Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
3° Giornata Eliminatorie (San Nicola La Strada)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
3° Giornata Eliminatorie (San Nicola La Strada)
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saccone Salvatore | 2002 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'23''90 | |
2 | Trapanese Giuseppe | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'24''31 | |
3 | Castellano Mario | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'24''57 | |
4 | Cimino Cristiano | 2002 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'24''87 | |
5 | Savino Salvatore | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'24''90 | |
6 | Miranda Gian Marco | 2002 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'25''04 | |
7 | Monetti Christian Alexander | 1999 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'25''08 | |
8 | Mauta Pasquale | 2003 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'25''15 | |
    | Miglietta Salvatore | 2005 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'25''15 | |
10 | Oliviero Aniello | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'25''17 | |
11 | Baiano Andrew | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'25''29 | |
12 | Pagliuca Pasquale | 2001 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'25''32 | |
13 | Albino Alessandro | 2004 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'25''40 | |
14 | Principale Gerardo | 2003 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'25''42 | |
15 | Coppola Luigi | 2003 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'25''53 | |
16 | Falduto Giovanni | 2002 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'25''54 | |
    | Canfora Ciro | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'25''54 | |
18 | Barone Emanuele | 2003 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'25''60 | |
19 | Nweke Richard Paul | 2002 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'25''68 | |
20 | Sparano Emanuele | 2003 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'25''71 | |
21 | Bonito Giuseppe | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'25''72 | |
22 | Caporale Vincenzo | 2002 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'25''76 | |
23 | Massa Vincenzo Carmine | 1998 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'25''78 | |
24 | Lubrano Lobianco Gaetano | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'25''81 | |
25 | Insarauto Fabio | 2003 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'25''84 | |
26 | Napoli Andrea | 2002 | Sporting Club Salerno | 00'25''92 | |
27 | Guadagni Pasquale | 2004 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'26''06 | |
28 | Di Mauro Davide | 2002 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'26''09 | |
29 | D'Amato Simone | 2002 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'26''10 | |
30 | Nocerino Nunzio | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'26''12 | |
31 | Manganiello Mario | 2004 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'26''16 | |
32 | Manfredi Mattia | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'26''20 | |
33 | Persico Francesco | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'26''27 | |
34 | Garofano Giovanni | 2004 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 00'26''35 | |
35 | Tammaro Andrea | 2004 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'26''38 | |
36 | Grimaldi Alfonso | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 00'26''41 | |
37 | Di Guglielmo Francesco | 2002 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'26''44 | |
38 | Sabatino Luca Vincenzo | 2003 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'26''46 | |
39 | Adabbo Matteo | 2004 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'26''54 | |
40 | Maffei Matteo | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'26''57 | |
    | Roscigno Danilo | 2003 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'26''57 | |
42 | Bossa Luigi | 2005 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'26''58 | |
43 | Chiariello Pasquale | 2006 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 00'26''61 | |
44 | Rega Daniele | 2004 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'26''63 | |
45 | Volpe Niccolo' | 2001 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'26''67 | |
46 | Dessimone Oscar | 2006 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'26''69 | |
47 | Brancaccio Alessandro | 2006 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'26''72 | |
    | Sicignano Rosario Pio | 2005 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 00'26''72 | |
49 | De Gaetano Daniele | 2005 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'26''79 | |
50 | Schiavone Attilio | 2004 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'26''82 | |
51 | Chiaravalle Paolino | 2004 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'26''85 | |
52 | Colombrino Christian | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'26''94 | |
53 | Landolfi Carmine | 2002 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'27''08 | |
54 | Palumbo Emanuele | 2005 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'27''13 | |
55 | Maccaus Adriano Carlo | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'27''16 | |
56 | Castellano Salvatore | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'27''32 | |
57 | Scotti Francesco | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'27''36 | |
58 | Aiello Mario | 2004 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'27''37 | |
59 | Ascione Armando | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'27''41 | |
