1 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'02''32 | 735 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 59.48 (31.17) [59.48] 150m 1:31.13 (31.65) 200m 2:02.32 (31.19) [1:02.84] |
2 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'04''49 | 698 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:00.15 (31.17) [1:00.15] 150m 1:32.26 (32.11) 200m 2:04.49 (32.23) [1:04.34] |
3 | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'05''86 | 675 | | | |
50m 28.68 (28.68) 100m 1:00.36 (31.68) [1:00.36] 150m 1:32.92 (32.56) 200m 2:05.86 (32.94) [1:05.50] |
4 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'05''89 | 674 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:01.66 (31.66) [1:01.66] 150m 1:33.89 (32.23) 200m 2:05.89 (32.00) [1:04.23] |
5 | Valle Carola | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'06''37 | 667 | | | |
50m 28.30 (28.30) 100m 59.64 (31.34) [59.64] 150m 1:31.36 (31.72) 200m 2:06.37 (35.01) [1:06.73] |
6 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'07''71 | 646 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:02.47 (32.40) [1:02.47] 150m 1:35.34 (32.87) 200m 2:07.71 (32.37) [1:05.24] |
7 | Scaglione Cecilia Maria | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'07''90 | 643 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:02.83 (32.40) [1:02.83] 150m 1:35.12 (32.29) 200m 2:07.90 (32.78) [1:05.07] |
8 | Manganiello Lucrezia Sofia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'08''55 | 633 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:02.69 (32.63) [1:02.69] 150m 1:36.14 (33.45) 200m 2:08.55 (32.41) [1:05.86] |
9 | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'08''68 | 632 | | | |
50m 29.69 (29.69) 100m 1:01.78 (32.09) [1:01.78] 150m 1:34.94 (33.16) 200m 2:08.68 (33.74) [1:06.90] |
10 | D'andrea Alisya | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'09''45 | 620 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:01.83 (32.08) [1:01.83] 150m 1:35.62 (33.79) 200m 2:09.45 (33.83) [1:07.62] |
11 | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'10''24 | 609 | | | |
50m 29.86 (29.86) 100m 1:02.22 (32.36) [1:02.22] 150m 1:35.92 (33.70) 200m 2:10.24 (34.32) [1:08.02] |
12 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'10''56 | 605 | | | |
50m 30.72 (30.72) 100m 1:02.44 (31.72) [1:02.44] 150m 1:36.52 (34.08) 200m 2:10.56 (34.04) [1:08.12] |
13 | Vittorini Giulia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'10''58 | 604 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:04.32 (33.22) [1:04.32] 150m 1:37.50 (33.18) 200m 2:10.58 (33.08) [1:06.26] |
14 | Chierici Anna | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'10''64 | 603 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:04.03 (33.05) [1:04.03] 150m 1:37.42 (33.39) 200m 2:10.64 (33.22) [1:06.61] |
15 | Pandiscia Giulia | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'11''14 | 597 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:04.41 (33.31) [1:04.41] 150m 1:37.97 (33.56) 200m 2:11.14 (33.17) [1:06.73] |
16 | Cussigh Aurora | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'11''80 | 588 | | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:04.32 (33.24) [1:04.32] 150m 1:38.13 (33.81) 200m 2:11.80 (33.67) [1:07.48] |
17 | Lacatusu Martina Roberta | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'12''09 | 584 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:03.28 (32.65) [1:03.28] 150m 1:37.74 (34.46) 200m 2:12.09 (34.35) [1:08.81] |
18 | Ferraro Camilla Maria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'12''31 | 581 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:04.46 (33.47) [1:04.46] 150m 1:38.61 (34.15) 200m 2:12.31 (33.70) [1:07.85] |
