1 | Ferri Mattia | 2007 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'11''04 | 325 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:11.04 (36.14) [1:11.04] |
2 | Tsingros Davide | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'13''21 | 297 | | | |
50m 35.74 (35.74) 100m 1:13.21 (37.47) [1:13.21] |
3 | Stefanetti Leonardo | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'13''46 | 294 | | | |
50m 36.16 (36.16) 100m 1:13.46 (37.30) [1:13.46] |
4 | Di Felice Edoardo | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'13''55 | 293 | | | |
50m 36.20 (36.20) 100m 1:13.55 (37.35) [1:13.55] |
    | Busilacchi Matteo | 2008 | Nuoto Loreto | 01'13''55 | 293 | | | |
50m 35.92 (35.92) 100m 1:13.55 (37.63) [1:13.55] |
6 | Luciani Leandro | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'13''63 | 292 | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:13.63 (37.96) [1:13.63] |
7 | Perrone Gioele | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'14''03 | 287 | | | |
50m 36.79 (36.79) 100m 1:14.03 (37.24) [1:14.03] |
8 | Gardenghi Alessio | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'17''18 | 254 | | | |
50m 36.63 (36.63) 100m 1:17.18 (40.55) [1:17.18] |
9 | Perotti Filippo | 2008 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'19''25 | 234 | | | |
50m 38.62 (38.62) 100m 1:19.25 (40.63) [1:19.25] |
10 | Vigliotti Luigi | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'19''50 | 232 | | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:19.50 (41.50) [1:19.50] |
11 | Ranieri Nathan | 2008 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'20''83 | 221 | | | |
50m 40.32 (40.32) 100m 1:20.83 (40.51) [1:20.83] |
12 | Rasetta Luca | 2007 | Acquatika Abruzzo SSD | 01'20''93 | 220 | | | |
50m 38.92 (38.92) 100m 1:20.93 (42.01) [1:20.93] |
13 | Lauria Nicolo' | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'21''59 | 215 | | | |
50m 39.76 (39.76) 100m 1:21.59 (41.83) [1:21.59] |
14 | Ruffini Matteo | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'21''65 | 214 | | | |
50m 40.15 (40.15) 100m 1:21.65 (41.50) [1:21.65] |
15 | Papa Italiani Daniele | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'22''44 | 208 | | | |
50m 40.64 (40.64) 100m 1:22.44 (41.80) [1:22.44] |
16 | Cesari Cesaretti Lorenzo | 2007 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'24''05 | 196 | | | |
50m 41.32 (41.32) 100m 1:24.05 (42.73) [1:24.05] |
17 | Calabrese Enea | 2007 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 01'24''17 | 195 | | | |
50m 40.41 (40.41) 100m 1:24.17 (43.76) [1:24.17] |
18 | Skendo Deivid | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'24''19 | 195 | | | |
50m 41.75 (41.75) 100m 1:24.19 (42.44) [1:24.19] |
19 | Barbacci Samuel | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'24''40 | 194 | | | |
50m 41.26 (41.26) 100m 1:24.40 (43.14) [1:24.40] |
20 | Cataldi Jacopo | 2008 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'25''65 | 185 | | | |
50m 41.15 (41.15) 100m 1:25.65 (44.50) [1:25.65] |
21 | Castellani Tommaso | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'26''54 | 180 | | | |
50m 43.03 (43.03) 100m 1:26.54 (43.51) [1:26.54] |
22 | Nevi Alessandro | 2008 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'26''99 | 177 | | | |
50m 42.29 (42.29) 100m 1:26.99 (44.70) [1:26.99] |
23 | Crispoldi Gabriele | 2008 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'27''02 | 177 | | | |
50m 42.73 (42.73) 100m 1:27.02 (44.29) [1:27.02] |
24 | De Paolis Angelo | 2007 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'28''13 | 170 | | | |
50m 41.81 (41.81) 100m 1:28.13 (46.32) [1:28.13] |
25 | Tardito Alessandro | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'28''93 | 166 | | | |
50m 44.34 (44.34) 100m 1:28.93 (44.59) [1:28.93] |
26 | Meneghinotto Edoardo | 2008 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'28''98 | 165 | | | |
50m 42.98 (42.98) 100m 1:28.98 (46.00) [1:28.98] |
27 | Boldrini Edoardo | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'29''30 | 163 | | | |
50m 43.59 (43.59) 100m 1:29.30 (45.71) [1:29.30] |
28 | Gegea Alessio Andrea | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'29''47 | 163 | | | |
50m 43.19 (43.19) 100m 1:29.47 (46.28) [1:29.47] |
29 | Di Giglio Christian | 2008 | Dimensione Nuoto L'Aquila ASD | 01'29''68 | 161 | | | |
50m 43.43 (43.43) 100m 1:29.68 (46.25) [1:29.68] |
30 | Mancinelli Leonardo | 2007 | Nuoto Loreto | 01'30''28 | 158 | | | |
50m 43.17 (43.17) 100m 1:30.28 (47.11) [1:30.28] |
31 | Liscio Tommaso | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'36''04 | 131 | | | |
50m 46.84 (46.84) 100m 1:36.04 (49.20) [1:36.04] |
32 | Stroppa Lorenzo | 2008 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'39''84 | 117 | | | |
50m 49.77 (49.77) 100m 1:39.84 (50.07) [1:39.84] |
33 | Borghetti Tommaso | 2008 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'40''75 | 114 | | | |
50m 50.01 (50.01) 100m 1:40.75 (50.74) [1:40.75] |
34 | Pelini Riccardo | 2008 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'41''13 | 112 | | | |
50m 49.05 (49.05) 100m 1:41.13 (52.08) [1:41.13] |
    | Piobbico Giovanni Francesco | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | Squalificato | |