1 | Pavan Martino | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 00'57''42 | 616 | | | | |
50m 27.47 (27.47) 100m 57.42 (29.95) [57.42] |
2 | Grassi Andrea | 2001 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'57''55 | 612 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 57.55 (29.24) [57.55] |
3 | Nuciforo Alessio | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 00'58''59 | 580 | | | |
50m 27.70 (27.70) 100m 58.59 (30.89) [58.59] |
4 | Bonetti Pietro Renato | 2003 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 00'59''38 | 557 | | | |
50m 28.59 (28.59) 100m 59.38 (30.79) [59.38] |
5 | Castelli Michele | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'59''44 | 556 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 59.44 (30.42) [59.44] |
6 | Marazzi Tommaso | 2004 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'00''35 | 531 | | | |
50m 29.03 (29.03) 100m 1:00.35 (31.32) [1:00.35] |
7 | Iannone Cristiano | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'00''66 | 523 | | | |
50m 28.87 (28.87) 100m 1:00.66 (31.79) [1:00.66] |
8 | Bjeletic David | 2004 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 01'01''87 | 493 | | | |
50m 29.82 (29.82) 100m 1:01.87 (32.05) [1:01.87] |
9 | Antoniazzi Edoardo | 2003 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'01''98 | 490 | | | |
50m 30.44 (30.44) 100m 1:01.98 (31.54) [1:01.98] |
10 | Cardin Alberto | 2003 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'02''00 | 490 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:02.00 (31.82) [1:02.00] |
11 | De Simone Alessandro | 2001 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'02''02 | 489 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:02.02 (31.83) [1:02.02] |
12 | Ventimiglia Matteo | 2003 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'02''24 | 484 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:02.24 (32.08) [1:02.24] |
13 | Fumagalli Francesco | 2002 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'02''46 | 479 | | | |
50m 29.95 (29.95) 100m 1:02.46 (32.51) [1:02.46] |
14 | Biancini Mattia | 1998 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'02''67 | 474 | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 100m 1:02.67 (32.83) [1:02.67] |
15 | Agosti Tommaso | 2003 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'03''24 | 461 | | | |
50m 30.68 (30.68) 100m 1:03.24 (32.56) [1:03.24] |
16 | Simonelli Lorenzo | 2002 | Soncino SC SRL | 01'03''37 | 458 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:03.37 (32.71) [1:03.37] |
17 | Moroni Carlo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'03''90 | 447 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:03.90 (32.48) [1:03.90] |
18 | Palumbo Riccardo | 2004 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'04''96 | 426 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:04.96 (34.08) [1:04.96] |
19 | Masserini Alessandro Maria | 1994 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 01'05''07 | 423 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:05.07 (33.85) [1:05.07] |
20 | Monti Lorenzo Nicholas | 1997 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'05''17 | 421 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:05.17 (33.29) [1:05.17] |
21 | Mattioli Umberto | 2002 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 01'05''43 | 416 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:05.43 (33.54) [1:05.43] |
22 | Casati Davide | 2004 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'05''65 | 412 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:05.65 (33.66) [1:05.65] |
23 | Paron Gioele | 2005 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'06''44 | 398 | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:06.44 (33.82) [1:06.44] |
24 | Devignani Tommaso | 2005 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'07''25 | 383 | | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:07.25 (34.52) [1:07.25] |
25 | Pugnaghi Nicholas Anthony | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'07''51 | 379 | | | |
50m 32.17 (32.17) 100m 1:07.51 (35.34) [1:07.51] |
26 | Amendola Giacomo Federico Fabrizio | 2003 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'07''75 | 375 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:07.75 (35.52) [1:07.75] |
27 | Colombo Iacopo | 2005 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'14''03 | 287 | | | |
50m 34.69 (34.69) 100m 1:14.03 (39.34) [1:14.03] |
28 | Riezzo Andrea | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 01'15''64 | 269 | | | |
50m 37.16 (37.16) 100m 1:15.64 (38.48) [1:15.64] |
29 | Tavasci Alberto | 2007 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 01'32''69 | 146 | | | |
50m 44.87 (44.87) 100m 1:32.69 (47.82) [1:32.69] |