Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Gran Premio Shark 24° (Pozzuoli) - 2° Giornata Lunedì
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Gran Premio Shark 24° (Pozzuoli) - 2° Giornata Lunedì
100 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanuto Arianna | 2008 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'03''50 | |
2 | Bellotti Anna Rita | 2008 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'05''30 | |
3 | Pelliccia Lavinia | 2008 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'06''30 | |
4 | Ubertone Sophie | 2008 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'07''00 | |
5 | Coseglia Ada | 2008 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'07''40 | |
6 | Felace Anna | 2008 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'07''50 | |
7 | Carratu' Giada Pia | 2008 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'07''80 | |
8 | Pedicini Elisabetta | 2008 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'08''70 | |
9 | Pedata Francesca | 2008 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'10''00 | |
    | Margherita Maria Laura | 2008 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'10''00 | |
11 | Iovine Irene | 2008 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'10''10 | |
12 | Casale Violetta | 2008 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'11''10 | |
13 | Peluso Adele | 2008 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'11''80 | |
14 | Innocente Nadia | 2009 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'12''20 | |
15 | Maddaluno Anna Emma | 2008 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'13''10 | |
    | Russo Giulia | 2008 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'13''10 | |
17 | De Lucia Assunta Rita | 2008 | Sky Sporting SSD | 01'13''30 | |
18 | Formica Federica | 2008 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'13''60 | |
19 | Franco Giulia | 2009 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 01'14''40 | |
    | Camerlengo Emanuela | 2008 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 01'14''40 | |
21 | Manola Domitilla | 2008 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'15''00 | |
    | Bovenzi Cristiana | 2008 | Time Limit ASD | 01'15''00 | |
23 | Esposito Irene | 2008 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'15''50 | |
24 | Basilicata Alessia | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'15''90 | |
25 | Panico Ilaria | 2009 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'16''10 | |
26 | Tavini Andrea Celeste | 2008 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'16''50 | |
27 | Tortora Sofia | 2008 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'17''60 | |
28 | Esposito Laura | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'17''70 | |
29 | Campolattano Serena | 2009 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'17''80 | |
30 | Stanzione Giuseppina Caterina | 2009 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'18''50 | |
31 | Franchi Lucrezia | 2008 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'18''70 | |
32 | Casciello Julia | 2009 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 01'18''90 | |
33 | Iacovella Gaya | 2009 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'19''40 | |
34 | Piantedosi Flavia | 2009 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'19''50 | |
35 | D'Onofrio Giada | 2009 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 01'20''30 | |
    | Apicella Giada | 2009 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'20''30 | |
37 | Di Sorbo Ilaria | 2009 | Time Limit ASD | 01'21''00 | |
38 | Pettine Caterina | 2009 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'22''10 | |
39 | Giliberti Melania | 2009 | CUS Salerno | 01'22''20 | |
    | Laudato Elena | 2008 | CUS Salerno | 01'22''20 | |
41 | Contente Rosaria | 2009 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'22''70 | |
42 | Luciano Giorgia | 2009 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'23''30 | |
43 | Liguori Giuseppina | 2009 | CUS Salerno | 01'23''80 | |
    | Iliceto Annalaura | 2009 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'23''80 | |
45 | De Santo Maria | 2008 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'24''30 | |
46 | Abbate Angela | 2009 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'26''40 | |
47 | Cardone Chiara | 2009 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'27''40 | |
48 | De Sio Eleonora | 2009 | CUS Salerno | 01'28''70 | |
49 | De Fazio Gessica | 2009 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'29''50 | |
50 | Ruoppolo Serena | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'30''00 | |
51 | Cannavacciuolo Benedetta | 2008 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'34''20 | |
52 | Scotto D'Antuono Sofia | 2008 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'37''00 | |
53 | Russo Arianna | 2009 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'38''70 | |
    | Molinari Elena | 2009 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | Squalificato |