Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
I° Giornata Eliminatorie (Pozzuoli)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
I° Giornata Eliminatorie (Pozzuoli)
50 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iacoponi Jessica | 1998 | Time Limit ASD | 00'32''10 | |
2 | Sorrentino Maria | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 00'33''40 | |
3 | Scotto Di Carlo Clara | 2000 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'34''79 | |
4 | Zullo Andrea | 2001 | Sporting Club Salerno | 00'34''82 | |
5 | Maione Sabia | 2001 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'35''18 | |
6 | Moretti Gaia | 2001 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'35''40 | |
7 | Pellegrino Chiara | 2002 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'35''47 | |
8 | Bizzarro Chiara | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'35''59 | |
9 | Tedesco Mariapia | 2004 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'35''70 | |
10 | Di Leva Melissa | 2005 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'36''48 | |
11 | Malangone Luana | 2004 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'38''37 | |
12 | Larotonda Ludovica | 2004 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'38''70 | |
13 | Arpino Mariagiovanna | 2004 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'40''61 | |
14 | Anaclerio Arianna | 2007 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'40''66 | |
15 | Esposito Benedetta | 2005 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'40''83 | |
16 | Fioravante Luigia | 2007 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'43''00 | |
17 | Alesi Giulia | 2004 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 00'44''87 | |
18 | Palladino Chiara | 2006 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'45''25 | |
19 | Mattei Sara | 2006 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'49''13 | |
20 | Riccio Sara | 2006 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'49''59 | |
    | Della Corte Chiara | 2005 | Campania Sport ASD | Squalificato |