Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo G. Lanzi Esordienti B - Eliminatorie Conc. A (Pietralata) - 2° Parte
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Trofeo G. Lanzi Esordienti B - Eliminatorie Conc. A (Pietralata) - 2° Parte
50 Rana Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fariello Francesco | 2010 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'48''80 | |
2 | D'Orazio Alessio | 2010 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'49''20 | |
3 | Pellecchia Luca | 2010 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'49''80 | |
    | Stasolla Giuseppe | 2010 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'49''80 | |
5 | Anzidei Alessandro | 2010 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'50''60 | |
6 | Corradetti Filippo | 2010 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'50''90 | |
7 | Vasile Federico | 2010 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'51''70 | |
8 | Guidi Angelo Flavio | 2010 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'52''60 | |
    | Amizzoni Andrea | 2010 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'52''60 | |
10 | Melii Riccardo | 2010 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 00'53''20 | |
11 | Antinori Bryan | 2010 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'53''50 | |
    | Handro David Mateo | 2010 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'53''50 | |
13 | Conti Pietro | 2010 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'54''60 | |
14 | Bondanini Davide | 2010 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'54''80 | |
15 | Palmiotti Leonardo | 2010 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'55''00 | |
16 | Guidi Tedy | 2010 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'56''30 | |
17 | D'Alesio Filippo | 2010 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'57''20 | |
18 | D'Angelillo Jacopo | 2010 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'57''30 | |
    | Salvatorelli Davide | 2010 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'57''30 | |
20 | Casini Lorenzo | 2010 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'57''60 | |
21 | Rondoni Adriano Alessand | 2010 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'58''30 | |
22 | Vellella Leonardo | 2010 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'59''40 | |
23 | Tridapali Riccardo | 2010 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'00''10 | |
24 | Lanzi Alberto | 2010 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'01''10 | |
25 | Salvi Valerio | 2010 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'03''10 | |
26 | Paun Matteo | 2010 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'03''90 | |
27 | Lombardi Andrej | 2010 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'05''30 | |
28 | De Palma Davide | 2010 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'06''50 | |
29 | Ciffolilli Andrea | 2010 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'08''00 |