19 | Zanata Carola Edda | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'13''26 | 569 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:04.57 (33.62) [1:04.57] 150m 1:38.78 (34.21) 200m 2:13.26 (34.48) [1:08.69] |
20 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'13''50 | 566 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:05.94 (33.87) [1:05.94] 150m 1:40.07 (34.13) 200m 2:13.50 (33.43) [1:07.56] |
21 | Trucco Veronica | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'13''98 | 559 | | | |
50m 31.94 (31.94) 100m 1:06.64 (34.70) [1:06.64] 150m 1:40.18 (33.54) 200m 2:13.98 (33.80) [1:07.34] |
22 | Curtis Sara | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'14''16 | 557 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:06.44 (34.75) [1:06.44] 150m 1:41.43 (34.99) 200m 2:14.16 (32.73) [1:07.72] |
23 | Calervo Giulia | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'14''56 | 552 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:05.32 (34.22) [1:05.32] 150m 1:40.56 (35.24) 200m 2:14.56 (34.00) [1:09.24] |
24 | Virano Arianna | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'14''66 | 551 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:06.92 (34.93) [1:06.92] 150m 1:41.51 (34.59) 200m 2:14.66 (33.15) [1:07.74] |
25 | Gorgerino Silvia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'15''27 | 544 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:07.23 (34.77) [1:07.23] 150m 1:41.42 (34.19) 200m 2:15.27 (33.85) [1:08.04] |
26 | Gardini Emma | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'15''40 | 542 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:05.58 (33.88) [1:05.58] 150m 1:40.72 (35.14) 200m 2:15.40 (34.68) [1:09.82] |
27 | Giorcelli Giada | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'15''45 | 541 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:06.61 (34.60) [1:06.61] 150m 1:41.26 (34.65) 200m 2:15.45 (34.19) [1:08.84] |
28 | Ciarleglio Erika | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'15''82 | 537 | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:06.09 (34.38) [1:06.09] 150m 1:40.72 (34.63) 200m 2:15.82 (35.10) [1:09.73] |
29 | Delpiano Arianna | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'16''01 | 535 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:05.04 (33.85) [1:05.04] 150m 1:40.31 (35.27) 200m 2:16.01 (35.70) [1:10.97] |
30 | Gallo Martina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'16''05 | 534 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:06.47 (34.83) [1:06.47] 150m 1:41.55 (35.08) 200m 2:16.05 (34.50) [1:09.58] |
31 | Carbonio Katia | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'16''14 | 533 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:05.70 (34.38) [1:05.70] 150m 1:41.07 (35.37) 200m 2:16.14 (35.07) [1:10.44] |
32 | Crosetti Marta | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'16''26 | 532 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:05.86 (34.22) [1:05.86] 150m 1:40.90 (35.04) 200m 2:16.26 (35.36) [1:10.40] |
33 | Livraghi Letizia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'16''40 | 530 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:05.32 (34.48) [1:05.32] 150m 1:41.27 (35.95) 200m 2:16.40 (35.13) [1:11.08] |
34 | Rocchietti Silvia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'16''53 | 529 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:07.21 (35.20) [1:07.21] 150m 1:42.20 (34.99) 200m 2:16.53 (34.33) [1:09.32] |
35 | Gerbaudo Chiara | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'16''61 | 528 | | | |
50m 32.16 (32.16) 100m 1:06.72 (34.56) [1:06.72] 150m 1:41.55 (34.83) 200m 2:16.61 (35.06) [1:09.89] |
36 | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'16''82 | 525 | | | |
50m 30.79 (30.79) 100m 1:05.69 (34.90) [1:05.69] 150m 1:41.83 (36.14) 200m 2:16.82 (34.99) [1:11.13] |
