1 | Bianchi Alessandro | 2004 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'55''85 | 631 | | | |
50m 27.26 (27.26) 100m 56.64 (29.38) [56.64] 150m 1:26.78 (30.14) 200m 1:55.85 (29.07) [59.21] |
2 | Iannone Christian | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'56''65 | 618 | | | |
50m 27.27 (27.27) 100m 57.05 (29.78) [57.05] 150m 1:26.61 (29.56) 200m 1:56.65 (30.04) [59.60] |
3 | Guidi Giulio | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'02''01 | 540 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:00.38 (31.34) [1:00.38] 150m 1:31.29 (30.91) 200m 2:02.01 (30.72) [1:01.63] |
4 | Pierotti Simone | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'03''50 | 520 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:00.57 (31.62) [1:00.57] 150m 1:32.64 (32.07) 200m 2:03.50 (30.86) [1:02.93] |
5 | Cianetti Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'04''94 | 503 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:00.61 (31.69) [1:00.61] 150m 1:33.16 (32.55) 200m 2:04.94 (31.78) [1:04.33] |
6 | De Deo Matteo | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 02'05''13 | 500 | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 1:00.31 (31.47) [1:00.31] 150m 1:32.76 (32.45) 200m 2:05.13 (32.37) [1:04.82] |
7 | Masoni Matteo Maria | 2004 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 02'05''55 | 495 | | | |
50m 30.05 (30.05) 100m 1:01.32 (31.27) [1:01.32] 150m 1:33.18 (31.86) 200m 2:05.55 (32.37) [1:04.23] |
8 | Cecchini Flavio Francesco | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'06''00 | 490 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:01.34 (31.92) [1:01.34] 150m 1:34.28 (32.94) 200m 2:06.00 (31.72) [1:04.66] |
9 | Pennetta Francesco | 2005 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 02'07''21 | 476 | | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 1:01.44 (32.92) [1:01.44] 150m 1:35.58 (34.14) 200m 2:07.21 (31.63) [1:05.77] |
10 | Caligiana Matteo Valentino | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'08''28 | 464 | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 1:01.51 (32.31) [1:01.51] 150m 1:34.99 (33.48) 200m 2:08.28 (33.29) [1:06.77] |
11 | Zucchini Michele | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'09''43 | 452 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:02.82 (32.71) [1:02.82] 150m 1:36.61 (33.79) 200m 2:09.43 (32.82) [1:06.61] |
12 | Mancini Jacopo | 2006 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 02'10''04 | 446 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:03.17 (33.41) [1:03.17] 150m 1:36.84 (33.67) 200m 2:10.04 (33.20) [1:06.87] |
13 | Pedicini Claudio | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'10''11 | 445 | | | |
50m 29.25 (29.25) 100m 1:01.80 (32.55) [1:01.80] 150m 1:35.70 (33.90) 200m 2:10.11 (34.41) [1:08.31] |
    | D'Intino Emanuele | 2004 | Acquatika Abruzzo SSD | 02'10''11 | 445 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:02.59 (33.09) [1:02.59] 150m 1:36.15 (33.56) 200m 2:10.11 (33.96) [1:07.52] |
15 | Governatorini Tiziano | 2006 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'10''48 | 441 | | | |
50m 29.83 (29.83) 100m 1:02.79 (32.96) [1:02.79] 150m 1:36.82 (34.03) 200m 2:10.48 (33.66) [1:07.69] |
16 | Morelli Cesare | 2006 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 02'10''99 | 436 | | | |
50m 29.65 (29.65) 100m 1:03.27 (33.62) [1:03.27] 150m 1:37.81 (34.54) 200m 2:10.99 (33.18) [1:07.72] |
17 | Moroncini Nicola | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'16''43 | 386 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:06.04 (35.20) [1:06.04] 150m 1:42.38 (36.34) 200m 2:16.43 (34.05) [1:10.39] |
18 | Giammarino Lorenzo | 2006 | Acquatika Abruzzo SSD | 02'19''17 | 364 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:07.65 (35.98) [1:07.65] 150m 1:44.25 (36.60) 200m 2:19.17 (34.92) [1:11.52] |
19 | Mastroianni Christian | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 02'20''15 | 356 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:07.26 (35.36) [1:07.26] 150m 1:44.11 (36.85) 200m 2:20.15 (36.04) [1:12.89] |
20 | Sepioni Diego | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'21''26 | 348 | | | |
50m 32.92 (32.92) 100m 1:08.97 (36.05) [1:08.97] 150m 1:46.19 (37.22) 200m 2:21.26 (35.07) [1:12.29] |
21 | Rossi Nicola | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'21''70 | 344 | | | |
50m 32.92 (32.92) 100m 1:09.11 (36.19) [1:09.11] 150m 1:46.12 (37.01) 200m 2:21.70 (35.58) [1:12.59] |
22 | Lamberti Riccardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'22''01 | 342 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:08.10 (35.83) [1:08.10] 150m 1:44.77 (36.67) 200m 2:22.01 (37.24) [1:13.91] |
23 | Barattucci Matteo | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 02'24''10 | 327 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:09.91 (37.37) [1:09.91] 150m 1:47.82 (37.91) 200m 2:24.10 (36.28) [1:14.19] |
24 | Cavadenti Francesco | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'25''36 | 319 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:11.32 (37.87) [1:11.32] 150m 1:48.93 (37.61) 200m 2:25.36 (36.43) [1:14.04] |
25 | Bruni Francesco | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 02'27''94 | 303 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:10.32 (37.64) [1:10.32] 150m 1:49.56 (39.24) 200m 2:27.94 (38.38) [1:17.62] |
26 | Barbacci Thomas | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'28''05 | 302 | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:11.68 (37.82) [1:11.68] 150m 1:50.44 (38.76) 200m 2:28.05 (37.61) [1:16.37] |
27 | Giannelli Francesco | 2006 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'28''47 | 299 | | | |
50m 34.44 (34.44) 100m 1:14.03 (39.59) [1:14.03] 150m 1:52.78 (38.75) 200m 2:28.47 (35.69) [1:14.44] |
28 | Russo Lorenzo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'28''72 | 298 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:11.15 (37.34) [1:11.15] 150m 1:49.65 (38.50) 200m 2:28.72 (39.07) [1:17.57] |