Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Qualificazioni Attività Regionale/Provinciale (Cittadella)
Societá |
---|
Centro Nuoto Cittadella |
Centro Nuoto Rosa' |
Centro Nuoto Tezze |
Citta' Sport Vicenza |
Leosport ASD |
Schio Nuoto |
Sport Management Verona SSD |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Qualificazioni Attività Regionale/Provinciale (Cittadella)
100 Rana Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mancassola Vivona Gaia | 2010 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'38''80 | |
2 | Farina Alma | 2010 | Leosport ASD | 01'39''60 | |
3 | Feltrin Carolina | 2011 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'46''40 | |
4 | Battocchio Marianna | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'51''60 | |
5 | Luchian Ecaterina | 2010 | Schio Nuoto | 01'53''30 | |
6 | Scaramuzza Vittoria | 2010 | Schio Nuoto | 01'54''80 | |
7 | Carlassara Anna | 2011 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 01'57''40 | |
8 | Lessio Letizia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'01''00 | |
9 | Carlassara Elisa | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'01''20 | |
10 | Argenton Alice | 2011 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'01''40 | |
11 | Cussigh Zoe | 2011 | Leosport ASD | 02'01''70 | |
12 | Bizzotto Federica | 2011 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'01''90 | |
13 | Tamellin Tiffany | 2011 | Leosport ASD | 02'02''10 | |
14 | Anzolin Benedetta | 2011 | Schio Nuoto | 02'02''50 | |
15 | Bettin Angelica | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'02''70 | |
16 | Fochesato Zoe | 2011 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 02'03''30 | |
17 | Tosi Lavinia | 2010 | Schio Nuoto | 02'03''80 | |
18 | Scalabrin Sophie | 2011 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'05''20 | |
19 | Mallia Maddalena | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'05''40 | |
    | Ferraro Aurora | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'05''40 | |
21 | Pullin Maria | 2011 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'06''70 | |
22 | Lazzarotto Camilla Petra | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'09''70 | |
23 | Valerio Emma | 2010 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'10''00 | |
24 | Ferro Lucrezia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 02'10''80 | |
25 | Lo Grande Giovanna | 2011 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'11''80 | |
26 | Pizziolo Nora | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 02'13''90 | |
27 | Fantinato Karol | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'15''60 | |
28 | Priore Anita | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'17''20 | |
29 | Milanesi Maria Leoncina | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'17''30 | |
30 | Mihai Martina Maria | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 02'17''40 | |
31 | Santi Marcella Zoe | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'18''00 | |
32 | Beltrame Gaia | 2011 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'18''90 | |
33 | Marchetti Angelica | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'19''10 | |
34 | Bonollo Eva | 2010 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 02'24''70 | |
35 | Valente Lisa | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 02'31''00 | |
36 | Canton Daria | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'32''40 | |
37 | Saggion Alice | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 03'13''20 |