1 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Pontarollo Iris, Borra Giulia, Vercellotti Sofia, Valle Carola | 03'45''08 | 772 | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 57.83 (30.23) [57.83] 150m 1:23.89 (26.06) 200m 1:53.04 (29.15) [55.21] 250m 2:19.86 (26.82) 300m 2:50.20 (30.34) [57.16] 350m 3:15.83 (25.63) 400m 3:45.08 (29.25) [54.88] |
2 | Rari Nantes Torino | Gorlier Giada, Gilli Carlotta, Carofalo Giulia, De Rosa Rebecca | 03'48''98 | 733 | | | |
50m 27.76 (27.76) 100m 57.06 (29.30) [57.06] 150m 1:24.47 (27.41) 200m 1:55.17 (30.70) [58.11] 250m 2:22.58 (27.41) 300m 2:52.41 (29.83) [57.24] 350m 3:19.32 (26.91) 400m 3:48.98 (29.66) [56.57] |
3 | CSR Granda | Gastaldi Anita, Paul Simona Paula, Caruso Cristina, Bonada Greta | 03'49''44 | 729 | | | |
50m 27.18 (27.18) 100m 56.71 (29.53) [56.71] 150m 1:23.75 (27.04) 200m 1:53.29 (29.54) [56.58] 250m 2:20.61 (27.32) 300m 2:50.23 (29.62) [56.94] 350m 3:18.28 (28.05) 400m 3:49.44 (31.16) [59.21] |
4 | Sisport SPA SSD | Felisso Chiara, Zecchinato Veronica, Menicucci Emma Virginia, Germanetti Crystabel | 03'52''53 | 700 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 58.46 (29.99) [58.46] 150m 1:26.83 (28.37) 200m 1:58.49 (31.66) [1:00.03] 250m 2:25.27 (26.78) 300m 2:54.43 (29.16) [55.94] 350m 3:21.72 (27.29) 400m 3:52.53 (30.81) [58.10] |
5 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Momi Caterina, Moro Ilaria, Stroppiana Marta, Manganiello Lucrezia Sofia | 03'55''54 | 674 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 58.23 (30.03) [58.23] 150m 1:25.51 (27.28) 200m 1:55.51 (30.00) [57.28] 250m 2:23.99 (28.48) 300m 2:55.58 (31.59) [1:00.07] 350m 3:24.36 (28.78) 400m 3:55.54 (31.18) [59.96] |
6 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Leanza Cristina, Fimiani Rossella, Pusceddu Sara, Fresia Francesca | 03'56''09 | 669 | | | |
50m 27.05 (27.05) 100m 57.93 (30.88) [57.93] 150m 1:25.66 (27.73) 200m 1:56.83 (31.17) [58.90] 250m 2:25.59 (28.76) 300m 2:56.90 (31.31) [1:00.07] 350m 3:24.73 (27.83) 400m 3:56.09 (31.36) [59.19] |
7 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | Pavia Ludovica, Farelli Elisabetta, Gardin Camilla | 03'57''29 | 659 | | | |
50m 28.04 (28.04) 100m 58.44 (30.40) [58.44] 150m 1:27.07 (28.63) 200m 1:57.91 (30.84) [59.47] 250m 2:25.74 (27.83) 300m 2:57.11 (31.37) [59.20] 350m 3:25.50 (28.39) 400m 3:57.29 (31.79) [1:00.18] |
8 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Daraio Maddalena, Tetta Elena, Mancini Chiara, Pilloni Sara | 03'59''15 | 644 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 58.61 (30.10) [58.61] 150m 1:27.03 (28.42) 200m 1:57.79 (30.76) [59.18] 250m 2:26.60 (28.81) 300m 2:59.19 (32.59) [1:01.40] 350m 3:27.57 (28.38) 400m 3:59.15 (31.58) [59.96] |
9 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Dibellonia Elisa, Cappelli Gaia, Rizzo Giorgia, Vetrano Giulia | 03'59''36 | 642 | | | |
50m 29.14 (29.14) 100m 1:00.23 (31.09) [1:00.23] 150m 1:29.04 (28.81) 200m 2:00.26 (31.22) [1:00.03] 250m 2:29.69 (29.43) 300m 3:01.82 (32.13) [1:01.56] 350m 3:29.71 (27.89) 400m 3:59.36 (29.65) [57.54] |
10 | Nuotatori Canavesani | Pasquino Francesca, Aceto Sofia, Bosticardo Lia, Pasquino Valentina | 04'06''16 | 590 | | | |
