Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Tappa Campioni Campani (Napoli)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2011-2012 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2011-2012 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2009-2010 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2009-2010 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2007-2008 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2007-2008 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2005-2006 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2005-2006 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2003-2004 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2003-2004 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2001-2002 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2011-2012 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2009-2010 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007-2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2005-2006 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2003-2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2001-2002 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2011-2012 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2009-2010 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007-2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2005-2006 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2003-2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2001-2002 |
2° Tappa Campioni Campani (Napoli)
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI 2011-2012
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirica Samuele Adolfo | 2011 | F.S.A. SSD | 00'41''40 | |
2 | Casillo Angelo Pio | 2011 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'42''70 | |
    | Mottola Michele | 2011 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'42''70 | |
4 | Russo Giovanni Maria | 2011 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'45''80 | |
5 | Bottiglieri Antonio | 2011 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'45''90 | |
6 | Acampora Alessandro | 2012 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'53''10 | |
7 | Rega Tommaso | 2012 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'53''50 | |
8 | Pacifico Alessandro | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'54''00 | |
9 | Scaglione Fabio | 2011 | CUS Salerno | 00'55''00 | |
10 | D'Avino Emanuele | 2012 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 00'55''20 | |
11 | Fimiani Eduardo Domenico | 2011 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'56''30 | |
12 | Miranda Federico | 2011 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'57''20 | |
13 | Basile Raffaele Antonio | 2011 | CUS Salerno | 00'57''70 | |
14 | Mancuso Giovanni | 2011 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'59''60 | |
15 | Minichiello Antonio | 2011 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'01''80 | |
16 | Manzo Alessio | 2012 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'03''90 | |
17 | Cusanno Davide | 2011 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'08''00 |