1 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 00'54''86 | 673 | | | | |
50m 25.61 (25.61) 100m 54.86 (29.25) [54.86] |
2 | Antonelli Mattia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''91 | 635 | | | |
50m 25.99 (25.99) 100m 55.91 (29.92) [55.91] |
3 | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''20 | 626 | | | |
50m 25.93 (25.93) 100m 56.20 (30.27) [56.20] |
4 | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''26 | 624 | | | |
50m 25.79 (25.79) 100m 56.26 (30.47) [56.26] |
5 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''52 | 615 | | | |
50m 26.52 (26.52) 100m 56.52 (30.00) [56.52] |
6 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''00 | 600 | | | |
50m 26.52 (26.52) 100m 57.00 (30.48) [57.00] |
7 | Fiumefreddo Riccardo | 2001 | CSR Granda | 00'57''54 | 583 | | | |
50m 26.71 (26.71) 100m 57.54 (30.83) [57.54] |
8 | Vento Gabriel Yuri | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'58''08 | 567 | | | |
50m 26.45 (26.45) 100m 58.08 (31.63) [58.08] |
9 | Linty Stefano | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'58''67 | 550 | | | |
50m 27.40 (27.40) 100m 58.67 (31.27) [58.67] |
10 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''87 | 544 | | | |
50m 27.47 (27.47) 100m 58.87 (31.40) [58.87] |
11 | Tocco Nicolo' | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'58''98 | 541 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 58.98 (30.78) [58.98] |
12 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''09 | 538 | | | |
50m 27.55 (27.55) 100m 59.09 (31.54) [59.09] |
13 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''33 | 532 | | | |
50m 27.92 (27.92) 100m 59.33 (31.41) [59.33] |
14 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''41 | 530 | | | |
50m 27.55 (27.55) 100m 59.41 (31.86) [59.41] |
15 | Buzzotta Giovanni | 1996 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''94 | 516 | | | |
50m 27.41 (27.41) 100m 59.94 (32.53) [59.94] |
16 | Ianieri Aldo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''95 | 515 | | | |
50m 27.58 (27.58) 100m 59.95 (32.37) [59.95] |
17 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''01 | 514 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 1:00.01 (31.81) [1:00.01] |
18 | Calo' Alessandro Giovanni | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'00''09 | 512 | | | |
50m 27.91 (27.91) 100m 1:00.09 (32.18) [1:00.09] |
19 | Saluta Luca | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'00''52 | 501 | | | |
50m 28.32 (28.32) 100m 1:00.52 (32.20) [1:00.52] |
20 | Casassa Vittorio | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'00''66 | 497 | | | |
50m 29.03 (29.03) 100m 1:00.66 (31.63) [1:00.66] |
21 | Sustac Alessandro | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'00''76 | 495 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:00.76 (31.76) [1:00.76] |
22 | Lorenzi Pietro | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'00''91 | 491 | | | |
50m 28.30 (28.30) 100m 1:00.91 (32.61) [1:00.91] |
23 | Garino Francesco | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'00''94 | 491 | | | |
50m 28.10 (28.10) 100m 1:00.94 (32.84) [1:00.94] |
24 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''08 | 487 | | | |
50m 28.25 (28.25) 100m 1:01.08 (32.83) [1:01.08] |
25 | Mossetto Filippo | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'01''32 | 482 | | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 1:01.32 (32.80) [1:01.32] |
26 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''44 | 479 | | | |
50m 28.28 (28.28) 100m 1:01.44 (33.16) [1:01.44] |
27 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''69 | 473 | | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 1:01.69 (33.17) [1:01.69] |
28 | N'Gakoutou Tommaso | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''95 | 467 | | | |
50m 29.30 (29.30) 100m 1:01.95 (32.65) [1:01.95] |
29 | Manfrino Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''98 | 466 | | | |
50m 28.38 (28.38) 100m 1:01.98 (33.60) [1:01.98] |
30 | Nardi Luca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''20 | 461 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:02.20 (33.22) [1:02.20] |
31 | Pani Lorenzo | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'02''47 | 455 | | | |
50m 29.44 (29.44) 100m 1:02.47 (33.03) [1:02.47] |
32 | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''04 | 443 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:03.04 (33.42) [1:03.04] |
33 | Miraglia Matteo | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'03''18 | 440 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:03.18 (33.56) [1:03.18] |
34 | Scarciglia Stefano | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''58 | 432 | | | |
50m 29.44 (29.44) 100m 1:03.58 (34.14) [1:03.58] |
35 | Aimaretti Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'03''88 | 426 | | | |
50m 27.83 (27.83) 100m 1:03.88 (36.05) [1:03.88] |
36 | Bejan Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''01 | 423 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:04.01 (33.27) [1:04.01] |
37 | Sarasso Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''22 | 419 | | | |
50m 29.88 (29.88) 100m 1:04.22 (34.34) [1:04.22] |
38 | Mosca Marco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''66 | 411 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:04.66 (35.04) [1:04.66] |
39 | Chiaravalli Andrea | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''10 | 402 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:05.10 (34.88) [1:05.10] |
40 | Panizza Luca | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''12 | 402 | | | |
50m 30.31 (30.31) 100m 1:05.12 (34.81) [1:05.12] |
41 | Audano Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''21 | 400 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:05.21 (34.74) [1:05.21] |
42 | Lovisolo Davide | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''87 | 388 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:05.87 (34.95) [1:05.87] |
43 | Valpreda Giacomo | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'05''90 | 388 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:05.90 (34.65) [1:05.90] |
