1 | Arboritanza Mirco | 1992 | Verbaniarcobaleno H2o ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''82 | 543 |
2 | Arboritanza Mirco | 1992 | Verbaniarcobaleno H2o ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''53 | 493 |
    | Arboritanza Mirco | 1992 | Verbaniarcobaleno H2o ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''53 | 493 |
4 | Mattina Pietro | 2003 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''78 | 485 |
5 | Barbafiera Nicolo' | 2002 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''90 | 478 |
6 | Mantovan Debora | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''25 | 474 |
7 | Mattina Pietro | 2003 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''90 | 473 |
8 | Gianelli Lorenzo | 2001 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''44 | 471 |
9 | Medico Gabriele | 1985 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''47 | 470 |
10 | Perini Camilla | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'29''69 | 460 |
11 | Mantovan Debora | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''84 | 453 |
    | Lesna Maranetto Matilde | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'29''85 | 453 |
13 | Forneris Angelica | 2002 | Aquasport - Rivarolo | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''55 | 447 |
14 | Forneris Angelica | 2002 | Aquasport - Rivarolo | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''07 | 443 |
15 | Fare' Rebecca | 2003 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'37''49 | 442 |
16 | Parini Beatrice | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'30''14 | 440 |
17 | Zito Niccolo' | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'26''73 | 435 |
18 | Biglieri Gloria | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'30''30 | 433 |
19 | Barbafiera Nicolo' | 2002 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'28''85 | 428 |
20 | Barini Marco | 1984 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''89 | 427 |
    | Oldani Davide Luca | 1999 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''87 | 427 |
22 | Benatti Federico | 2002 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 00'33''57 | 425 |
23 | Balzarotti Greta | 2005 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'30''60 | 420 |
24 | Gianelli Lorenzo | 2001 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''71 | 418 |
25 | Lesna Maranetto Matilde | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'32''64 | 416 |
26 | Biglieri Gloria | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'34''39 | 415 |
27 | Moro Samuele | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'27''19 | 413 |
28 | Favini Matteo | 2001 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''21 | 412 |
    | Moretti Elisa | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'38''36 | 412 |
30 | Minei Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'30''93 | 407 |
31 | Boniardi Zoe | 2005 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'30''98 | 405 |
32 | Iasci Antonio Maria | 2001 | Verbaniarcobaleno H2o ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''40 | 404 |
33 | De Matteis Carlo Maximilian | 1998 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'34''17 | 403 |
34 | Favini Matteo | 2001 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''45 | 402 |
    | Foglizzo Luca | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 00'34''20 | 402 |
36 | Scibetta Gaia | 2002 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''05 | 401 |
37 | Benatti Federico | 2002 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''49 | 400 |
    | Cardenas Esparza Mirea | 1998 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''11 | 400 |
39 | Perini Camilla | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 00'33''10 | 399 |
40 | Muffato Mattia | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'29''60 | 396 |
41 | Algarotti David | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''64 | 393 |
42 | Crola Giada | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''35 | 391 |
43 | Foglizzo Luca | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'27''71 | 390 |
    | Negrato Camilla | 2005 | Energie SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''38 | 390 |
45 | Parini Beatrice | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'33''38 | 389 |
46 | Zattin Emanuele | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'27''80 | 387 |
    | Saclusa Camilla | 2001 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''45 | 387 |
    | Balma Ilaria | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''44 | 387 |
49 | Agagliate Michele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''84 | 385 |
50 | Algarotti David | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 00'34''71 | 384 |
    | Saclusa Camilla | 2001 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'39''27 | 384 |
52 | Eggli Sofia | 2006 | Cortemilia Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''74 | 377 |
    | Fera Francesca | 2000 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''51 | 377 |
54 | Moro Samuele | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'30''14 | 375 |
    | Boniardi Zoe | 2005 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'33''78 | 375 |
    | Minei Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'33''80 | 375 |
57 | Cozzi Lorenzo | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 00'35''04 | 374 |
58 | De Matteis Carlo Maximilian | 1998 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''14 | 373 |
    | Capitali Samuele | 2004 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'28''14 | 373 |
60 | Cerni Camilo Andres | 1999 | Verbaniarcobaleno H2o ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''15 | 372 |
    | Cerni Camilo Andres | 1999 | Verbaniarcobaleno H2o ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''24 | 372 |
    | Scibetta Gaia | 2002 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''86 | 372 |
    | Cardenas Esparza Mirea | 1998 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''88 | 372 |
64 | Gianelli Matteo | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'28''22 | 370 |
    | Guaglio Maria | 2006 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''93 | 370 |
    | Marciano' Eleonora | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'35''74 | 370 |
67 | Negrato Camilla | 2005 | Energie SSD | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'39''84 | 368 |
68 | Pace Stefano | 1991 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'35''27 | 366 |
69 | Baldoin Maria Pia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'39''95 | 365 |
70 | Recrosio Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''09 | 364 |
    | Fare' Rebecca | 2003 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''13 | 364 |
72 | De Veronico Rita | 1971 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''14 | 363 |
73 | Zito Niccolo' | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 00'31''17 | 362 |
    | Fera Francesca | 2000 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''16 | 362 |
75 | Ceriotti Greta | 2005 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'32''20 | 361 |
76 | Iasci Antonio Maria | 2001 | Verbaniarcobaleno H2o ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''47 | 360 |
77 | Bernasconi Sara | 2005 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'32''24 | 359 |
78 | Iancu Laura Emanuela | 2007 | Aquasport - Rivarolo | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'32''28 | 358 |
79 | Muffato Mattia | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 00'35''60 | 356 |
80 | Cozzi Lorenzo | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'30''71 | 355 |
