1 | Caserta Giovanni | 2002 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 03'54''62 | 740 | | | | |
50m 27.21 (27.21) 100m 56.69 (29.48) [56.69] 150m 1:26.78 (30.09) 200m 1:56.88 (30.10) [1:00.19] 250m 2:26.22 (29.34) 300m 2:55.61 (29.39) [58.73] 350m 3:25.57 (29.96) 400m 3:54.62 (29.05) [59.01] |
2 | Torchia Matteo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 04'03''07 | 665 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 58.50 (30.32) [58.50] 150m 1:28.96 (30.46) 200m 1:59.63 (30.67) [1:01.13] 250m 2:30.51 (30.88) 300m 3:01.84 (31.33) [1:02.21] 350m 3:32.83 (30.99) 400m 4:03.07 (30.24) [1:01.23] |
3 | Miele Mattia | 2004 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 04'08''39 | 623 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 59.64 (30.69) [59.64] 150m 1:30.63 (30.99) 200m 2:02.10 (31.47) [1:02.46] 250m 2:33.57 (31.47) 300m 3:05.50 (31.93) [1:03.40] 350m 3:37.53 (32.03) 400m 4:08.39 (30.86) [1:02.89] |
4 | Costarella Domenico | 2004 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 04'15''36 | 574 | | | |
50m 28.29 (28.29) 100m 59.94 (31.65) [59.94] 150m 1:32.13 (32.19) 200m 2:05.34 (33.21) [1:05.40] 250m 2:37.50 (32.16) 300m 3:10.55 (33.05) [1:05.21] 350m 3:43.40 (32.85) 400m 4:15.36 (31.96) [1:04.81] |
5 | Passafaro Davide | 2006 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 04'17''88 | 557 | | | |
50m 28.81 (28.81) 100m 1:00.99 (32.18) [1:00.99] 150m 1:33.78 (32.79) 200m 2:07.11 (33.33) [1:06.12] 250m 2:40.45 (33.34) 300m 3:13.85 (33.40) [1:06.74] 350m 3:47.07 (33.22) 400m 4:17.88 (30.81) [1:04.03] |
6 | Cerulo Claudio | 2003 | Aqa ASD | 04'18''26 | 555 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 59.93 (31.10) [59.93] 150m 1:31.64 (31.71) 200m 2:04.07 (32.43) [1:04.14] 250m 2:37.46 (33.39) 300m 3:11.53 (34.07) [1:07.46] 350m 3:45.38 (33.85) 400m 4:18.26 (32.88) [1:06.73] |
7 | Galletta Rocco | 2002 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 04'22''76 | 527 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:03.32 (33.30) [1:03.32] 150m 1:37.02 (33.70) 200m 2:11.18 (34.16) [1:07.86] 250m 2:45.02 (33.84) 300m 3:18.63 (33.61) [1:07.45] 350m 3:51.38 (32.75) 400m 4:22.76 (31.38) [1:04.13] |
8 | Grasso Leonardo | 2006 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 04'24''33 | 517 | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:03.31 (33.57) [1:03.31] 150m 1:37.46 (34.15) 200m 2:11.44 (33.98) [1:08.13] 250m 2:45.41 (33.97) 300m 3:19.34 (33.93) [1:07.90] 350m 3:52.64 (33.30) 400m 4:24.33 (31.69) [1:04.99] |
9 | Arnone Lorenzo | 2005 | Aqa ASD | 04'26''45 | 505 | | | |
50m 29.30 (29.30) 100m 1:02.22 (32.92) [1:02.22] 150m 1:36.21 (33.99) 200m 2:10.41 (34.20) [1:08.19] 250m 2:44.08 (33.67) 300m 3:18.73 (34.65) [1:08.32] 350m 3:54.05 (35.32) 400m 4:26.45 (32.40) [1:07.72] |
10 | Fonte Lorenzo | 2004 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 04'26''75 | 503 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:02.48 (32.50) [1:02.48] 150m 1:36.55 (34.07) 200m 2:11.04 (34.49) [1:08.56] 250m 2:45.07 (34.03) 300m 3:19.87 (34.80) [1:08.83] 350m 3:54.26 (34.39) 400m 4:26.75 (32.49) [1:06.88] |
11 | Scopelliti Christian | 2005 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 04'27''09 | 501 | | | |
50m 30.40 (30.40) 100m 1:03.34 (32.94) [1:03.34] 150m 1:36.99 (33.65) 200m 2:10.44 (33.45) [1:07.10] 250m 2:43.98 (33.54) 300m 3:18.80 (34.82) [1:08.36] 350m 3:53.58 (34.78) 400m 4:27.09 (33.51) [1:08.29] |
12 | Fortugno Danilo | 2001 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 04'27''25 | 500 | | | |
50m 30.25 (30.25) 100m 1:03.21 (32.96) [1:03.21] 150m 1:36.90 (33.69) 200m 2:11.34 (34.44) [1:08.13] 250m 2:45.23 (33.89) 300m 3:19.58 (34.35) [1:08.24] 350m 3:53.32 (33.74) 400m 4:27.25 (33.93) [1:07.67] |
13 | Aragona Filippo | 2005 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 04'29''76 | 487 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:03.89 (33.44) [1:03.89] 150m 1:37.95 (34.06) 200m 2:12.91 (34.96) [1:09.02] 250m 2:47.02 (34.11) 300m 3:21.84 (34.82) [1:08.93] 350m 3:56.93 (35.09) 400m 4:29.76 (32.83) [1:07.92] |
14 | Gatto Edoardo | 2005 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 04'30''11 | 485 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:04.90 (33.66) [1:04.90] 150m 1:38.85 (33.95) 200m 2:12.14 (33.29) [1:07.24] 250m 2:46.45 (34.31) 300m 3:21.41 (34.96) [1:09.27] 350m 3:56.49 (35.08) 400m 4:30.11 (33.62) [1:08.70] |
15 | Ripepi Giuseppe Rocco | 2003 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 04'34''60 | 461 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:03.75 (33.43) [1:03.75] 150m 1:37.95 (34.20) 200m 2:12.76 (34.81) [1:09.01] 250m 2:48.40 (35.64) 300m 3:24.19 (35.79) [1:11.43] 350m 4:00.20 (36.01) 400m 4:34.60 (34.40) [1:10.41] |
16 | Bolignano Matteo | 2006 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 04'44''70 | 414 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:08.41 (35.67) [1:08.41] 150m 1:45.37 (36.96) 200m 2:22.09 (36.72) [1:13.68] 250m 2:58.47 (36.38) 300m 3:34.61 (36.14) [1:12.52] 350m 4:10.43 (35.82) 400m 4:44.70 (34.27) [1:10.09] |
17 | Calo' Andrea | 2004 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 04'46''13 | 408 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:07.13 (34.75) [1:07.13] 150m 1:42.65 (35.52) 200m 2:18.33 (35.68) [1:11.20] 250m 2:54.92 (36.59) 300m 3:32.12 (37.20) [1:13.79] 350m 4:09.75 (37.63) 400m 4:46.13 (36.38) [1:14.01] |
18 | Carbone Emanuele Pio | 2005 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 05'08''10 | 326 | | | |
50m 35.06 (35.06) 100m 1:13.86 (38.80) [1:13.86] 150m 1:53.62 (39.76) 200m 2:32.66 (39.04) [1:18.80] 250m 3:12.81 (40.15) 300m 3:52.68 (39.87) [1:20.02] 350m 4:30.65 (37.97) 400m 5:08.10 (37.45) [1:15.42] |