44 | Andrione Alessandro | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'06''33 | 380 | | | |
50m 30.72 (30.72) 100m 1:06.33 (35.61) [1:06.33] |
45 | Pasini Marchi Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''51 | 377 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:06.51 (36.22) [1:06.51] |
46 | Bassino Daniele | 2005 | CSR Granda | 01'06''92 | 370 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:06.92 (35.42) [1:06.92] |
47 | Longo Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''30 | 364 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:07.30 (35.86) [1:07.30] |
48 | Pusterla Marco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''49 | 361 | | | |
50m 31.15 (31.15) 100m 1:07.49 (36.34) [1:07.49] |
49 | Di Lonardo Luca | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''91 | 354 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:07.91 (36.72) [1:07.91] |
50 | Turletto Lorenzo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'07''97 | 353 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:07.97 (35.92) [1:07.97] |
51 | Massola Mirko | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'08''03 | 353 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:08.03 (36.17) [1:08.03] |
52 | Ramella Levis Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''25 | 349 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:08.25 (37.02) [1:08.25] |
53 | Caresio Alessandro | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''42 | 347 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:08.42 (36.76) [1:08.42] |
54 | Ruggiero Marco | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''55 | 345 | | | |
50m 32.64 (32.64) 100m 1:08.55 (35.91) [1:08.55] |
55 | Cernat Marian Mateo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''37 | 332 | | | |
50m 32.39 (32.39) 100m 1:09.37 (36.98) [1:09.37] |
56 | Rua Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''55 | 330 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:09.55 (37.44) [1:09.55] |
57 | Brongo Antoine | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'10''00 | 324 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:10.00 (37.28) [1:10.00] |
58 | Panetta Ferdinando | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'10''78 | 313 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:10.78 (38.72) [1:10.78] |
59 | Giordano William | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'10''79 | 313 | | | |
50m 32.71 (32.71) 100m 1:10.79 (38.08) [1:10.79] |
60 | Robaldo Riccardo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'11''14 | 308 | | | |
50m 32.96 (32.96) 100m 1:11.14 (38.18) [1:11.14] |
61 | Bovero Stefano | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'11''37 | 305 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:11.37 (38.35) [1:11.37] |
62 | La Bua Filippo | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'11''90 | 299 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:11.90 (38.21) [1:11.90] |
63 | Farinon Alessandro | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'11''92 | 298 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:11.92 (38.94) [1:11.92] |
64 | Gariglio Tommaso | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'12''25 | 294 | | | |
50m 33.11 (33.11) 100m 1:12.25 (39.14) [1:12.25] |
65 | Gai Alessandro | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''43 | 269 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:14.43 (39.53) [1:14.43] |
66 | Mondello Nicholas | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'14''65 | 267 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:14.65 (40.19) [1:14.65] |
67 | Priolo Mattia | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'14''71 | 266 | | | |
50m 35.39 (35.39) 100m 1:14.71 (39.32) [1:14.71] |
68 | Carosiello Vincenzo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'15''32 | 260 | | | |
50m 35.25 (35.25) 100m 1:15.32 (40.07) [1:15.32] |
69 | Carbonio Walter | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'15''39 | 259 | | | |
50m 34.49 (34.49) 100m 1:15.39 (40.90) [1:15.39] |
70 | Cavallini Lamberto | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'15''90 | 254 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:15.90 (41.52) [1:15.90] |
71 | Barbieri Emanuele Francesco Jeanpaul | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'16''27 | 250 | | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:16.27 (39.47) [1:16.27] |
72 | Garello Emanuele | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'17''95 | 234 | | | |
50m 35.91 (35.91) 100m 1:17.95 (42.04) [1:17.95] |
73 | Cerrato Pietro | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'18''40 | 230 | | | |
50m 34.94 (34.94) 100m 1:18.40 (43.46) [1:18.40] |
74 | Ozella Paolo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'18''50 | 229 | | | |
50m 36.71 (36.71) 100m 1:18.50 (41.79) [1:18.50] |
75 | Tribolo Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'18''60 | 228 | | | |
50m 36.94 (36.94) 100m 1:18.60 (41.66) [1:18.60] |
76 | Piccioni Riccardo | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'18''75 | 227 | | | |
50m 36.75 (36.75) 100m 1:18.75 (42.00) [1:18.75] |
77 | Venezia Mattia | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'20''52 | 212 | | | |
50m 37.39 (37.39) 100m 1:20.52 (43.13) [1:20.52] |
78 | De Rosa Matteo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'20''94 | 209 | | | |
50m 37.48 (37.48) 100m 1:20.94 (43.46) [1:20.94] |
79 | Iurlaro Cristian | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'21''81 | 202 | | | |
50m 37.80 (37.80) 100m 1:21.81 (44.01) [1:21.81] |
80 | Favaro Pietro | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'23''88 | 188 | | | |
50m 37.08 (37.08) 100m 1:23.88 (46.80) [1:23.88] |
81 | Aimone Chiorat Matteo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'24''75 | 182 | | | |
50m 38.77 (38.77) 100m 1:24.75 (45.98) [1:24.75] |
82 | Roggia Nicolo' | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'24''83 | 182 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:24.83 (45.53) [1:24.83] |
83 | Santoro Andrea | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'24''85 | 181 | | | |
50m 38.64 (38.64) 100m 1:24.85 (46.21) [1:24.85] |