1 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'07''34 | 638 | | | |
50m 26.70 (26.70) 100m 1:00.93 (34.23) [1:00.93] 150m 1:39.34 (38.41) 200m 2:07.34 (28.00) [1:06.41] |
2 | Cibrario Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''03 | 613 | | | |
50m 27.90 (27.90) 100m 1:00.30 (32.40) [1:00.30] 150m 1:38.66 (38.36) 200m 2:09.03 (30.37) [1:08.73] |
3 | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''66 | 604 | | | |
50m 26.72 (26.72) 100m 1:00.54 (33.82) [1:00.54] 150m 1:38.81 (38.27) 200m 2:09.66 (30.85) [1:09.12] |
4 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'11''45 | 580 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 1:00.73 (32.15) [1:00.73] 150m 1:40.53 (39.80) 200m 2:11.45 (30.92) [1:10.72] |
5 | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'13''01 | 559 | | | |
50m 27.98 (27.98) 100m 1:00.32 (32.34) [1:00.32] 150m 1:42.14 (41.82) 200m 2:13.01 (30.87) [1:12.69] |
6 | Scaglione Lorenzo | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 02'13''27 | 556 | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 1:02.14 (33.53) [1:02.14] 150m 1:42.21 (40.07) 200m 2:13.27 (31.06) [1:11.13] |
7 | Ianieri Aldo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'13''40 | 555 | | | |
50m 27.97 (27.97) 100m 1:03.66 (35.69) [1:03.66] 150m 1:44.08 (40.42) 200m 2:13.40 (29.32) [1:09.74] |
8 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'14''56 | 540 | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:05.60 (35.27) [1:05.60] 150m 1:43.44 (37.84) 200m 2:14.56 (31.12) [1:08.96] |
9 | Calo' Alessandro Giovanni | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'14''65 | 539 | | | |
50m 28.01 (28.01) 100m 1:03.32 (35.31) [1:03.32] 150m 1:41.46 (38.14) 200m 2:14.65 (33.19) [1:11.33] |
10 | Adorni Alessandro | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'15''14 | 533 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:06.12 (37.08) [1:06.12] 150m 1:43.67 (37.55) 200m 2:15.14 (31.47) [1:09.02] |
11 | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 02'15''32 | 531 | | | |
50m 29.45 (29.45) 100m 1:05.74 (36.29) [1:05.74] 150m 1:44.88 (39.14) 200m 2:15.32 (30.44) [1:09.58] |
12 | Tocco Nicolo' | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'15''52 | 529 | | | |
50m 28.11 (28.11) 100m 1:01.62 (33.51) [1:01.62] 150m 1:44.76 (43.14) 200m 2:15.52 (30.76) [1:13.90] |
13 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'15''63 | 528 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:06.55 (37.00) [1:06.55] 150m 1:45.24 (38.69) 200m 2:15.63 (30.39) [1:09.08] |
14 | Antonelli Mattia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'16''23 | 521 | | | |
50m 26.93 (26.93) 100m 1:02.99 (36.06) [1:02.99] 150m 1:44.77 (41.78) 200m 2:16.23 (31.46) [1:13.24] |
15 | Spina Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'17''40 | 507 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:06.99 (36.95) [1:06.99] 150m 1:46.79 (39.80) 200m 2:17.40 (30.61) [1:10.41] |
16 | Greco Davide | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'18''10 | 500 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:06.70 (36.48) [1:06.70] 150m 1:47.35 (40.65) 200m 2:18.10 (30.75) [1:11.40] |
17 | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'19''54 | 484 | | | |
50m 28.32 (28.32) 100m 1:05.89 (37.57) [1:05.89] 150m 1:48.03 (42.14) 200m 2:19.54 (31.51) [1:13.65] |
18 | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'19''66 | 483 | | | |
50m 29.10 (29.10) 100m 1:06.31 (37.21) [1:06.31] 150m 1:48.40 (42.09) 200m 2:19.66 (31.26) [1:13.35] |
19 | Zanetta Cristian | 2000 | Arona Active | 02'19''97 | 480 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:06.28 (37.24) [1:06.28] 150m 1:47.49 (41.21) 200m 2:19.97 (32.48) [1:13.69] |
20 | Bellini Francesco | 2005 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'20''36 | 476 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:07.28 (34.98) [1:07.28] 150m 1:50.02 (42.74) 200m 2:20.36 (30.34) [1:13.08] |
21 | Bronzino Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'20''73 | 472 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:08.69 (37.93) [1:08.69] 150m 1:47.99 (39.30) 200m 2:20.73 (32.74) [1:12.04] |
