1 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'11''71 | 748 | | | | | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:03.65 (33.65) [1:03.65] 150m 1:37.56 (33.91) 200m 2:11.71 (34.15) [1:08.06] |
2 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'15''72 | 684 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:04.71 (34.41) [1:04.71] 150m 1:39.94 (35.23) 200m 2:15.72 (35.78) [1:11.01] |
3 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'17''90 | 652 | | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:05.52 (34.45) [1:05.52] 150m 1:41.44 (35.92) 200m 2:17.90 (36.46) [1:12.38] |
4 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'18''22 | 648 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:06.10 (34.90) [1:06.10] 150m 1:41.88 (35.78) 200m 2:18.22 (36.34) [1:12.12] |
5 | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'20''34 | 619 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:07.08 (35.47) [1:07.08] 150m 1:43.67 (36.59) 200m 2:20.34 (36.67) [1:13.26] |
6 | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'21''95 | 598 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:06.96 (35.39) [1:06.96] 150m 1:44.11 (37.15) 200m 2:21.95 (37.84) [1:14.99] |
7 | Vittorini Giulia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'22''01 | 597 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:08.18 (36.36) [1:08.18] 150m 1:45.21 (37.03) 200m 2:22.01 (36.80) [1:13.83] |
8 | Placentino Giorgia | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''44 | 592 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:08.05 (35.75) [1:08.05] 150m 1:45.15 (37.10) 200m 2:22.44 (37.29) [1:14.39] |
9 | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'23''25 | 582 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:07.72 (35.83) [1:07.72] 150m 1:44.62 (36.90) 200m 2:23.25 (38.63) [1:15.53] |
10 | Demasi Serena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'23''41 | 580 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:09.29 (36.27) [1:09.29] 150m 1:46.03 (36.74) 200m 2:23.41 (37.38) [1:14.12] |
11 | Ghisla Federica | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'24''41 | 568 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:09.37 (36.85) [1:09.37] 150m 1:46.71 (37.34) 200m 2:24.41 (37.70) [1:15.04] |
12 | Lacatusu Martina Roberta | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'24''42 | 568 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:08.92 (36.27) [1:08.92] 150m 1:46.89 (37.97) 200m 2:24.42 (37.53) [1:15.50] |
13 | Calise Asia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'25''19 | 559 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:09.75 (37.21) [1:09.75] 150m 1:47.84 (38.09) 200m 2:25.19 (37.35) [1:15.44] |
14 | Polo Francesca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'25''38 | 556 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:09.79 (37.05) [1:09.79] 150m 1:47.70 (37.91) 200m 2:25.38 (37.68) [1:15.59] |
15 | Ciliberti Deva | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'25''77 | 552 | | | |
50m 31.94 (31.94) 100m 1:09.05 (37.11) [1:09.05] 150m 1:47.60 (38.55) 200m 2:25.77 (38.17) [1:16.72] |
16 | Panier Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''68 | 542 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:08.76 (36.72) [1:08.76] 150m 1:47.28 (38.52) 200m 2:26.68 (39.40) [1:17.92] |
17 | Molinatto Marta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'27''21 | 536 | | | |
50m 32.78 (32.78) 100m 1:09.84 (37.06) [1:09.84] 150m 1:48.19 (38.35) 200m 2:27.21 (39.02) [1:17.37] |
18 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'27''76 | 530 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:09.20 (37.38) [1:09.20] 150m 1:48.36 (39.16) 200m 2:27.76 (39.40) [1:18.56] |
19 | Puppi Sofia | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'30''01 | 506 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:10.29 (37.76) [1:10.29] 150m 1:49.56 (39.27) 200m 2:30.01 (40.45) [1:19.72] |
20 | Bracco Anna | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'30''79 | 499 | | | |
50m 34.11 (34.11) 100m 1:12.39 (38.28) [1:12.39] 150m 1:51.72 (39.33) 200m 2:30.79 (39.07) [1:18.40] |
21 | Calervo Giulia | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'32''16 | 485 | | | |
50m 34.11 (34.11) 100m 1:13.45 (39.34) [1:13.45] 150m 1:53.71 (40.26) 200m 2:32.16 (38.45) [1:18.71] |
22 | Pregnolato Francesca | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'32''88 | 478 | | | |
50m 34.20 (34.20) 100m 1:12.51 (38.31) [1:12.51] 150m 1:52.35 (39.84) 200m 2:32.88 (40.53) [1:20.37] |
23 | Racca Maddalena | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'38''09 | 433 | | | |
50m 34.96 (34.96) 100m 1:14.63 (39.67) [1:14.63] 150m 1:55.76 (41.13) 200m 2:38.09 (42.33) [1:23.46] |
24 | Rostellato Alice | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'46''98 | 367 | | | |
50m 37.55 (37.55) 100m 1:18.80 (41.25) [1:18.80] 150m 2:03.98 (45.18) 200m 2:46.98 (43.00) [1:28.18] |
25 | Doronzo Daria | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'49''81 | 349 | | | |
50m 36.13 (36.13) 100m 1:17.32 (41.19) [1:17.32] 150m 2:02.06 (44.74) 200m 2:49.81 (47.75) [1:32.49] |
26 | Franco Elena | 2007 | CSR Granda | 02'57''53 | 305 | | | |
50m 38.25 (38.25) 100m 1:23.59 (45.34) [1:23.59] 150m 2:10.46 (46.87) 200m 2:57.53 (47.07) [1:33.94] |
27 | Longo Giulia | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'03''54 | 276 | | | |
50m 44.42 (44.42) 100m 1:32.40 (47.98) [1:32.40] 150m 2:19.42 (47.02) 200m 3:03.54 (44.12) [1:31.14] |