1 | Pellegrino Francesco Pio | 2000 | Aqa ASD | 02'21''79 | 608 | | | |
50m 32.08 (32.08) 100m 1:08.51 (36.43) [1:08.51] 150m 1:45.46 (36.95) 200m 2:21.79 (36.33) [1:13.28] |
2 | Cascone Giuseppe | 2002 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 02'22''78 | 596 | | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:09.59 (36.83) [1:09.59] 150m 1:46.88 (37.29) 200m 2:22.78 (35.90) [1:13.19] |
3 | Tegano Gianluca | 2002 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 02'23''39 | 588 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:08.53 (36.31) [1:08.53] 150m 1:45.53 (37.00) 200m 2:23.39 (37.86) [1:14.86] |
4 | Fullone Francesco | 2004 | Aqa ASD | 02'29''32 | 521 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:11.22 (38.22) [1:11.22] 150m 1:50.03 (38.81) 200m 2:29.32 (39.29) [1:18.10] |
5 | De Vita Domenico | 2004 | Aqa ASD | 02'35''72 | 459 | | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:13.81 (39.20) [1:13.81] 150m 1:54.90 (41.09) 200m 2:35.72 (40.82) [1:21.91] |
6 | Ventura Angelo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 02'40''01 | 423 | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:16.22 (40.35) [1:16.22] 150m 1:57.60 (41.38) 200m 2:40.01 (42.41) [1:23.79] |
7 | Orbitello Matteo Filippo | 2004 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 02'42''58 | 403 | | | |
50m 36.52 (36.52) 100m 1:17.24 (40.72) [1:17.24] 150m 1:59.61 (42.37) 200m 2:42.58 (42.97) [1:25.34] |
8 | Gatto Edoardo | 2005 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 02'42''84 | 401 | | | |
50m 36.61 (36.61) 100m 1:17.10 (40.49) [1:17.10] 150m 1:59.18 (42.08) 200m 2:42.84 (43.66) [1:25.74] |
9 | Aragona Filippo | 2005 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 02'43''32 | 398 | | | |
50m 37.59 (37.59) 100m 1:20.31 (42.72) [1:20.31] 150m 2:02.51 (42.20) 200m 2:43.32 (40.81) [1:23.01] |
10 | Carelli Davide | 2003 | Aqa ASD | 02'48''39 | 363 | | | |
50m 37.85 (37.85) 100m 1:21.18 (43.33) [1:21.18] 150m 2:05.39 (44.21) 200m 2:48.39 (43.00) [1:27.21] |
11 | Princi Manuel | 2004 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 02'48''45 | 362 | | | |
50m 38.75 (38.75) 100m 1:21.77 (43.02) [1:21.77] 150m 2:05.76 (43.99) 200m 2:48.45 (42.69) [1:26.68] |
12 | Scopelliti Christian | 2005 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 02'48''67 | 361 | | | |
50m 38.82 (38.82) 100m 1:22.08 (43.26) [1:22.08] 150m 2:04.79 (42.71) 200m 2:48.67 (43.88) [1:26.59] |
13 | Romano Cristiano | 2006 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 02'49''50 | 356 | | | |
50m 37.78 (37.78) 100m 1:20.05 (42.27) [1:20.05] 150m 2:05.04 (44.99) 200m 2:49.50 (44.46) [1:29.45] |
14 | Luzzaro Emanuele | 2003 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 02'50''64 | 349 | | | |
50m 36.75 (36.75) 100m 1:19.63 (42.88) [1:19.63] 150m 2:05.23 (45.60) 200m 2:50.64 (45.41) [1:31.01] |
15 | Bolignano Matteo | 2006 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 02'51''83 | 341 | | | |
50m 39.68 (39.68) 100m 1:23.44 (43.76) [1:23.44] 150m 2:07.77 (44.33) 200m 2:51.83 (44.06) [1:28.39] |
16 | De Rosa Andrea Domenico | 2006 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 02'52''67 | 336 | | | |
50m 38.01 (38.01) 100m 1:22.13 (44.12) [1:22.13] 150m 2:07.70 (45.57) 200m 2:52.67 (44.97) [1:30.54] |
17 | Crea Rocco | 2003 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 02'53''46 | 332 | | | |
50m 38.44 (38.44) 100m 1:22.55 (44.11) [1:22.55] 150m 2:08.43 (45.88) 200m 2:53.46 (45.03) [1:30.91] |
18 | Fortugno Bruno | 2005 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 03'00''37 | 295 | | | |
50m 40.58 (40.58) 100m 1:26.92 (46.34) [1:26.92] 150m 2:15.81 (48.89) 200m 3:00.37 (44.56) [1:33.45] |
19 | Frachea Antonio Pio | 2004 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 03'00''63 | 294 | | | |
50m 40.83 (40.83) 100m 1:27.30 (46.47) [1:27.30] 150m 2:15.05 (47.75) 200m 3:00.63 (45.58) [1:33.33] |
20 | Rotundo Raffaele | 2005 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 03'05''78 | 270 | | | |
50m 42.86 (42.86) 100m 1:31.51 (48.65) [1:31.51] 150m 2:18.84 (47.33) 200m 3:05.78 (46.94) [1:34.27] |
21 | Scriva Antonio | 2006 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 03'33''61 | 177 | | | |
50m 47.05 (47.05) 100m 1:42.20 (55.15) [1:42.20] 150m 2:38.56 (56.36) 200m 3:33.61 (55.05) [1:51.41] |