22 | N'Gakoutou Tommaso | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'20''96 | 470 | | | |
50m 29.53 (29.53) 100m 1:07.25 (37.72) [1:07.25] 150m 1:51.16 (43.91) 200m 2:20.96 (29.80) [1:13.71] |
23 | Sustac Alessandro | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'21''24 | 467 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:06.22 (36.15) [1:06.22] 150m 1:49.23 (43.01) 200m 2:21.24 (32.01) [1:15.02] |
24 | Ruggiero Marco | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'22''22 | 458 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:05.78 (35.50) [1:05.78] 150m 1:50.00 (44.22) 200m 2:22.22 (32.22) [1:16.44] |
25 | Vento Gabriel Yuri | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'22''23 | 457 | | | |
50m 28.27 (28.27) 100m 1:05.37 (37.10) [1:05.37] 150m 1:48.87 (43.50) 200m 2:22.23 (33.36) [1:16.86] |
26 | Enascut Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'22''56 | 454 | | | |
50m 31.56 (31.56) 100m 1:07.43 (35.87) [1:07.43] 150m 1:50.24 (42.81) 200m 2:22.56 (32.32) [1:15.13] |
27 | Andrione Alessandro | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'22''75 | 452 | | | |
50m 30.31 (30.31) 100m 1:06.97 (36.66) [1:06.97] 150m 1:50.50 (43.53) 200m 2:22.75 (32.25) [1:15.78] |
28 | Ozella Alessandro | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'23''35 | 447 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:09.36 (37.79) [1:09.36] 150m 1:50.00 (40.64) 200m 2:23.35 (33.35) [1:13.99] |
29 | Mossetto Filippo | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'23''39 | 446 | | | |
50m 28.46 (28.46) 100m 1:08.21 (39.75) [1:08.21] 150m 1:48.13 (39.92) 200m 2:23.39 (35.26) [1:15.18] |
30 | Bejan Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'23''66 | 444 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:04.32 (34.06) [1:04.32] 150m 1:50.62 (46.30) 200m 2:23.66 (33.04) [1:19.34] |
31 | Baiardi Giacomo | 2004 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'23''87 | 442 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:07.20 (36.63) [1:07.20] 150m 1:50.44 (43.24) 200m 2:23.87 (33.43) [1:16.67] |
32 | Scarciglia Stefano | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'24''07 | 440 | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:07.74 (37.57) [1:07.74] 150m 1:50.87 (43.13) 200m 2:24.07 (33.20) [1:16.33] |
33 | Taverniti Fabio | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'24''85 | 433 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:08.87 (37.88) [1:08.87] 150m 1:51.42 (42.55) 200m 2:24.85 (33.43) [1:15.98] |
34 | Miraglia Matteo | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'25''85 | 424 | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:09.68 (39.35) [1:09.68] 150m 1:52.07 (42.39) 200m 2:25.85 (33.78) [1:16.17] |
35 | Mormone Marcello | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'25''93 | 423 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:09.46 (38.59) [1:09.46] 150m 1:52.46 (43.00) 200m 2:25.93 (33.47) [1:16.47] |
36 | Longo Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'26''17 | 421 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:08.46 (37.41) [1:08.46] 150m 1:52.56 (44.10) 200m 2:26.17 (33.61) [1:17.71] |
37 | Bassino Daniele | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'26''41 | 419 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:09.22 (37.60) [1:09.22] 150m 1:53.16 (43.94) 200m 2:26.41 (33.25) [1:17.19] |
38 | Mosca Pietro Edoardo | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'27''89 | 407 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:11.66 (38.78) [1:11.66] 150m 1:53.71 (42.05) 200m 2:27.89 (34.18) [1:16.23] |
39 | Massola Mirko | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'28''22 | 404 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:10.32 (37.39) [1:10.32] 150m 1:55.07 (44.75) 200m 2:28.22 (33.15) [1:17.90] |
40 | La Bua Filippo | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'28''33 | 403 | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:13.96 (40.25) [1:13.96] 150m 1:55.39 (41.43) 200m 2:28.33 (32.94) [1:14.37] |
