | |
50m 29.17 (29.17) 100m 1:00.99 (31.82) [1:00.99] |
71 | Negri Marco | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'01''34 | 393 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:01.34 (31.18) [1:01.34] |
72 | La Bua Filippo | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'01''77 | 385 | | | |
50m 29.99 (29.99) 100m 1:01.77 (31.78) [1:01.77] |
73 | Padovan Marco Vuong | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''97 | 381 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:01.97 (32.34) [1:01.97] |
74 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''10 | 378 | | | |
50m 29.45 (29.45) 100m 1:02.10 (32.65) [1:02.10] |
75 | Mondello Nicholas | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'02''12 | 378 | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:02.12 (32.45) [1:02.12] |
76 | Ramella Levis Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''32 | 374 | | | |
50m 29.28 (29.28) 100m 1:02.32 (33.04) [1:02.32] |
77 | Caresio Alessandro | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''51 | 371 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:02.51 (32.70) [1:02.51] |
78 | Fidone Mohamed Karim | 2006 | Arona Active | 01'02''52 | 371 | | | |
50m 29.38 (29.38) 100m 1:02.52 (33.14) [1:02.52] |
79 | Robaldo Riccardo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'02''87 | 365 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:02.87 (32.76) [1:02.87] |
80 | Rey Riccardo | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'02''90 | 364 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:02.90 (33.00) [1:02.90] |
81 | Cortona Matteo | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'03''13 | 360 | | | |
50m 29.65 (29.65) 100m 1:03.13 (33.48) [1:03.13] |
82 | Gravina Alberto | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'03''50 | 354 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:03.50 (33.12) [1:03.50] |
83 | Cerrato Pietro | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'03''69 | 351 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:03.69 (33.76) [1:03.69] |
84 | Antonelli Matteo | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'03''95 | 347 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:03.95 (32.63) [1:03.95] |
85 | Altomare Andrea | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'04''06 | 345 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:04.06 (33.49) [1:04.06] |
86 | Caresio Edoardo | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'04''09 | 344 | | | |
50m 31.18 (31.18) 100m 1:04.09 (32.91) [1:04.09] |
87 | Fietta Lagna Emanuele | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''43 | 339 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:04.43 (33.61) [1:04.43] |
88 | Odorizzi Fabio | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'04''61 | 336 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:04.61 (33.59) [1:04.61] |
89 | Torre Enrico | 2005 | CSR Granda | 01'04''93 | 331 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:04.93 (34.18) [1:04.93] |
90 | Alercia Riccardo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'05''23 | 327 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:05.23 (33.60) [1:05.23] |
91 | Carbonio Andrea | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'05''39 | 324 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:05.39 (34.26) [1:05.39] |
92 | Ravedoni Luigi Giuliano | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''71 | 319 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:05.71 (34.60) [1:05.71] |
93 | Orlando Giorgio | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'05''74 | 319 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:05.74 (34.48) [1:05.74] |
94 | Belvisotti Leonardo | 2006 | Arona Active | 01'06''03 | 315 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:06.03 (34.38) [1:06.03] |
95 | Marsani Lorenzo | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'06''27 | 311 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:06.27 (34.82) [1:06.27] |
96 | Dayeh Muhammad Amin | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'06''47 | 309 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:06.47 (34.97) [1:06.47] |
97 | Ferone Edoardo | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'06''49 | 308 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:06.49 (35.19) [1:06.49] |
98 | Franchini Luca | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'06''65 | 306 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:06.65 (35.20) [1:06.65] |
99 | Roncato Luca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''03 | 301 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:07.03 (34.80) [1:07.03] |
100 | Limache Reategui Gabriele Gonzalo | 2006 | Arona Active | 01'07''17 | 299 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:07.17 (34.95) [1:07.17] |
101 | Zingariello Luigi | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'07''60 | 293 | | | |
50m 32.78 (32.78) 100m 1:07.60 (34.82) [1:07.60] |
102 | Sina Francesco Yannick | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'08''09 | 287 | | | |
50m 31.18 (31.18) 100m 1:08.09 (36.91) [1:08.09] |
103 | Favaro Pietro | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'08''42 | 283 | | | |
50m 32.39 (32.39) 100m 1:08.42 (36.03) [1:08.42] |
104 | Manzo Matteo Michele | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'08''64 | 280 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:08.64 (35.65) [1:08.64] |
105 | Carbonio Walter | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'09''02 | 276 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:09.02 (36.23) [1:09.02] |
106 | Garello Emanuele | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'09''35 | 272 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:09.35 (36.44) [1:09.35] |
107 | Ghittino Roberto Giovanni | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'09''87 | 266 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:09.87 (36.42) [1:09.87] |
108 | Roggia Nicolo' | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'10''37 | 260 | | | |
50m 33.63 (33.63) 100m 1:10.37 (36.74) [1:10.37] |
109 | Aimone Chiorat Matteo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'10''40 | 260 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:10.40 (37.28) [1:10.40] |
110 | Iurlaro Cristian | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'10''58 | 258 | | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:10.58 (36.62) [1:10.58] |
111 | Venezia Mattia | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'11''38 | 249 | | | |
50m 34.45 (34.45) 100m 1:11.38 (36.93) [1:11.38] |
112 | Ozella Paolo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'11''82 | 244 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:11.82 (37.15) [1:11.82] |
113 | Destefanis Pietro | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'12''03 | 242 | | | |
50m 35.86 (35.86) 100m 1:12.03 (36.17) [1:12.03] |
114 | Usino Adam Riccardo | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'12''78 | 235 | | | |
50m 35.27 (35.27) 100m 1:12.78 (37.51) [1:12.78] |
115 | Stabile Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'13''51 | 228 | | | |
50m 34.41 (34.41) 100m 1:13.51 (39.10) [1:13.51] |
116 | Santoro Andrea | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'16''22 | 204 | | | |
50m 36.85 (36.85) 100m 1:16.22 (39.37) [1:16.22] |
117 | Savoye Remy | 2005 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 01'17''55 | 194 | | | |
50m 36.15 (36.15) 100m 1:17.55 (41.40) [1:17.55] |
118 | Gerardi Lorenzo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'18''26 | 189 | | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:18.26 (41.58) [1:18.26] |