1 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''32 | 589 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:06.32 (34.72) [1:06.32] |
2 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''72 | 579 | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:06.72 (34.85) [1:06.72] |
3 | Nociti Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''77 | 552 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:07.77 (36.23) [1:07.77] |
4 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''03 | 546 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:08.03 (35.76) [1:08.03] |
5 | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'08''74 | 529 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:08.74 (36.51) [1:08.74] |
6 | Lovisolo Davide | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''04 | 522 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:09.04 (36.84) [1:09.04] |
7 | Bellingardo Gioele | 2002 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'09''92 | 503 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:09.92 (36.95) [1:09.92] |
8 | Calo' Alessio | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'10''64 | 487 | | | |
50m 33.27 (33.27) 100m 1:10.64 (37.37) [1:10.64] |
9 | Cannella Mattia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'10''82 | 484 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:10.82 (37.31) [1:10.82] |
10 | Bronzino Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''04 | 479 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:11.04 (37.64) [1:11.04] |
11 | Mossetto Filippo | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'11''10 | 478 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:11.10 (37.79) [1:11.10] |
12 | Ozella Alessandro | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'11''23 | 475 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:11.23 (37.61) [1:11.23] |
13 | Chiaravalli Andrea | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''54 | 469 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:11.54 (37.92) [1:11.54] |
14 | Marsalisi Riccardo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'12''85 | 444 | | | |
50m 34.68 (34.68) 100m 1:12.85 (38.17) [1:12.85] |
15 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'13''05 | 441 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:13.05 (38.62) [1:13.05] |
16 | Pusterla Marco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'13''55 | 432 | | | |
50m 34.85 (34.85) 100m 1:13.55 (38.70) [1:13.55] |
17 | Cernat Marian Mateo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''56 | 432 | | | |
50m 35.34 (35.34) 100m 1:13.56 (38.22) [1:13.56] |
18 | La Bua Filippo | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'13''82 | 427 | | | |
50m 35.33 (35.33) 100m 1:13.82 (38.49) [1:13.82] |
19 | Mosca Pietro Edoardo | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'13''93 | 425 | | | |
50m 34.80 (34.80) 100m 1:13.93 (39.13) [1:13.93] |
20 | Greco Davide | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''99 | 407 | | | |
50m 35.37 (35.37) 100m 1:14.99 (39.62) [1:14.99] |
21 | Friso Luca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'15''04 | 406 | | | |
50m 34.96 (34.96) 100m 1:15.04 (40.08) [1:15.04] |
22 | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'15''36 | 401 | | | |
50m 35.35 (35.35) 100m 1:15.36 (40.01) [1:15.36] |
23 | Fragale Riccardo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'15''46 | 400 | | | |
50m 35.64 (35.64) 100m 1:15.46 (39.82) [1:15.46] |
24 | Rua Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'16''25 | 387 | | | |
50m 36.27 (36.27) 100m 1:16.25 (39.98) [1:16.25] |
25 | Mustacciu Diego | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'16''80 | 379 | | | |
50m 34.91 (34.91) 100m 1:16.80 (41.89) [1:16.80] |
26 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'16''87 | 378 | | | |
50m 35.32 (35.32) 100m 1:16.87 (41.55) [1:16.87] |
27 | Fidone Mohamed Karim | 2006 | Arona Active | 01'17''18 | 374 | | | |
50m 36.48 (36.48) 100m 1:17.18 (40.70) [1:17.18] |
28 | Rosso Francesco | 2005 | CSR Granda | 01'18''73 | 352 | | | |
50m 37.39 (37.39) 100m 1:18.73 (41.34) [1:18.73] |
29 | Greco Paolo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'18''81 | 351 | | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:18.81 (41.81) [1:18.81] |
