1 | Restivo Matteo | 1994 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'56''75 | 740 | | | | | | |
50m 27.02 (27.02) 100m 56.09 (29.07) [56.09] 150m 1:26.35 (30.26) 200m 1:56.75 (30.40) [1:00.66] |
2 | Bonacchi Niccolo' | 1994 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'56''84 | 738 | | | | | | |
50m 26.56 (26.56) 100m 56.02 (29.46) [56.02] 150m 1:26.19 (30.17) 200m 1:56.84 (30.65) [1:00.82] |
3 | Laugeni Fabio | 1994 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'57''86 | 719 | | | | | | |
50m 28.16 (28.16) 100m 58.84 (30.68) [58.84] 150m 1:29.10 (30.26) 200m 1:57.86 (28.76) [59.02] |
4 | Pardossi Luca | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 02'02''51 | 640 | | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 59.32 (30.40) [59.32] 150m 1:30.58 (31.26) 200m 2:02.51 (31.93) [1:03.19] |
5 | Donato Vincenzo | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'05''18 | 600 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:01.76 (31.76) [1:01.76] 150m 1:33.64 (31.88) 200m 2:05.18 (31.54) [1:03.42] |
6 | Vasarri Matteo | 2004 | Chimera Nuoto | 02'05''98 | 589 | | | | |
50m 28.96 (28.96) 100m 1:00.22 (31.26) [1:00.22] 150m 1:32.75 (32.53) 200m 2:05.98 (33.23) [1:05.76] |
7 | Mengoni Filippo | 1998 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'06''35 | 584 | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 59.65 (31.28) [59.65] 150m 1:32.54 (32.89) 200m 2:06.35 (33.81) [1:06.70] |
8 | Bondi Filippo | 2002 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'08''49 | 555 | | | |
50m 29.70 (29.70) 100m 1:01.85 (32.15) [1:01.85] 150m 1:34.87 (33.02) 200m 2:08.49 (33.62) [1:06.64] |
9 | Magni Gabriele | 2002 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 02'09''47 | 543 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:03.14 (32.86) [1:03.14] 150m 1:36.58 (33.44) 200m 2:09.47 (32.89) [1:06.33] |
10 | Lenzi Mattia | 1998 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'11''16 | 522 | | | |
50m 30.35 (30.35) 100m 1:03.01 (32.66) [1:03.01] 150m 1:37.13 (34.12) 200m 2:11.16 (34.03) [1:08.15] |
11 | Zoppi Matteo | 2002 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 02'11''59 | 517 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:04.47 (33.56) [1:04.47] 150m 1:38.64 (34.17) 200m 2:11.59 (32.95) [1:07.12] |
12 | Grassi Matteo | 2003 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'11''69 | 516 | | | |
50m 30.62 (30.62) 100m 1:04.13 (33.51) [1:04.13] 150m 1:38.11 (33.98) 200m 2:11.69 (33.58) [1:07.56] |
13 | Monsani Francesco | 2004 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 02'13''78 | 492 | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:04.62 (33.14) [1:04.62] 150m 1:39.51 (34.89) 200m 2:13.78 (34.27) [1:09.16] |
14 | Mariottini Luca | 2002 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'15''19 | 477 | | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:05.09 (33.71) [1:05.09] 150m 1:40.25 (35.16) 200m 2:15.19 (34.94) [1:10.10] |
15 | Di Napoli Giacomo | 2002 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 02'16''93 | 459 | | | |
50m 31.85 (31.85) 100m 1:06.49 (34.64) [1:06.49] 150m 1:41.85 (35.36) 200m 2:16.93 (35.08) [1:10.44] |
16 | Righini Lorenzo | 1999 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'18''15 | 447 | | | |
50m 32.24 (32.24) 100m 1:06.64 (34.40) [1:06.64] 150m 1:42.37 (35.73) 200m 2:18.15 (35.78) [1:11.51] |
17 | Spampinato Salvatore | 2002 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 02'21''07 | 419 | | | |
50m 32.92 (32.92) 100m 1:08.90 (35.98) [1:08.90] 150m 1:45.42 (36.52) 200m 2:21.07 (35.65) [1:12.17] |
18 | Masi Edoardo | 2005 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 02'21''80 | 413 | | | |
50m 35.11 (35.11) 100m 1:11.13 (36.02) [1:11.13] 150m 1:47.01 (35.88) 200m 2:21.80 (34.79) [1:10.67] |
19 | De Micco Alessandro | 2005 | Sport Cortona ASD | 02'27''09 | 370 | | | |
50m 34.71 (34.71) 100m 1:11.93 (37.22) [1:11.93] 150m 1:49.50 (37.57) 200m 2:27.09 (37.59) [1:15.16] |
20 | Remorini Dennis | 2004 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 02'27''23 | 369 | | | |
50m 33.38 (33.38) 100m 1:09.77 (36.39) [1:09.77] 150m 1:48.76 (38.99) 200m 2:27.23 (38.47) [1:17.46] |