Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Nico Sapio 46° (Genova) - 1° Giornata Venerdì
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Nico Sapio 46° (Genova) - 1° Giornata Venerdì
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianchi Ilaria | 1990 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre | 00'26''12 | |||||
2 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'26''74 | |||||
3 | Valle Carola | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''52 | |||||
4 | Lucchini Sara | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'27''58 | |||||
5 | Gaetani Erika Francesca | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'27''67 | |||||
6 | Paul Simona Paula | 1998 | CSR Granda | 00'27''70 | |||||
7 | Petronio Aurora | 1998 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'27''80 | |||||
8 | Magoga Viola | 2001 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'27''94 |