30 | Voglino Lorenzo | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'19''18 | 346 | | | |
50m 37.31 (37.31) 100m 1:19.18 (41.87) [1:19.18] |
31 | Santoro Lorenzo | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'19''30 | 344 | | | |
50m 36.85 (36.85) 100m 1:19.30 (42.45) [1:19.30] |
32 | Barbieri Emanuele Francesco Jeanpaul | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'19''63 | 340 | | | |
50m 37.25 (37.25) 100m 1:19.63 (42.38) [1:19.63] |
33 | Odorizzi Fabio | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'20''21 | 333 | | | |
50m 38.45 (38.45) 100m 1:20.21 (41.76) [1:20.21] |
34 | Carbonio Andrea | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'20''45 | 330 | | | |
50m 37.78 (37.78) 100m 1:20.45 (42.67) [1:20.45] |
35 | Tribolo Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'21''27 | 320 | | | |
50m 38.09 (38.09) 100m 1:21.27 (43.18) [1:21.27] |
36 | Gravina Alberto | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'21''96 | 312 | | | |
50m 39.27 (39.27) 100m 1:21.96 (42.69) [1:21.96] |
37 | Mariniello Jacopo | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'22''02 | 311 | | | |
50m 38.03 (38.03) 100m 1:22.02 (43.99) [1:22.02] |
38 | Perinel Alessandro | 2006 | Asti Nuoto | 01'22''67 | 304 | | | |
50m 39.57 (39.57) 100m 1:22.67 (43.10) [1:22.67] |
39 | Bassino Davide | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'23''69 | 293 | | | |
50m 39.38 (39.38) 100m 1:23.69 (44.31) [1:23.69] |
40 | Altomare Andrea | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'23''91 | 291 | | | |
50m 39.78 (39.78) 100m 1:23.91 (44.13) [1:23.91] |
41 | Sina Francesco Yannick | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'24''62 | 283 | | | |
50m 39.27 (39.27) 100m 1:24.62 (45.35) [1:24.62] |
42 | Bocci Federico | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'25''49 | 275 | | | |
50m 41.42 (41.42) 100m 1:25.49 (44.07) [1:25.49] |
43 | Favaro Pietro | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'25''73 | 272 | | | |
50m 40.88 (40.88) 100m 1:25.73 (44.85) [1:25.73] |
44 | Barla Maurizio | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'25''94 | 270 | | | |
50m 41.00 (41.00) 100m 1:25.94 (44.94) [1:25.94] |
45 | De Rosa Matteo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'27''29 | 258 | | | |
50m 41.18 (41.18) 100m 1:27.29 (46.11) [1:27.29] |
46 | Orlando Giorgio | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'27''32 | 258 | | | |
50m 42.09 (42.09) 100m 1:27.32 (45.23) [1:27.32] |
47 | Roncato Luca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'28''55 | 247 | | | |
50m 41.63 (41.63) 100m 1:28.55 (46.92) [1:28.55] |
48 | Ozella Paolo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'28''65 | 246 | | | |
50m 41.41 (41.41) 100m 1:28.65 (47.24) [1:28.65] |
49 | Rey Riccardo | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'28''91 | 244 | | | |
50m 41.58 (41.58) 100m 1:28.91 (47.33) [1:28.91] |
50 | Cassone Filippo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'29''15 | 242 | | | |
50m 42.04 (42.04) 100m 1:29.15 (47.11) [1:29.15] |
51 | Iurlaro Cristian | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'29''89 | 236 | | | |
50m 42.83 (42.83) 100m 1:29.89 (47.06) [1:29.89] |
52 | Spagnuolo Lorenzo | 2006 | Asti Nuoto | 01'30''51 | 231 | | | |
50m 43.35 (43.35) 100m 1:30.51 (47.16) [1:30.51] |
53 | Toso Olmo Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'30''84 | 229 | | | |
50m 42.62 (42.62) 100m 1:30.84 (48.22) [1:30.84] |
54 | Bertero Martino | 2006 | CSR Granda | 01'30''95 | 228 | | | |
50m 43.35 (43.35) 100m 1:30.95 (47.60) [1:30.95] |
55 | Zingariello Luigi | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'31''94 | 221 | | | |
50m 43.59 (43.59) 100m 1:31.94 (48.35) [1:31.94] |
56 | Gerardi Lorenzo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'32''65 | 216 | | | |
50m 43.38 (43.38) 100m 1:32.65 (49.27) [1:32.65] |
57 | Biondi Luca | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'33''31 | 211 | | | |
50m 43.32 (43.32) 100m 1:33.31 (49.99) [1:33.31] |
58 | Aimone Chiorat Matteo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'39''33 | 175 | | | |
50m 46.51 (46.51) 100m 1:39.33 (52.82) [1:39.33] |
59 | Destefanis Pietro | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'51''59 | 123 | | | |
50m 53.62 (53.62) 100m 1:51.59 (57.97) [1:51.59] |