41 | Dalmasso Andrea | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'28''58 | 401 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:08.44 (38.18) [1:08.44] 150m 1:55.44 (47.00) 200m 2:28.58 (33.14) [1:20.14] |
    | Di Lonardo Luca | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'28''58 | 401 | | | |
50m 31.95 (31.95) 100m 1:11.67 (39.72) [1:11.67] 150m 1:54.87 (43.20) 200m 2:28.58 (33.71) [1:16.91] |
43 | Gugliermetti Gioele Leonida Dante | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'30''20 | 388 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:10.56 (40.03) [1:10.56] 150m 1:56.02 (45.46) 200m 2:30.20 (34.18) [1:19.64] |
44 | Greco Paolo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'30''23 | 388 | | | |
50m 31.84 (31.84) 100m 1:09.60 (37.76) [1:09.60] 150m 1:55.98 (46.38) 200m 2:30.23 (34.25) [1:20.63] |
45 | Barbieri Emanuele Francesco Jeanpaul | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'30''56 | 386 | | | |
50m 35.05 (35.05) 100m 1:13.69 (38.64) [1:13.69] 150m 1:56.38 (42.69) 200m 2:30.56 (34.18) [1:16.87] |
46 | Airaudo Nicholas | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'31''21 | 381 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:11.80 (40.08) [1:11.80] 150m 1:54.94 (43.14) 200m 2:31.21 (36.27) [1:19.41] |
47 | Caresio Alessandro | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'31''68 | 377 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:10.20 (37.98) [1:10.20] 150m 1:56.78 (46.58) 200m 2:31.68 (34.90) [1:21.48] |
48 | Gai Alessandro | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'32''23 | 373 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:10.26 (38.16) [1:10.26] 150m 1:58.84 (48.58) 200m 2:32.23 (33.39) [1:21.97] |
49 | Rosso Francesco | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'32''87 | 368 | | | |
50m 34.29 (34.29) 100m 1:15.02 (40.73) [1:15.02] 150m 1:57.05 (42.03) 200m 2:32.87 (35.82) [1:17.85] |
50 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'33''21 | 366 | | | |
50m 35.82 (35.82) 100m 1:16.11 (40.29) [1:16.11] 150m 1:58.78 (42.67) 200m 2:33.21 (34.43) [1:17.10] |
51 | Guerrini Nicolo' | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'33''27 | 365 | | | |
50m 31.85 (31.85) 100m 1:12.98 (41.13) [1:12.98] 150m 1:59.83 (46.85) 200m 2:33.27 (33.44) [1:20.29] |
52 | Diano Samuel | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'33''37 | 365 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:12.15 (39.46) [1:12.15] 150m 1:59.52 (47.37) 200m 2:33.37 (33.85) [1:21.22] |
53 | Rossi Giovanni | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'34''75 | 355 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:15.78 (42.85) [1:15.78] 150m 1:57.90 (42.12) 200m 2:34.75 (36.85) [1:18.97] |
54 | Ravedoni Luigi Giuliano | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'34''83 | 354 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:14.10 (39.70) [1:14.10] 150m 1:59.93 (45.83) 200m 2:34.83 (34.90) [1:20.73] |
55 | Bovero Stefano | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 02'35''64 | 349 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:14.48 (41.26) [1:14.48] 150m 1:58.61 (44.13) 200m 2:35.64 (37.03) [1:21.16] |
56 | Carbonio Andrea | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'35''85 | 348 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:17.39 (42.85) [1:17.39] 150m 2:01.47 (44.08) 200m 2:35.85 (34.38) [1:18.46] |
57 | Mariniello Jacopo | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'35''98 | 347 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:14.76 (41.16) [1:14.76] 150m 1:59.86 (45.10) 200m 2:35.98 (36.12) [1:21.22] |
58 | Fornoni Manuel | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'36''62 | 342 | | | |
50m 35.28 (35.28) 100m 1:15.45 (40.17) [1:15.45] 150m 2:00.67 (45.22) 200m 2:36.62 (35.95) [1:21.17] |
59 | Rosa Luca | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'38''07 | 333 | | | |
50m 33.34 (33.34) 100m 1:14.00 (40.66) [1:14.00] 150m 2:02.22 (48.22) 200m 2:38.07 (35.85) [1:24.07] |
