Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Gran Premio Shark 24° (Pozzuoli) - 2° Giornata Lunedì
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Gran Premio Shark 24° (Pozzuoli) - 2° Giornata Lunedì
100 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cataldo Alessio | 2009 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'09''50 | |
2 | Di Prisco Vincenzo | 2009 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'10''00 | |
3 | Tammaro Gaetano | 2009 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'10''40 | |
4 | Di Guglielmo Edoardo Maria | 2009 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 01'10''90 | |
5 | Maresca Roberto | 2009 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'12''00 | |
6 | Salierno Filippo | 2009 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 01'12''20 | |
    | Chiariello Gabriele | 2009 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'12''20 | |
8 | Miraglia Raffaele | 2009 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'14''80 | |
9 | Tortora Alfonso | 2009 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'15''20 | |
10 | Brancia D'Apricena Gabriele | 2009 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'17''30 | |
11 | Conte Antonio | 2009 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'18''10 | |
12 | Lecce Dario | 2009 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'18''60 | |
    | Temante Dennis | 2009 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'18''60 | |
14 | Giannicola Emanuele | 2009 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'19''10 | |
15 | Sciaudone Danilo | 2009 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'20''40 | |
16 | Iannaco Paolo | 2009 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'20''60 | |
17 | De Siena Emanuele | 2009 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'20''70 | |
18 | Chianese Pietro | 2009 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 01'22''10 | |
19 | Fimiani Eugenio | 2009 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'24''20 | |
20 | Cafaro Alessandro | 2009 | Time Limit ASD | 01'24''70 | |
21 | D'Alterio Stefano | 2009 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'24''90 | |
    | Natale Riccardo | 2009 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'24''90 | |
23 | Memoli Davide | 2009 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'25''70 | |
24 | Battista Antonio | 2009 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 01'26''40 | |
25 | Lauro Raffaele | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'28''00 | |
26 | Orlando Tommaso | 2009 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'29''70 | |
27 | Cautiero Luigi | 2009 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'29''90 | |
    | Marigliano Christian | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'29''90 | |
29 | Esposito Giovanni | 2009 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'30''40 | |
30 | Micillo Francesco | 2009 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 01'31''70 | |
31 | Nani Antonio | 2009 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'37''70 |