37 | Garsia Giorgia | 2003 | Arona Active | 02'17''01 | 523 | | | |
50m 31.78 (31.78) 100m 1:06.70 (34.92) [1:06.70] 150m 1:42.25 (35.55) 200m 2:17.01 (34.76) [1:10.31] |
38 | Pagliara Alessia | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'17''40 | 519 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:06.40 (34.70) [1:06.40] 150m 1:41.56 (35.16) 200m 2:17.40 (35.84) [1:11.00] |
39 | Rossa Noemi | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'18''27 | 509 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:07.60 (35.58) [1:07.60] 150m 1:43.22 (35.62) 200m 2:18.27 (35.05) [1:10.67] |
40 | Boncaldo Silvia | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 02'18''49 | 506 | | | |
50m 32.42 (32.42) 100m 1:06.91 (34.49) [1:06.91] 150m 1:42.67 (35.76) 200m 2:18.49 (35.82) [1:11.58] |
41 | Anelli Beatrice | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'18''57 | 506 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:06.50 (34.52) [1:06.50] 150m 1:42.30 (35.80) 200m 2:18.57 (36.27) [1:12.07] |
42 | Gazzola Serena | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'18''93 | 502 | | | |
50m 32.17 (32.17) 100m 1:07.15 (34.98) [1:07.15] 150m 1:43.22 (36.07) 200m 2:18.93 (35.71) [1:11.78] |
43 | Langella Alessia | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'18''98 | 501 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:08.18 (35.21) [1:08.18] 150m 1:43.88 (35.70) 200m 2:18.98 (35.10) [1:10.80] |
44 | Tapra Chiara | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'19''33 | 497 | | | |
50m 33.03 (33.03) 100m 1:07.90 (34.87) [1:07.90] 150m 1:43.85 (35.95) 200m 2:19.33 (35.48) [1:11.43] |
45 | Maccario Martina | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'19''66 | 494 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:08.62 (35.49) [1:08.62] 150m 1:44.61 (35.99) 200m 2:19.66 (35.05) [1:11.04] |
46 | Albanese Arianna | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'20''35 | 487 | | | |
50m 32.47 (32.47) 100m 1:08.01 (35.54) [1:08.01] 150m 1:44.29 (36.28) 200m 2:20.35 (36.06) [1:12.34] |
47 | Bonino Giulia | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'20''45 | 486 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:07.32 (35.46) [1:07.32] 150m 1:43.98 (36.66) 200m 2:20.45 (36.47) [1:13.13] |
48 | Allasia Martina | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'20''75 | 482 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:06.55 (34.82) [1:06.55] 150m 1:43.48 (36.93) 200m 2:20.75 (37.27) [1:14.20] |
49 | Racca Maddalena | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'21''31 | 477 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:08.29 (35.84) [1:08.29] 150m 1:45.00 (36.71) 200m 2:21.31 (36.31) [1:13.02] |
50 | Para Giulia Paola | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'21''43 | 476 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:07.28 (35.69) [1:07.28] 150m 1:44.87 (37.59) 200m 2:21.43 (36.56) [1:14.15] |
51 | Di Mauro Vanessa | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'21''47 | 475 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:06.42 (35.20) [1:06.42] 150m 1:43.76 (37.34) 200m 2:21.47 (37.71) [1:15.05] |
52 | Gardini Benedetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'21''57 | 474 | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:08.12 (35.94) [1:08.12] 150m 1:44.69 (36.57) 200m 2:21.57 (36.88) [1:13.45] |
53 | Vidali Sofia | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'22''09 | 469 | | | |
50m 32.39 (32.39) 100m 1:08.10 (35.71) [1:08.10] 150m 1:44.78 (36.68) 200m 2:22.09 (37.31) [1:13.99] |
54 | Gagnor Alice | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'22''23 | 468 | | | |