81 | Barini Marco | 1984 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''72 | 354 |
82 | Colombo Emma | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'32''50 | 351 |
83 | Calvi Lorenzo | 2004 | Cortemilia Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'28''74 | 350 |
    | Oldani Davide Luca | 1999 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''51 | 350 |
85 | Stefanelli Gabriele | 2002 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'28''78 | 348 |
    | Gianelli Matteo | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 00'31''58 | 348 |
87 | Zattin Emanuele | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'30''94 | 347 |
    | Marciano' Eleonora | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'34''69 | 347 |
89 | Agagliate Michele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'30''98 | 346 |
90 | Balzarotti Greta | 2005 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'40''74 | 344 |
91 | Borio Alessandro | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'28''99 | 341 |
    | Scibetta Alice | 2004 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'32''79 | 341 |
93 | Percivaldi Riccardo | 2003 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'29''03 | 339 |
94 | Iossi Alessandra | 2002 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''93 | 337 |
95 | Ugonia Giulia | 2001 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'41''06 | 336 |
96 | Mazzucato Claudio | 1971 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''15 | 335 |
    | Dematteis Nicholas Moreno | 2003 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'29''16 | 335 |
98 | D'Oro Alberto Federico | 1995 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''19 | 334 |
    | Balma Ilaria | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'41''14 | 334 |
100 | Colaleo Asia | 2005 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'37''07 | 332 |
    | Eggli Sofia | 2006 | Cortemilia Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'41''24 | 332 |
102 | Bertipaglia Alice | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'37''08 | 331 |
103 | Baldoin Maria Pia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''27 | 330 |
    | Maffezzoli Carlotta | 2006 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'41''32 | 330 |
105 | La Creta Arianna | 2005 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'33''19 | 329 |
    | La Creta Arianna | 2005 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'37''16 | 329 |
    | Colaleo Asia | 2005 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'41''35 | 329 |
108 | Moretti Elisa | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'33''24 | 328 |
    | Raglio Sofia | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'33''24 | 328 |
    | Quaglia Carlotta | 2004 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'33''24 | 328 |
    | Iancu Laura Emanuela | 2007 | Aquasport - Rivarolo | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'37''21 | 328 |
112 | Giovagnini Mariavittoria | 2005 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'33''28 | 327 |
113 | Vaiana Valentina | 2007 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'41''53 | 325 |
114 | Stefanelli Gabriele | 2002 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 00'36''77 | 323 |
115 | Frea Marco | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'29''55 | 322 |
116 | Canobbio Fabio | 2000 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''57 | 321 |
    | Vaiana Valentina | 2007 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 00'35''60 | 321 |
118 | Cavallero Andrea | 1995 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''67 | 318 |
    | Incaminato Giorgia | 2002 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''56 | 318 |
120 | D'Oro Alberto Federico | 1995 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''03 | 313 |
    | Pasqualin Camilla | 2002 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''74 | 313 |
122 | Borio Alessandro | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'32''05 | 312 |
    | Zanon Sara | 2004 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'33''79 | 312 |
    | Raglio Sofia | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'42''08 | 312 |
125 | Pace Stefano | 1991 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''08 | 311 |
    | Pace Stefano | 1991 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''08 | 311 |
127 | Crola Giada | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'37''90 | 310 |
128 | Canobbio Fabio | 2000 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''16 | 309 |
    | Stampini Lucrezia | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'33''90 | 309 |
130 | Rava Samuele | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'29''98 | 308 |
131 | Tagliani Giorgia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'33''96 | 307 |
132 | Crepaldi Sara | 2008 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'38''07 | 306 |
133 | Pisoni Lucia | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'34''04 | 305 |
    | Ceriotti Greta | 2005 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'38''11 | 305 |
135 | Franzetti Gaia | 2007 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'34''07 | 304 |
    | Bertipaglia Alice | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'42''44 | 304 |
137 | Bagnati Arianna | 2004 | Energie SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'34''13 | 303 |
138 | Recrosio Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'42''53 | 302 |
139 | De Palo Davide | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'30''25 | 300 |
140 | Incaminato Giorgia | 2002 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''45 | 299 |
141 | Calvi Lorenzo | 2004 | Cortemilia Nuoto ASD | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 00'33''23 | 298 |
    | Marcora Luca | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 00'37''80 | 298 |
143 | Trinchero Viola | 2008 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'42''84 | 296 |
144 | Zacheo Giacomo | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 00'37''93 | 295 |
    | Bagnati Arianna | 2004 | Energie SSD | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'42''89 | 295 |
146 | Mazzucato Claudio | 1971 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''70 | 294 |
147 | Capitali Samuele | 2004 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 00'33''62 | 288 |
    | Fragonara Marta | 2005 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'43''20 | 288 |
149 | Foglizzo Mattia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'30''69 | 287 |
    | Gabutti Caterina | 2006 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'34''76 | 287 |
    | Guaglio Maria | 2006 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'43''26 | 287 |
152 | Iossi Alessandra | 2002 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'43''30 | 286 |
153 | Scibetta Alice | 2004 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'37''02 | 285 |
154 | Bonin Chiara | 2004 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'34''86 | 284 |
    | Premoli Giulia | 2008 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'43''42 | 284 |
    | Natale Elisa | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'43''43 | 284 |
157 | Bartolomeo Notaro | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''88 | 282 |
    | Munno Andrea | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 00'38''47 | 282 |
159 | Zacheo Giacomo | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 00'33''91 | 281 |
    | Ugonia Giulia | 2001 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''98 | 281 |