60 | Caresio Edoardo | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'38''86 | 328 | | | |
50m 35.15 (35.15) 100m 1:15.21 (40.06) [1:15.21] 150m 2:03.27 (48.06) 200m 2:38.86 (35.59) [1:23.65] |
61 | Bassino Davide | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'39''89 | 322 | | | |
50m 35.73 (35.73) 100m 1:17.97 (42.24) [1:17.97] 150m 2:04.07 (46.10) 200m 2:39.89 (35.82) [1:21.92] |
62 | Turkaj Samuel | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 02'39''93 | 322 | | | |
50m 34.74 (34.74) 100m 1:16.89 (42.15) [1:16.89] 150m 2:03.56 (46.67) 200m 2:39.93 (36.37) [1:23.04] |
63 | Perasso Emanuele | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'40''72 | 317 | | | |
50m 35.44 (35.44) 100m 1:13.22 (37.78) [1:13.22] 150m 2:04.40 (51.18) 200m 2:40.72 (36.32) [1:27.50] |
64 | Carosiello Vincenzo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'40''95 | 316 | | | |
50m 36.21 (36.21) 100m 1:15.52 (39.31) [1:15.52] 150m 2:05.13 (49.61) 200m 2:40.95 (35.82) [1:25.43] |
65 | Antonelli Matteo | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'41''01 | 315 | | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:15.08 (39.84) [1:15.08] 150m 2:04.00 (48.92) 200m 2:41.01 (37.01) [1:25.93] |
66 | Orlando Giorgio | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'41''80 | 311 | | | |
50m 37.15 (37.15) 100m 1:18.49 (41.34) [1:18.49] 150m 2:06.74 (48.25) 200m 2:41.80 (35.06) [1:23.31] |
67 | Toso Olmo Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'42''12 | 309 | | | |
50m 36.91 (36.91) 100m 1:18.21 (41.30) [1:18.21] 150m 2:07.12 (48.91) 200m 2:42.12 (35.00) [1:23.91] |
68 | Priolo Mattia | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'43''55 | 301 | | | |
50m 35.32 (35.32) 100m 1:20.16 (44.84) [1:20.16] 150m 2:07.14 (46.98) 200m 2:43.55 (36.41) [1:23.39] |
69 | Alercia Riccardo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'43''82 | 299 | | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:18.71 (44.64) [1:18.71] 150m 2:07.09 (48.38) 200m 2:43.82 (36.73) [1:25.11] |
70 | De Rosa Matteo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'44''35 | 296 | | | |
50m 37.21 (37.21) 100m 1:18.80 (41.59) [1:18.80] 150m 2:05.26 (46.46) 200m 2:44.35 (39.09) [1:25.55] |
71 | Sasso Nicola | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'45''08 | 292 | | | |
50m 33.91 (33.91) 100m 1:16.70 (42.79) [1:16.70] 150m 2:07.22 (50.52) 200m 2:45.08 (37.86) [1:28.38] |
72 | Rustici Michele | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'45''74 | 289 | | | |
50m 35.30 (35.30) 100m 1:18.87 (43.57) [1:18.87] 150m 2:07.19 (48.32) 200m 2:45.74 (38.55) [1:26.87] |
73 | Bertero Martino | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'47''13 | 282 | | | |
50m 37.83 (37.83) 100m 1:21.32 (43.49) [1:21.32] 150m 2:09.16 (47.84) 200m 2:47.13 (37.97) [1:25.81] |
74 | Molinatto Luigi | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'47''77 | 279 | | | |
50m 36.66 (36.66) 100m 1:21.24 (44.58) [1:21.24] 150m 2:11.12 (49.88) 200m 2:47.77 (36.65) [1:26.53] |
75 | Cavallini Lamberto | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'48''63 | 274 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:16.99 (42.72) [1:16.99] 150m 2:10.96 (53.97) 200m 2:48.63 (37.67) [1:31.64] |
76 | Marsani Lorenzo | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'51''54 | 261 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:21.31 (45.90) [1:21.31] 150m 2:12.38 (51.07) 200m 2:51.54 (39.16) [1:30.23] |
77 | Ghittino Roberto Giovanni | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'52''21 | 257 | | | |
50m 39.27 (39.27) 100m 1:20.50 (41.23) [1:20.50] 150m 2:12.52 (52.02) 200m 2:52.21 (39.69) [1:31.71] |
78 | Stabile Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'57''56 | 235 | | | |
50m 38.77 (38.77) 100m 1:23.89 (45.12) [1:23.89] 150m 2:17.77 (53.88) 200m 2:57.56 (39.79) [1:33.67] |
79 | Usino Adam Riccardo | 2006 | CSR Granda | 03'07''14 | 201 | | | |
50m 40.36 (40.36) 100m 1:29.79 (49.43) [1:29.79] 150m 2:27.92 (58.13) 200m 3:07.14 (39.22) [1:37.35] |
    | Chiado' Viret Tommaso | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Squalificato | |