1 | Cappello Elisabetta | 2004 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 02'46''68 | 526 | | | |
50m 38.38 (38.38) 100m 1:20.84 (42.46) [1:20.84] 150m 2:03.69 (42.85) 200m 2:46.68 (42.99) [1:25.84] |
2 | Messina Noemi Maria | 2004 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'46''99 | 523 | | | |
50m 37.98 (37.98) 100m 1:20.06 (42.08) [1:20.06] 150m 2:03.41 (43.35) 200m 2:46.99 (43.58) [1:26.93] |
3 | Lo Magno Elena | 2004 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 02'50''28 | 493 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:22.52 (43.12) [1:22.52] 150m 2:06.63 (44.11) 200m 2:50.28 (43.65) [1:27.76] |
4 | Zappulla Arianna | 2007 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 02'52''46 | 475 | | | |
50m 38.92 (38.92) 100m 1:22.26 (43.34) [1:22.26] 150m 2:07.22 (44.96) 200m 2:52.46 (45.24) [1:30.20] |
5 | Veneziano Carola | 2004 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 02'54''03 | 462 | | | |
50m 39.44 (39.44) 100m 1:23.84 (44.40) [1:23.84] 150m 2:09.16 (45.32) 200m 2:54.03 (44.87) [1:30.19] |
6 | D'Arrigo Ginevra | 2003 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'55''60 | 450 | | | |
50m 39.20 (39.20) 100m 1:23.30 (44.10) [1:23.30] 150m 2:08.90 (45.60) 200m 2:55.60 (46.70) [1:32.30] |
7 | Pantano Giorgia Maria | 2005 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 02'57''73 | 434 | | | |
50m 39.26 (39.26) 100m 1:24.66 (45.40) [1:24.66] 150m 2:11.30 (46.64) 200m 2:57.73 (46.43) [1:33.07] |
8 | Partescano Elena | 2006 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 02'58''28 | 430 | | | |
50m 39.65 (39.65) 100m 1:24.93 (45.28) [1:24.93] 150m 2:11.82 (46.89) 200m 2:58.28 (46.46) [1:33.35] |
9 | Migliore Carla | 2007 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 02'58''80 | 426 | | | |
50m 40.36 (40.36) 100m 1:25.67 (45.31) [1:25.67] 150m 2:12.03 (46.36) 200m 2:58.80 (46.77) [1:33.13] |
10 | Giampiccolo Chiara | 2006 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 02'59''41 | 421 | | | |
50m 40.94 (40.94) 100m 1:26.38 (45.44) [1:26.38] 150m 2:12.78 (46.40) 200m 2:59.41 (46.63) [1:33.03] |
11 | Sudano Chiara | 2007 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 03'01''81 | 405 | | | |
50m 40.41 (40.41) 100m 1:26.13 (45.72) [1:26.13] 150m 2:14.23 (48.10) 200m 3:01.81 (47.58) [1:35.68] |
12 | Ferro Chiara | 2006 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'03''04 | 397 | | | |
50m 41.33 (41.33) 100m 1:28.63 (47.30) [1:28.63] 150m 2:16.93 (48.30) 200m 3:03.04 (46.11) [1:34.41] |
13 | Pintaldi Chiara | 2002 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 03'06''43 | 376 | | | |
50m 41.94 (41.94) 100m 1:28.65 (46.71) [1:28.65] 150m 2:17.23 (48.58) 200m 3:06.43 (49.20) [1:37.78] |
14 | Tempera Giorgia | 2005 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 03'06''60 | 375 | | | |
50m 41.24 (41.24) 100m 1:28.10 (46.86) [1:28.10] 150m 2:17.62 (49.52) 200m 3:06.60 (48.98) [1:38.50] |
15 | Mozzicato Martina | 2005 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 03'07''81 | 367 | | | |
50m 41.92 (41.92) 100m 1:29.76 (47.84) [1:29.76] 150m 2:18.97 (49.21) 200m 3:07.81 (48.84) [1:38.05] |
16 | Bucolo Federica Natalia | 2006 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 03'07''85 | 367 | | | |
50m 43.72 (43.72) 100m 1:31.99 (48.27) [1:31.99] 150m 2:20.31 (48.32) 200m 3:07.85 (47.54) [1:35.86] |
17 | La Ciura Vicuna Elena | 2007 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 03'08''44 | 364 | | | |
50m 43.44 (43.44) 100m 1:31.46 (48.02) [1:31.46] 150m 2:20.57 (49.11) 200m 3:08.44 (47.87) [1:36.98] |
18 | Pulvirenti Carola | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 03'08''67 | 362 | | | |
50m 43.19 (43.19) 100m 1:31.09 (47.90) [1:31.09] 150m 2:20.20 (49.11) 200m 3:08.67 (48.47) [1:37.58] |
19 | Ruta Zoe | 2007 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 03'09''63 | 357 | | | |
50m 42.38 (42.38) 100m 1:29.78 (47.40) [1:29.78] 150m 2:19.78 (50.00) 200m 3:09.63 (49.85) [1:39.85] |
20 | Carnemolla Giulia | 2007 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 03'11''36 | 347 | | | |
50m 43.89 (43.89) 100m 1:32.83 (48.94) [1:32.83] 150m 2:22.67 (49.84) 200m 3:11.36 (48.69) [1:38.53] |
21 | Pluchino Beatrice | 2007 | Polisportiva Muri Antichi - Catania | 03'11''52 | 346 | | | |
50m 42.87 (42.87) 100m 1:31.54 (48.67) [1:31.54] 150m 2:21.77 (50.23) 200m 3:11.52 (49.75) [1:39.98] |
22 | Caltabiano Paola | 2003 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 03'11''96 | 344 | | | |
50m 42.29 (42.29) 100m 1:29.36 (47.07) [1:29.36] 150m 2:19.08 (49.72) 200m 3:11.96 (52.88) [1:42.60] |
23 | Bruno Agata | 2003 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 03'13''55 | 336 | | | |
50m 42.68 (42.68) 100m 1:31.40 (48.72) [1:31.40] 150m 2:22.64 (51.24) 200m 3:13.55 (50.91) [1:42.15] |
24 | Mirabella Martina | 2007 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 03'14''89 | 329 | | | |
50m 42.63 (42.63) 100m 1:32.65 (50.02) [1:32.65] 150m 2:23.20 (50.55) 200m 3:14.89 (51.69) [1:42.24] |
25 | Sanzo Asia | 2006 | Naxos Nuoto ASD | 03'18''38 | 312 | | | |
50m 43.87 (43.87) 100m 1:34.96 (51.09) [1:34.96] 150m 2:27.16 (52.20) 200m 3:18.38 (51.22) [1:43.42] |
26 | Zappala' Rebecca | 2007 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 03'19''89 | 305 | | | |
50m 43.56 (43.56) 100m 1:34.44 (50.88) [1:34.44] 150m 2:26.74 (52.30) 200m 3:19.89 (53.15) [1:45.45] |
27 | Consoli Luana Carmen | 2005 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'22''54 | 293 | | | |
50m 44.10 (44.10) 100m 1:34.33 (50.23) [1:34.33] 150m 2:27.31 (52.98) 200m 3:22.54 (55.23) [1:48.21] |
    | Leotta Paola | 2007 | Poseidon Swim SSD | Squalificato | |