Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Tappa Campioni Campani (Napoli)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2011-2012 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2011-2012 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2009-2010 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2009-2010 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2007-2008 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2007-2008 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2005-2006 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2005-2006 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2003-2004 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2003-2004 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2001-2002 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2011-2012 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2009-2010 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007-2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2005-2006 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2003-2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2001-2002 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2011-2012 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2009-2010 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007-2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2005-2006 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2003-2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2001-2002 |
2° Tappa Campioni Campani (Napoli)
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI 2011-2012
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Branchizio Aurora | 2011 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'38''60 | |
2 | Innocente Alessandra | 2012 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'40''60 | |
    | Palomba Camilla | 2011 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'40''60 | |
4 | Iacovella Martina | 2012 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'41''20 | |
5 | Raucci Benedetta | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'41''70 | |
6 | Ucci Ilenia | 2012 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'42''30 | |
7 | Falivene Angela | 2011 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'43''90 | |
8 | Valentino Ludovica | 2011 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'44''70 | |
9 | Di Cicco Giorgia | 2011 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 00'45''30 | |
10 | Cuomo Federica | 2011 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'46''20 | |
11 | Satta Winge Victoria | 2011 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'46''90 | |
12 | De Maio Andrea Lorenza | 2011 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'48''00 | |
13 | Piscicelli Ludovica | 2012 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'48''30 | |
14 | Moscariello Bianca | 2011 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'48''60 | |
15 | Lombardo Dalia | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'48''90 | |
16 | Guarriello Carol | 2011 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'49''20 | |
17 | Murolo Lorenza | 2011 | Magma SSD | 00'49''40 | |
18 | Sturniolo Angelica | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'49''60 | |
19 | Moscariello Viviana | 2011 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'49''70 | |
20 | Scannapieco Teresa | 2012 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'49''90 | |
    | De Falco Sofia | 2012 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'49''90 | |
22 | Botta Isabel Lucia | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'50''10 | |
23 | Ranieri Arianna | 2011 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'51''70 | |
24 | Iannuzzella Giulia | 2012 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'52''00 | |
25 | Manfellotti Mattera Amira | 2012 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'52''20 | |
26 | Morra Giulia | 2011 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'52''50 | |
27 | Bonetti Rachele | 2011 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'52''70 | |
28 | Molisso Serena | 2011 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'54''10 | |
29 | Di Matola Elena | 2012 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'54''20 | |
30 | Izzo Sara | 2011 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'54''30 | |
31 | Simioli Belen | 2011 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'55''00 | |
32 | Landi Martina | 2012 | CUS Salerno | 00'55''30 | |
    | Improta Flavia | 2012 | Magma SSD | 00'55''30 | |
34 | Savarese Maria Sole | 2011 | Europa Nuoto Club Villaricca | 00'56''30 | |
35 | Crupano Maddalena | 2012 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'56''90 | |
36 | Boccalatte Silvia | 2011 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'57''20 | |
37 | Criscuolo Giulia | 2012 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'57''50 | |
    | Cutolo Aurora | 2012 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'57''50 | |
39 | Pedata Sara | 2012 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'57''60 | |
40 | Ferraro Gabriella | 2012 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'00''10 | |
41 | Campanale Giorgia | 2011 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'00''30 | |
42 | Giannicola Melissa | 2012 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'01''90 | |
43 | Silvestri Caterina | 2012 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'03''00 | |
44 | Tortorella Noemi | 2011 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'03''20 | |
45 | Carlino Eleonora | 2011 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'06''20 | |
46 | Mazzola Chiara | 2012 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'06''30 | |
47 | Esposito Elena Ada | 2012 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'07''70 | |
48 | Bosso Sara | 2012 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'10''10 | |
49 | Volpe Jasmine De La Cari | 2012 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'12''10 | |
50 | Pepe Alessia | 2011 | CUS Salerno | 01'18''30 | |
51 | Esposito Maya | 2012 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'19''60 |