Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
I° Giornata Eliminatorie (Pozzuoli)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
I° Giornata Eliminatorie (Pozzuoli)
100 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Palo Vincenzo | 1998 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 01'02''37 | |||
2 | Chiariello Nunzio | 2001 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 01'03''17 | |||
3 | Cesario Vincenzo | 1998 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'03''73 | |||
4 | Limone Francesco | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'05''15 | |||
5 | Cervicato Alessio | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'06''49 | |||
6 | Pastore Amedeo Pio | 2003 | Campania Sport ASD | 01'07''13 | |||
7 | Quaranta Alessandro | 2002 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 01'07''17 | |||
8 | Avallone Gaetano | 2001 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'07''18 | |||
9 | Castaldo Gabriele | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'07''20 | |||
10 | Albino Alessandro | 2004 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'07''36 | |||
11 | Cimino Cristiano | 2002 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'07''56 | |||
12 | De Lucia Antonio | 2001 | Time Limit ASD | 01'08''14 | |||
13 | Bartiromo Emanuele | 1998 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'08''49 | |||
14 | Russo Carlo | 2005 | Campania Sport ASD | 01'08''52 | |||
15 | La Cava Emilio | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'08''66 | |||
16 | Mancuso Matteo | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'08''97 | |||
17 | Iovine Nicola | 2002 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'09''55 | |||
18 | Sepe Carlo | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'10''24 | |||
19 | Cutarelli Fabio | 2003 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'10''37 | |||
20 | Grimaldi Alfonso | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 01'11''58 | |||
21 | D'Amato Domenico | 2004 | Sporting Club Salerno | 01'12''07 | |||
22 | Di Guglielmo Francesco | 2002 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 01'12''43 | |||
23 | Paganica Roberto | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 01'13''04 | |||
24 | Ascione Domenico | 2005 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'13''66 | |||
25 | Mangone Fabio | 2005 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 01'13''79 | |||
26 | Marchese Luca | 2001 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'13''98 | |||
27 | Cinque Carlo | 2003 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 01'14''25 | |||
28 | Tafuro Giovanni | 2003 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 01'14''27 | |||
29 | Giugliano Brian | 2002 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 01'14''64 | |||
30 | Iannone Marco | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 01'15''19 | |||
31 | Palladino Flavio | 2003 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'15''22 | |||
32 | Santucci Domenico Alfonso | 2006 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'15''50 | |||
33 | Di Domenico Andrea | 2003 | Sporting Club Salerno | 01'15''72 | |||
34 | Cardone Francesco | 2004 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'16''01 | |||
35 | Squillante Antonio | 2004 | Bellizzi Sport & Swim ASD | 01'17''68 | |||
36 | Ciriello Vincenzo | 2005 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'17''93 | |||
37 | Caponetto Alessio | 2006 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'18''11 | |||
38 | Vitulli Paolo | 2006 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'19''27 | |||
39 | Pescione Filippo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'19''71 | |||
40 | Simone Silvio | 2005 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 01'19''74 | |||
41 | Fascitiello Antonio | 2006 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 01'19''81 | |||
42 | Menale Gabriele | 2006 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 01'20''36 | |||
43 | Cilenti Mattia | 2005 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'20''49 | |||
44 | Lerro Daniele | 2006 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'20''54 | |||
45 | Gaeta Fabiano | 2005 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 01'20''83 | |||
46 | Montagna Flavio | 2006 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'21''82 | |||
47 | Del Vecchio Francesco | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'24''25 | |||
48 | Doria Vincenzo | 2006 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'31''70 | |||
49 | Calabrese Simone | 2006 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'35''77 | |||
50 | Izzo Riccardo | 2005 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'40''41 | |||
    | Guadagno Angelo | 2003 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | Squalificato |