50m 33.08 (33.08) 100m 1:09.48 (36.40) [1:09.48] 150m 1:47.38 (37.90) 200m 2:22.23 (34.85) [1:12.75] |
55 | Bellingardo Beatrice | 2005 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'22''26 | 467 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:08.37 (35.83) [1:08.37] 150m 1:45.88 (37.51) 200m 2:22.26 (36.38) [1:13.89] |
56 | Florian Matilde | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'22''52 | 465 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:09.43 (36.23) [1:09.43] 150m 1:46.35 (36.92) 200m 2:22.52 (36.17) [1:13.09] |
57 | Morelli Evelina | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'22''72 | 463 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:09.24 (36.23) [1:09.24] 150m 1:46.43 (37.19) 200m 2:22.72 (36.29) [1:13.48] |
58 | Guizzardi Rebecca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'22''86 | 461 | | | |
50m 33.10 (33.10) 100m 1:09.39 (36.29) [1:09.39] 150m 1:46.49 (37.10) 200m 2:22.86 (36.37) [1:13.47] |
59 | Messa Eleonora | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'23''22 | 458 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:08.64 (36.13) [1:08.64] 150m 1:46.26 (37.62) 200m 2:23.22 (36.96) [1:14.58] |
60 | Pigliacelli Lin | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'23''38 | 456 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:09.56 (36.16) [1:09.56] 150m 1:46.92 (37.36) 200m 2:23.38 (36.46) [1:13.82] |
61 | Vandanesi Giorgia | 2007 | CSR Granda | 02'23''63 | 454 | | | |
50m 32.57 (32.57) 100m 1:08.95 (36.38) [1:08.95] 150m 1:46.52 (37.57) 200m 2:23.63 (37.11) [1:14.68] |
62 | Siciliano Virginia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'23''67 | 454 | | | |
50m 32.61 (32.61) 100m 1:08.75 (36.14) [1:08.75] 150m 1:47.09 (38.34) 200m 2:23.67 (36.58) [1:14.92] |
63 | Palumbo Anita | 2006 | Asti Nuoto | 02'23''88 | 452 | | | |
50m 31.85 (31.85) 100m 1:07.59 (35.74) [1:07.59] 150m 1:45.43 (37.84) 200m 2:23.88 (38.45) [1:16.29] |
64 | Matteoni Emma | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'24''22 | 448 | | | |
50m 35.22 (35.22) 100m 1:13.53 (38.31) [1:13.53] 150m 1:48.30 (34.77) 200m 2:24.22 (35.92) [1:10.69] |
65 | Carbonio Anna | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'24''43 | 446 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:09.97 (36.91) [1:09.97] 150m 1:47.80 (37.83) 200m 2:24.43 (36.63) [1:14.46] |
66 | Lucia Francesca | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'24''50 | 446 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:08.85 (35.91) [1:08.85] 150m 1:46.37 (37.52) 200m 2:24.50 (38.13) [1:15.65] |
67 | Livorno Anna | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'25''41 | 438 | | | |
50m 34.56 (34.56) 100m 1:11.88 (37.32) [1:11.88] 150m 1:49.35 (37.47) 200m 2:25.41 (36.06) [1:13.53] |
68 | Cannella Martina | 2006 | Asti Nuoto | 02'25''69 | 435 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:09.06 (36.04) [1:09.06] 150m 1:47.51 (38.45) 200m 2:25.69 (38.18) [1:16.63] |
69 | Buso Federica | 2004 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'26''27 | 430 | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:09.30 (36.45) [1:09.30] 150m 1:47.66 (38.36) 200m 2:26.27 (38.61) [1:16.97] |
70 | Rosso Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'26''67 | 426 | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:09.85 (36.28) [1:09.85] 150m 1:47.90 (38.05) 200m 2:26.67 (38.77) [1:16.82] |
71 | Feola Arianna | 2007 | Dugongo ASD | 02'26''94 | 424 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:11.06 (37.57) [1:11.06] 150m 1:50.43 (39.37) 200m 2:26.94 (36.51) [1:15.88] |
72 | Ruggeri Martina | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'27''31 | 421 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:10.19 (37.04) [1:10.19] 150m 1:48.66 (38.47) 200m 2:27.31 (38.65) [1:17.12] |
