1 | Conte Matilde | 2008 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'27''11 | 366 |
2 | Rosania Matilde | 2008 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'27''33 | 364 |
3 | Olita Paola | 2008 | Polisportiva Aquatica ASD Pignola | 01'28''00 | 355 |
4 | Ricchi Claudia | 2008 | Piscina Impero ASD | 01'28''08 | 354 |
5 | Angelicola Alessia | 2008 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'28''96 | 344 |
6 | De Felice Alyssa Pia | 2008 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'30''35 | 328 |
7 | Muccitto Giovanna | 2008 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'30''49 | 327 |
8 | Ligorio Isabella | 2009 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 01'31''37 | 317 |
9 | Ricco Allegra | 2008 | CUS Bari | 01'32''24 | 309 |
10 | Farina Anna | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'32''34 | 307 |
11 | Dell'Anna Virginia | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'32''60 | 305 |
12 | Antonicelli Sonia | 2009 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 01'32''66 | 304 |
13 | Pezzuto Sophie | 2008 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'32''95 | 301 |
14 | Loconte Claudia | 2008 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'33''72 | 294 |
15 | Turnone Ania | 2008 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'34''27 | 289 |
16 | Gravina Anna | 2008 | CUS Bari | 01'34''54 | 286 |
17 | Mizzi Angela | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'34''80 | 284 |
18 | Laterza Alessandra Mariapaola | 2008 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'34''96 | 283 |
19 | Giuliano Martina | 2008 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'35''20 | 281 |
20 | Dicarolo Fabiana | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'35''56 | 277 |
21 | Di Levrano Aurora | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'35''57 | 277 |
22 | Castellaneta Sabrina | 2009 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 01'35''76 | 276 |
23 | Carella Maria Grazia | 2008 | CUS Bari | 01'36''00 | 274 |
24 | Gaballo Cristina | 2009 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'36''18 | 272 |
25 | Sabella Sara | 2008 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'36''26 | 271 |
26 | Ingrosso Cristina | 2009 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'37''64 | 260 |
27 | Riso Pamela | 2008 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'38''67 | 252 |
28 | Mastrangelo Rosemary | 2009 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 01'38''73 | 251 |
29 | D'Angelo Simona | 2009 | Basilicata Nuoto 2000 | 01'38''75 | 251 |
30 | Pirola Rebecca | 2009 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 01'38''98 | 250 |
31 | Sabato Alice | 2009 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'39''70 | 244 |
32 | Valente Veronica | 2009 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'40''37 | 239 |
33 | Rinaldi Ilaria | 2008 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'40''46 | 239 |
34 | Auletta Giada | 2009 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'40''58 | 238 |
35 | Zito Arianna | 2008 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'41''37 | 232 |
36 | De Carlo Elisa | 2008 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'41''42 | 232 |
37 | Basile Roberta | 2008 | Basilicata Nuoto 2000 | 01'41''43 | 232 |
38 | Lusardi Alexandra | 2009 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'41''67 | 230 |
39 | Rinaldi Rita | 2009 | CUS Bari | 01'41''96 | 228 |
40 | Capone Ilenia | 2009 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'42''04 | 228 |
41 | Nicoletti Isabela Cristina | 2008 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'43''47 | 218 |
42 | Firpo Elena Tindara | 2009 | Fimco Sport | 01'43''50 | 218 |
43 | Siesto Lilia | 2008 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'44''16 | 214 |
44 | Gernone Mariagiovanna | 2008 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'44''19 | 214 |
45 | Carissimi Jenna | 2008 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'44''79 | 210 |
46 | Guglielmi Giorgia | 2009 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'45''28 | 207 |
47 | Lato Alessia | 2009 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'46''12 | 202 |
48 | Bellucci Francesca | 2009 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'46''41 | 201 |
49 | Lanzillotti Domiziana | 2009 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'46''66 | 199 |
50 | Veneziani Sara | 2009 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'46''74 | 199 |
51 | Palmisano Elisabetta | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'47''50 | 195 |
52 | Tonti Irene | 2009 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'48''39 | 190 |
53 | Rinaldi Andrea Vittoria | 2009 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 01'48''91 | 187 |
54 | Servedio Sara | 2009 | CUS Bari | 01'49''21 | 186 |
55 | Longo Silvia | 2009 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'49''50 | 184 |
56 | Valerio Giorgia | 2009 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'49''57 | 184 |
57 | Carusi Elena | 2009 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'49''86 | 182 |
58 | Coppola Paola | 2009 | Miropa Fit SSD AR | 01'50''25 | 180 |
59 | Giannotta Giorgia | 2008 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'50''44 | 180 |
60 | Carrara Mariangela | 2008 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'50''89 | 177 |
61 | Pellecchia Alessia | 2008 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'51''01 | 177 |
62 | Caterino Francesca | 2009 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'51''27 | 176 |
    | Vizzarri Rossella | 2009 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'51''27 | 176 |
64 | Carofiglio Azzurra | 2009 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'52''03 | 172 |
65 | Mele Marilu' | 2009 | CUS Bari | 01'54''37 | 162 |
66 | Gallo Serena Pia | 2009 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'54''59 | 161 |
67 | Di Rienzo Mariasofia | 2009 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'55''11 | 158 |
68 | Lalario Simona | 2009 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'55''17 | 158 |
69 | Marraffa Giada | 2009 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'57''14 | 150 |
70 | Vavallo Virginia | 2009 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'58''43 | 145 |
71 | Fantetti Sara | 2009 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 02'09''84 | 110 |
    | Russo Gaia | 2009 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | Squalificato | |