1 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | Pilati Tommaso, Pecoraro Gabriele, Turrini Nicola Piermaria, Barison Giovanni | 03'24''61 | 715 | | | |
50m 24.29 (24.29) 100m 51.20 (26.91) [51.20] 150m 1:15.70 (24.50) 200m 1:43.41 (27.71) [52.21] 250m 2:07.35 (23.94) 300m 2:34.18 (26.83) [50.77] 350m 2:57.98 (23.80) 400m 3:24.61 (26.63) [50.43] |
2 | Bolzano Nuoto | Delladio Patrick, Vecchio Simone, Pusceddu Alessandro, Cibin Alex | 03'26''29 | 698 | | | |
50m 24.21 (24.21) 100m 50.25 (26.04) [50.25] 150m 1:14.72 (24.47) 200m 1:41.49 (26.77) [51.24] 250m 2:06.61 (25.12) 300m 2:33.04 (26.43) [51.55] 350m 2:58.23 (25.19) 400m 3:26.29 (28.06) [53.25] |
3 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | Maistri Nicolo', Tomasin Niccolo', Pilloni Francesco, Bonvicini Alessandro | 03'34''41 | 622 | | | |
50m 25.70 (25.70) 100m 54.81 (29.11) [54.81] 150m 1:20.73 (25.92) 200m 1:50.21 (29.48) [55.40] 250m 2:15.95 (25.74) 300m 2:44.84 (28.89) [54.63] 350m 3:08.29 (23.45) 400m 3:34.41 (26.12) [49.57] |
4 | SSV Bozen | Bettin Stefan, Brillante Maximilian, Splendore Fabio, Waldner Daniel | 03'39''41 | 580 | | | |
50m 25.61 (25.61) 100m 52.96 (27.35) [52.96] 150m 1:18.72 (25.76) 200m 1:47.24 (28.52) [54.28] 250m 2:13.91 (26.67) 300m 2:43.23 (29.32) [55.99] 350m 3:08.88 (25.65) 400m 3:39.41 (30.53) [56.18] |
5 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | Bortoli Tommaso, Oberhofer Philipp, Bacher Jan, Dejakum Peter | 03'39''78 | 577 | | | |
50m 26.67 (26.67) 100m 55.33 (28.66) [55.33] 150m 1:22.44 (27.11) 200m 1:52.55 (30.11) [57.22] 250m 2:18.64 (26.09) 300m 2:47.89 (29.25) [55.34] 350m 3:12.73 (24.84) 400m 3:39.78 (27.05) [51.89] |
6 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | Casagranda Luca, Signorelli Luca, Menestrina Federico, Momi Davide | 03'41''42 | 564 | | | |
50m 25.85 (25.85) 100m 53.91 (28.06) [53.91] 150m 1:20.27 (26.36) 200m 1:49.89 (29.62) [55.98] 250m 2:16.47 (26.58) 300m 2:45.99 (29.52) [56.10] 350m 3:12.56 (26.57) 400m 3:41.42 (28.86) [55.43] |
7 | Nuotatori Trentini | Luciani Salvatore, Zamboni Lorenzo, Colletta Davide, Vicentini Leonardo | 03'41''89 | 561 | | | |
50m 26.26 (26.26) 100m 54.49 (28.23) [54.49] 150m 1:20.74 (26.25) 200m 1:49.45 (28.71) [54.96] 250m 2:16.34 (26.89) 300m 2:45.77 (29.43) [56.32] 350m 3:12.50 (26.73) 400m 3:41.89 (29.39) [56.12] |
8 | Amici Nuoto Riva | Rosa Luca, Risatti Davide, Guarnati Samuel, Andreoli Cristian | 03'44''28 | 543 | | | |
50m 26.70 (26.70) 100m 56.40 (29.70) [56.40] 150m 1:21.36 (24.96) 200m 1:49.97 (28.61) [53.57] 250m 2:17.08 (27.11) 300m 2:48.42 (31.34) [58.45] 350m 3:14.97 (26.55) 400m 3:44.28 (29.31) [55.86] |