60 | Esposito Alessandro Gabriele | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'27''45 | |
61 | Ardito Gennaro | 2005 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'27''54 | |
62 | Adinolfi Adolfo | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 00'27''60 | |
63 | Gargiulo Andrea Maria | 2004 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'27''63 | |
64 | Romano Matteo | 2006 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 00'27''72 | |
65 | Borriello Alfredo | 2004 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'27''84 | |
    | Simone Silvio | 2005 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 00'27''84 | |
67 | Iacomino Giuseppe | 2004 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'27''93 | |
68 | Gagliardi Salvatore | 2003 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'27''98 | |
    | Belardo Salvatore | 2003 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'27''98 | |
70 | Carfora Andrea | 2006 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'27''99 | |
    | Della Marca Ephram | 2006 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'27''99 | |
72 | Marino Alessio | 2006 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 00'28''00 | |
73 | Caiazza Francesco | 2004 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'28''03 | |
74 | Manca Mattia | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'28''21 | |
75 | Panza Mariano | 2006 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'28''24 | |
76 | De Simone Giuseppe | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'28''29 | |
77 | Fascia Ciro | 2006 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'28''39 | |
78 | Marchese Luca | 2001 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'28''42 | |
79 | Palmisano Alessandro | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'28''53 | |
80 | Auriola Gabriele | 2005 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'28''58 | |
81 | Santini Mario | 2002 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'28''69 | |
    | Famiglietti Manuel Huy | 2004 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'28''69 | |
    | Cordova Federico | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'28''69 | |
84 | Panella Francesco | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'28''72 | |
85 | Calcagno Ciro | 2006 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'28''86 | |
86 | Ruggiero Simone | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'28''87 | |
87 | Coppola Alessandro | 2004 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'28''96 | |
88 | Trinchieri Alessandro | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'29''08 | |
89 | Scognamiglio Mattia | 2006 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'29''13 | |
90 | Marciano Giuliano | 2004 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'29''27 | |
91 | Scognamiglio Pasquale | 2006 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'29''30 | |
92 | Lambiase Nicola Pio | 2002 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'29''33 | |
93 | Sgobbo Lorenzo | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'29''36 | |
94 | Esposito Matteo | 2006 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'29''51 | |
95 | Furgiero Flavio | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'29''58 | |
96 | Gaeta Fabiano | 2005 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'29''69 | |
97 | Menale Gabriele | 2006 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 00'29''81 | |
98 | Cilenti Mattia | 2005 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'30''13 | |
    | Oliviero Salvatore | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'30''13 | |
100 | Fascitiello Antonio | 2006 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 00'30''20 | |
101 | Auriemma Antonio | 2006 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'30''46 | |
102 | Zullo Mattia | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'30''61 | |
103 | Auriemma Raffaele | 2006 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'30''79 | |
    | Tufo Antonio Pio | 2004 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 00'30''79 | |
105 | Orefice Salvatore | 2006 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'30''99 | |
106 | Tregua Mattia | 2006 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'31''08 | |
107 | Santaniello Matteo | 2006 | CUS Salerno | 00'31''13 | |
108 | Landolfi Michael | 2006 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'31''21 | |
109 | Di Maio Ciro | 2006 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'31''35 | |
110 | Di Maria Giuseppe | 2006 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'32''72 | |
111 | Lombardi Giovanni | 2003 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 00'32''74 | |
112 | Guarino Andrea | 2006 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'32''79 | |
113 | Calabrese Simone | 2006 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'33''82 | |
114 | Izzo Riccardo | 2005 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'33''84 | |
115 | Sepe Giuseppe | 2006 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'35''38 | |
    | Napolitano Marco | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | Squalificato | |
    | Di Meo Umberto | 2006 | Dream Team Salerno | Squalificato | |
    | Chiella Federico | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | Squalificato | |
    | Di Lauri Alfonso | 2003 | Dream Team Salerno | Squalificato | |
    | Di Marzo Vincenzo | 2004 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | Squalificato |