50m 27.29 (27.29) 100m 56.94 (29.65) [56.94] 150m 1:27.74 (30.80) 200m 2:02.30 (34.56) [1:05.36] 250m 2:31.69 (29.39) 300m 3:05.05 (33.36) [1:02.75] 350m 3:33.54 (28.49) 400m 4:06.16 (32.62) [1:01.11] |
11 | Swimming Club Alessandria | Fossati Giulia Teresa, Lassandro Rebecca, Bobbio Allegra, Tassinario Lucia | 04'06''65 | 587 | | | |
50m 29.27 (29.27) 100m 1:01.34 (32.07) [1:01.34] 150m 1:31.43 (30.09) 200m 2:04.98 (33.55) [1:03.64] 250m 2:34.22 (29.24) 300m 3:08.28 (34.06) [1:03.30] 350m 3:35.68 (27.40) 400m 4:06.65 (30.97) [58.37] |
12 | UISP River Borgaro | Cremonese Giorgia, Ciarleglio Erika, Carbonio Katia, Zanata Carola Edda | 04'07''16 | 583 | | | |
50m 29.14 (29.14) 100m 1:01.56 (32.42) [1:01.56] 150m 1:30.47 (28.91) 200m 2:04.18 (33.71) [1:02.62] 250m 2:32.67 (28.49) 300m 3:05.91 (33.24) [1:01.73] 350m 3:34.15 (28.24) 400m 4:07.16 (33.01) [1:01.25] |
13 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | Lenti Emily, Puppi Sofia, Capasso Carlotta, Florian Matilde | 04'09''44 | 567 | | | |
50m 28.87 (28.87) 100m 1:00.68 (31.81) [1:00.68] 150m 1:30.70 (30.02) 200m 2:02.99 (32.29) [1:02.31] 250m 2:32.45 (29.46) 300m 3:05.97 (33.52) [1:02.98] 350m 3:36.16 (30.19) 400m 4:09.44 (33.28) [1:03.47] |
14 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | D'andrea Alisya, Delpiano Arianna, Calervo Giulia, Albanese Arianna | 04'09''48 | 567 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:00.61 (31.67) [1:00.61] 150m 1:29.85 (29.24) 200m 2:02.48 (32.63) [1:01.87] 250m 2:31.93 (29.45) 300m 3:04.77 (32.84) [1:02.29] 350m 3:35.71 (30.94) 400m 4:09.48 (33.77) [1:04.71] |
15 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | Giglio Alice, Iamonte Maria Emmanuela, Pagliara Alessia, Louvin Nicole | 04'11''05 | 556 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:00.44 (31.37) [1:00.44] 150m 1:31.07 (30.63) 200m 2:05.09 (34.02) [1:04.65] 250m 2:34.47 (29.38) 300m 3:06.96 (32.49) [1:01.87] 350m 3:36.60 (29.64) 400m 4:11.05 (34.45) [1:04.09] |
16 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | Tribolo Veronica, Virano Arianna, Carle Erika, Bonino Giulia | 04'11''77 | 551 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:02.21 (31.92) [1:02.21] 150m 1:31.31 (29.10) 200m 2:03.41 (32.10) [1:01.20] 250m 2:33.64 (30.23) 300m 3:08.85 (35.21) [1:05.44] 350m 3:38.03 (29.18) 400m 4:11.77 (33.74) [1:02.92] |
17 | UISP Vivisport | Chierici Beatrice, Pagliero Anna, Valentino Alice, Costamagna Noemi | 04'12''49 | 547 | | | |
50m 29.29 (29.29) 100m 1:00.81 (31.52) [1:00.81] 150m 1:29.94 (29.13) 200m 2:02.47 (32.53) [1:01.66] 250m 2:33.57 (31.10) 300m 3:08.54 (34.97) [1:06.07] 350m 3:39.06 (30.52) 400m 4:12.49 (33.43) [1:03.95] |
18 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | Radina Sara, De Grandis Cristina, Copertino Dea, De Lorenzis Mija | 04'13''64 | 539 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:02.96 (33.57) [1:02.96] 150m 1:32.85 (29.89) 200m 2:05.99 (33.14) [1:03.03] 250m 2:35.71 (29.72) 300m 3:09.61 (33.90) [1:03.62] 350m 3:40.15 (30.54) 400m 4:13.64 (33.49) [1:04.03] |
19 | Asti Nuoto | Massano Elisa, Langella Alessia, Palumbo Anita, Bonvicino Marta | 04'19''37 | 504 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:03.51 (33.32) [1:03.51] 150m 1:33.30 (29.79) 200m 2:06.41 (33.11) [1:02.90] 250m 2:37.19 (30.78) 300m 3:11.81 (34.62) [1:05.40] 350m 3:43.08 (31.27) 400m 4:19.37 (36.29) [1:07.56] |