9 | Sport Club Meran | Santer Thomas, Schwienbacher Clemens, Lex Florian, Gamper Christoph | 03'49''98 | 504 | | | |
50m 26.35 (26.35) 100m 56.71 (30.36) [56.71] 150m 1:22.77 (26.06) 200m 1:50.86 (28.09) [54.15] 250m 2:20.62 (29.76) 300m 2:52.48 (31.86) [1:01.62] 350m 3:19.33 (26.85) 400m 3:49.98 (30.65) [57.50] |
10 | Rari Nantes Ala | Taddei Kevin, Massei Marcello, Giovanazzi Michele, Stefani Alberto | 03'50''32 | 501 | | | |
50m 26.76 (26.76) 100m 56.41 (29.65) [56.41] 150m 1:23.85 (27.44) 200m 1:53.52 (29.67) [57.11] 250m 2:21.58 (28.06) 300m 2:52.14 (30.56) [58.62] 350m 3:19.50 (27.36) 400m 3:50.32 (30.82) [58.18] |
11 | SSV Bruneck | Ungericht Adam, Pattis Alexander, Kraker Toni, Wierer Simon | 03'53''41 | 482 | | | |
50m 27.84 (27.84) 100m 57.33 (29.49) [57.33] 150m 1:24.66 (27.33) 200m 1:54.05 (29.39) [56.72] 250m 2:24.56 (30.51) 300m 2:58.44 (33.88) [1:04.39] 350m 3:25.13 (26.69) 400m 3:53.41 (28.28) [54.97] |
12 | AS Merano | Sovjani Davide Dimitri, Papa Yuri, Mandolini Aris, Orlando Dennis | 04'00''74 | 439 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 57.63 (30.07) [57.63] 150m 1:26.75 (29.12) 200m 1:59.77 (33.02) [1:02.14] 250m 2:29.67 (29.90) 300m 3:03.08 (33.41) [1:03.31] 350m 3:30.47 (27.39) 400m 4:00.74 (30.27) [57.66] |
13 | Dolomitica Nuoto CTT ASD - Predazzo | Nardin Luca, Del Pero Filippo, Zanoner Riccardo, Dezulian Daniele | 04'03''05 | 427 | | | |
50m 28.60 (28.60) 100m 59.16 (30.56) [59.16] 150m 1:25.40 (26.24) 200m 1:56.30 (30.90) [57.14] 250m 2:26.60 (30.30) 300m 3:00.66 (34.06) [1:04.36] 350m 3:30.52 (29.86) 400m 4:03.05 (32.53) [1:02.39] |
14 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | Paoli Massimo, Stefani Andrea, Dallafior Pietro, Goatelli Andrea | 04'10''13 | 391 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:06.02 (34.57) [1:06.02] 150m 1:34.24 (28.22) 200m 2:04.59 (30.35) [58.57] 250m 2:33.63 (29.04) 300m 3:05.30 (31.67) [1:00.71] 350m 3:36.41 (31.11) 400m 4:10.13 (33.72) [1:04.83] |
15 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | Gianmoena Philip, Vecci Riccardo Roberto, Bianchi Matthias, Zelger Alex | 04'33''83 | 298 | | | |
50m 29.31 (29.31) 100m 1:02.63 (33.32) [1:02.63] 150m 1:38.04 (35.41) 200m 2:17.27 (39.23) [1:14.64] 250m 2:48.27 (31.00) 300m 3:23.70 (35.43) [1:06.43] 350m 3:56.98 (33.28) 400m 4:33.83 (36.85) [1:10.13] |
    | Rari Nantes Trento | Accurti Daniel, Bianchini Angelo, Bazzanella Matteo, Zanetti Francesco | Squalificato | |