1 | Cesarano Antonietta | 2003 | Time Limit ASD | 02'00''65 | 766 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 59.19 (30.43) [59.19] 150m 1:30.22 (31.03) 200m 2:00.65 (30.43) [1:01.46] |
2 | Di Palo Angela | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 02'01''71 | 746 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 59.40 (30.89) [59.40] 150m 1:30.88 (31.48) 200m 2:01.71 (30.83) [1:02.31] |
3 | Scotto Di Carlo Viola | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'05''79 | 676 | | | |
50m 28.67 (28.67) 100m 1:00.13 (31.46) [1:00.13] 150m 1:32.49 (32.36) 200m 2:05.79 (33.30) [1:05.66] |
4 | Gallo Simona | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'06''46 | 665 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:02.00 (32.00) [1:02.00] 150m 1:34.99 (32.99) 200m 2:06.46 (31.47) [1:04.46] |
5 | Calabrese Giorgia | 2004 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'06''81 | 660 | | | |
50m 29.43 (29.43) 100m 1:01.21 (31.78) [1:01.21] 150m 1:34.30 (33.09) 200m 2:06.81 (32.51) [1:05.60] |
6 | Giunta Federica | 2002 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 02'06''82 | 660 | | | |
50m 29.54 (29.54) 100m 1:02.09 (32.55) [1:02.09] 150m 1:34.54 (32.45) 200m 2:06.82 (32.28) [1:04.73] |
7 | Reina Agnese | 2004 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'07''23 | 653 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:01.11 (31.34) [1:01.11] 150m 1:33.88 (32.77) 200m 2:07.23 (33.35) [1:06.12] |
8 | Senatore Francesca | 2003 | CUS Salerno | 02'08''09 | 640 | | | |
50m 29.83 (29.83) 100m 1:02.38 (32.55) [1:02.38] 150m 1:35.77 (33.39) 200m 2:08.09 (32.32) [1:05.71] |
9 | Cacciapuoti Marina | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'09''60 | 618 | | | |
50m 28.68 (28.68) 100m 1:00.84 (32.16) [1:00.84] 150m 1:34.50 (33.66) 200m 2:09.60 (35.10) [1:08.76] |
10 | De Martino Giorgia | 2002 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 02'12''90 | 573 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:03.95 (33.19) [1:03.95] 150m 1:38.24 (34.29) 200m 2:12.90 (34.66) [1:08.95] |
11 | Reccia Raffaela | 2002 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'13''31 | 568 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:02.51 (32.32) [1:02.51] 150m 1:37.66 (35.15) 200m 2:13.31 (35.65) [1:10.80] |
12 | Vacchio Denise | 2005 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 02'13''60 | 564 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:04.75 (33.74) [1:04.75] 150m 1:39.32 (34.57) 200m 2:13.60 (34.28) [1:08.85] |
13 | Maione Sabia | 2001 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'14''18 | 557 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:03.14 (32.77) [1:03.14] 150m 1:37.53 (34.39) 200m 2:14.18 (36.65) [1:11.04] |
14 | Cirillo Maddalena | 2003 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 02'14''49 | 553 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:02.74 (32.65) [1:02.74] 150m 1:37.93 (35.19) 200m 2:14.49 (36.56) [1:11.75] |
15 | Marzano Annarita | 2003 | Dream Team Salerno | 02'18''34 | 508 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:05.55 (34.36) [1:05.55] 150m 1:41.50 (35.95) 200m 2:18.34 (36.84) [1:12.79] |
16 | Vezzi Sara | 2007 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'19''52 | 495 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:06.97 (35.22) [1:06.97] 150m 1:43.64 (36.67) 200m 2:19.52 (35.88) [1:12.55] |
17 | Voccia Angela Pia | 2004 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 02'21''23 | 478 | | | |
50m 32.29 (32.29) 100m 1:07.76 (35.47) [1:07.76] 150m 1:44.85 (37.09) 200m 2:21.23 (36.38) [1:13.47] |
18 | Russo Alessia | 2005 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 02'24''22 | 448 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:09.11 (36.12) [1:09.11] 150m 1:47.15 (38.04) 200m 2:24.22 (37.07) [1:15.11] |