73 | Silvestre Elena | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'27''42 | 420 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:11.77 (37.23) [1:11.77] 150m 1:50.62 (38.85) 200m 2:27.42 (36.80) [1:15.65] |
74 | Boggione Giulia | 2007 | CSR Granda | 02'27''86 | 416 | | | |
50m 34.31 (34.31) 100m 1:11.24 (36.93) [1:11.24] 150m 1:49.52 (38.28) 200m 2:27.86 (38.34) [1:16.62] |
    | Tarussio Sara | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'27''86 | 416 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:09.74 (37.22) [1:09.74] 150m 1:49.19 (39.45) 200m 2:27.86 (38.67) [1:18.12] |
76 | Pauciullo Martina | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'27''88 | 416 | | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 1:11.23 (37.07) [1:11.23] 150m 1:49.47 (38.24) 200m 2:27.88 (38.41) [1:16.65] |
77 | Carle Erika | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'28''03 | 415 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:11.23 (37.94) [1:11.23] 150m 1:49.50 (38.27) 200m 2:28.03 (38.53) [1:16.80] |
78 | Nostro Sabrina | 2004 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'28''21 | 413 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:08.98 (36.52) [1:08.98] 150m 1:48.70 (39.72) 200m 2:28.21 (39.51) [1:19.23] |
79 | Bracco Giulia | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'29''63 | 401 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:11.08 (37.55) [1:11.08] 150m 1:50.12 (39.04) 200m 2:29.63 (39.51) [1:18.55] |
80 | Belvisotti Aurora | 2004 | Arona Active | 02'29''85 | 400 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:08.98 (36.31) [1:08.98] 150m 1:48.25 (39.27) 200m 2:29.85 (41.60) [1:20.87] |
81 | De Vincenti Elena | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'30''00 | 399 | | | |
50m 34.65 (34.65) 100m 1:12.86 (38.21) [1:12.86] 150m 1:52.01 (39.15) 200m 2:30.00 (37.99) [1:17.14] |
82 | Demartini Emma | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'30''25 | 397 | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:11.89 (38.06) [1:11.89] 150m 1:51.44 (39.55) 200m 2:30.25 (38.81) [1:18.36] |
83 | Granata Alessia | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'30''33 | 396 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:11.78 (38.02) [1:11.78] 150m 1:50.87 (39.09) 200m 2:30.33 (39.46) [1:18.55] |
84 | Nociti Agnese | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'31''01 | 391 | | | |
50m 34.84 (34.84) 100m 1:13.29 (38.45) [1:13.29] 150m 1:52.36 (39.07) 200m 2:31.01 (38.65) [1:17.72] |
85 | Pansa Alice | 2007 | CSR Granda | 02'31''17 | 389 | | | |
50m 35.51 (35.51) 100m 1:13.58 (38.07) [1:13.58] 150m 1:52.98 (39.40) 200m 2:31.17 (38.19) [1:17.59] |
86 | Longo Giulia | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'31''70 | 385 | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:13.15 (38.63) [1:13.15] 150m 1:52.93 (39.78) 200m 2:31.70 (38.77) [1:18.55] |
87 | Garofali Giulia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'32''99 | 376 | | | |
50m 34.81 (34.81) 100m 1:13.99 (39.18) [1:13.99] 150m 1:53.40 (39.41) 200m 2:32.99 (39.59) [1:19.00] |
88 | Zanierato Ludovica | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'33''14 | 374 | | | |
50m 34.44 (34.44) 100m 1:13.49 (39.05) [1:13.49] 150m 1:53.29 (39.80) 200m 2:33.14 (39.85) [1:19.65] |
89 | Picozzi Vittoria | 2007 | Arona Active | 02'33''16 | 374 | | | |
50m 35.15 (35.15) 100m 1:14.51 (39.36) [1:14.51] 150m 1:54.76 (40.25) 200m 2:33.16 (38.40) [1:18.65] |
90 | Vecchiarelli Giulia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'34''67 | 363 | | | |
50m 35.37 (35.37) 100m 1:14.16 (38.79) [1:14.16] 150m 1:54.73 (40.57) 200m 2:34.67 (39.94) [1:20.51] |
91 | Miglioretti Sara | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'35''43 | 358 | | | |
