Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 1° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 1° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavia Ludovica | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'32''37 | ||||
2 | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''01 | ||||
3 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 00'33''32 | ||||
4 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'33''49 | ||||
5 | Cappelli Gaia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'33''58 | ||||
6 | Stevanella Ilaria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'34''85 | ||||
7 | Gorlier Alessia | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'34''89 | ||||
8 | Guariso Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''93 | ||||
9 | Ferro Chiara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'35''12 | ||||
10 | Lusso Elisa | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'35''31 | ||||
11 | Cussigh Aurora | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'35''41 | ||||
12 | Mangialardi Giulia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'35''62 | ||||
13 | Passamonti Alessia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''66 | ||||
14 | Nuovo Irene | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''35 | ||||
15 | Viterisi Giulia | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'36''67 | ||||
16 | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'36''70 | ||||
17 | Calise Asia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'36''82 | ||||
18 | Iamonte Maria Emmanuela | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'36''85 | ||||
19 | Targa Giorgia | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'36''91 | ||||
20 | Massano Elisa | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 00'36''98 | ||||
21 | Guerreschi Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'37''04 | ||||
22 | Xausa Elisa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'38''30 | ||||
23 | Pagliara Alessia | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'38''67 | ||||
24 | Guizzardi Sara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'39''37 | ||||
25 | Vazzana Sara | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'42''32 | ||||
26 | Filippa Arianna | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 00'43''49 |