50m 35.53 (35.53) 100m 1:14.25 (38.72) [1:14.25] 150m 1:54.87 (40.62) 200m 2:35.43 (40.56) [1:21.18] |
92 | Albanese Camilla | 2006 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'36''18 | 353 | | | |
50m 36.13 (36.13) 100m 1:16.10 (39.97) [1:16.10] 150m 1:57.65 (41.55) 200m 2:36.18 (38.53) [1:20.08] |
93 | Rotolo Giada | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'36''62 | 350 | | | |
50m 35.75 (35.75) 100m 1:15.26 (39.51) [1:15.26] 150m 1:57.20 (41.94) 200m 2:36.62 (39.42) [1:21.36] |
94 | Agretti Emilia | 2007 | Arona Active | 02'36''78 | 349 | | | |
50m 35.71 (35.71) 100m 1:15.90 (40.19) [1:15.90] 150m 1:57.39 (41.49) 200m 2:36.78 (39.39) [1:20.88] |
95 | Nepote Valeria | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'36''81 | 349 | | | |
50m 35.22 (35.22) 100m 1:14.31 (39.09) [1:14.31] 150m 1:55.44 (41.13) 200m 2:36.81 (41.37) [1:22.50] |
96 | De Gruttola Francesca | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'36''87 | 348 | | | |
50m 36.55 (36.55) 100m 1:16.19 (39.64) [1:16.19] 150m 1:56.83 (40.64) 200m 2:36.87 (40.04) [1:20.68] |
97 | Rua Fabiola | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'36''90 | 348 | | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:15.41 (40.27) [1:15.41] 150m 1:57.41 (42.00) 200m 2:36.90 (39.49) [1:21.49] |
98 | Beltramelli Laura | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'37''13 | 347 | | | |
50m 35.06 (35.06) 100m 1:15.04 (39.98) [1:15.04] 150m 1:56.97 (41.93) 200m 2:37.13 (40.16) [1:22.09] |
99 | Minervini Ilaria | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'37''46 | 344 | | | |
50m 36.61 (36.61) 100m 1:16.44 (39.83) [1:16.44] 150m 1:57.26 (40.82) 200m 2:37.46 (40.20) [1:21.02] |
100 | Alfonso Anna | 2007 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 02'37''74 | 343 | | | |
50m 35.25 (35.25) 100m 1:15.15 (39.90) [1:15.15] 150m 1:57.28 (42.13) 200m 2:37.74 (40.46) [1:22.59] |
101 | Pintimalli Emma | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 02'37''88 | 342 | | | |
50m 35.85 (35.85) 100m 1:16.39 (40.54) [1:16.39] 150m 1:59.28 (42.89) 200m 2:37.88 (38.60) [1:21.49] |
102 | Foti Elisa | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'38''91 | 335 | | | |
50m 37.23 (37.23) 100m 1:18.03 (40.80) [1:18.03] 150m 1:58.81 (40.78) 200m 2:38.91 (40.10) [1:20.88] |
103 | Sasso Alessia | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'38''98 | 335 | | | |
50m 36.16 (36.16) 100m 1:16.80 (40.64) [1:16.80] 150m 1:58.44 (41.64) 200m 2:38.98 (40.54) [1:22.18] |
104 | Checcaccini Amanda | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'40''74 | 324 | | | |
50m 36.91 (36.91) 100m 1:17.16 (40.25) [1:17.16] 150m 1:59.50 (42.34) 200m 2:40.74 (41.24) [1:23.58] |
105 | Simoncini Cecilia | 2005 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 02'40''78 | 324 | | | |
50m 35.62 (35.62) 100m 1:15.70 (40.08) [1:15.70] 150m 1:58.19 (42.49) 200m 2:40.78 (42.59) [1:25.08] |
106 | Cappai Rebecca | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'45''63 | 296 | | | |
50m 36.56 (36.56) 100m 1:18.33 (41.77) [1:18.33] 150m 2:03.80 (45.47) 200m 2:45.63 (41.83) [1:27.30] |
107 | Piccolo Vittoria | 2006 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 02'47''39 | 287 | | | |
50m 36.24 (36.24) 100m 1:18.56 (42.32) [1:18.56] 150m 2:04.54 (45.98) 200m 2:47.39 (42.85) [1:28.83] |
108 | Fusano Greta | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'54''58 | 253 | | | |
50m 39.67 (39.67) 100m 1:24.56 (44.89) [1:24.56] 150m 2:09.56 (45.00) 200m 2:54.58 (45.02) [1:30.02] |
109 | Fanelli Alice | 2007 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 02'54''89 | 251 | | | |
50m 41.51 (41.51) 100m 1:26.50 (44.99) [1:26.50] 150m 2:12.42 (45.92) 200m 2:54.89 (42.47) [1:28.39] |