1 | Ikari Yuki | 2000 | JPN Japan | 04'14''43 | 880 | | | |
50m 27.09 (27.09) 100m 58.39 (31.30) [58.39] 150m 1:32.17 (33.78) 200m 2:04.88 (32.71) [1:06.49] 250m 2:40.27 (35.39) 300m 3:16.17 (35.90) [1:11.29] 350m 3:46.48 (30.31) 400m 4:14.43 (27.95) [58.26] |
2 | Verraszto David Zoltan | 1988 | HUN Hungary | 04'15''32 | 871 | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 58.81 (31.21) [58.81] 150m 1:31.82 (33.01) 200m 2:04.44 (32.62) [1:05.63] 250m 2:39.71 (35.27) 300m 3:15.78 (36.07) [1:11.34] 350m 3:46.64 (30.86) 400m 4:15.32 (28.68) [59.54] |
3 | Hollo Balazs | 1999 | HUN Hungary | 04'16''63 | 857 | | | |
50m 26.73 (26.73) 100m 57.63 (30.90) [57.63] 150m 1:31.61 (33.98) 200m 2:04.73 (33.12) [1:07.10] 250m 2:40.88 (36.15) 300m 3:17.87 (36.99) [1:13.14] 350m 3:47.93 (30.06) 400m 4:16.63 (28.70) [58.76] |
4 | Gyurta Gergely | 1991 | HUN Hungary | 04'20''42 | 820 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 59.07 (31.51) [59.07] 150m 1:32.73 (33.66) 200m 2:05.32 (32.59) [1:06.25] 250m 2:41.91 (36.59) 300m 3:19.26 (37.35) [1:13.94] 350m 3:50.56 (31.30) 400m 4:20.42 (29.86) [1:01.16] |
5 | Fraser Holmes Thomas | 1991 | AUS Australia | 04'20''61 | 819 | | | |
50m 26.35 (26.35) 100m 57.53 (31.18) [57.53] 150m 1:30.71 (33.18) 200m 2:03.17 (32.46) [1:05.64] 250m 2:40.61 (37.44) 300m 3:19.21 (38.60) [1:16.04] 350m 3:50.50 (31.29) 400m 4:20.61 (30.11) [1:01.40] |
6 | Kos Hubert Bela | 2003 | HUN Club Swimmers | 04'23''42 | 793 | | | |
50m 26.84 (26.84) 100m 58.14 (31.30) [58.14] 150m 1:31.04 (32.90) 200m 2:03.56 (32.52) [1:05.42] 250m 2:42.78 (39.22) 300m 3:22.08 (39.30) [1:18.52] 350m 3:54.15 (32.07) 400m 4:23.42 (29.27) [1:01.34] |
7 | Pons Joanllu | 1996 | ESP Spagna | 04'23''73 | 790 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 59.48 (31.54) [59.48] 150m 1:33.83 (34.35) 200m 2:07.06 (33.23) [1:07.58] 250m 2:44.77 (37.71) 300m 3:21.82 (37.05) [1:14.76] 350m 3:53.14 (31.32) 400m 4:23.73 (30.59) [1:01.91] |
8 | Nagy Richard | 1993 | SVK Slovakia | 04'26''41 | 766 | | | |
50m 27.95 (27.95) 100m 59.54 (31.59) [59.54] 150m 1:35.47 (35.93) 200m 2:09.94 (34.47) [1:10.40] 250m 2:47.85 (37.91) 300m 3:25.98 (38.13) [1:16.04] 350m 3:57.08 (31.10) 400m 4:26.41 (29.33) [1:00.43] |
9 | Nguyen Huu Kim Son | 2002 | VIE Vietnam | 04'28''75 | 746 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 1:01.12 (32.50) [1:01.12] 150m 1:38.39 (37.27) 200m 2:14.12 (35.73) [1:13.00] 250m 2:51.01 (36.89) 300m 3:28.55 (37.54) [1:14.43] 350m 3:59.52 (30.97) 400m 4:28.75 (29.23) [1:00.20] |
10 | Syoud Jaouad | 1999 | ALG Algeria | 04'32''23 | 718 | | | |
50m 28.33 (28.33) 100m 1:01.48 (33.15) [1:01.48] 150m 1:37.12 (35.64) 200m 2:11.78 (34.66) [1:10.30] 250m 2:48.62 (36.84) 300m 3:27.12 (38.50) [1:15.34] 350m 4:00.60 (33.48) 400m 4:32.23 (31.63) [1:05.11] |
11 | Lietzen Jesper | 2002 | FIN Finland | 04'32''79 | 714 | | | |
50m 28.11 (28.11) 100m 1:01.44 (33.33) [1:01.44] 150m 1:37.31 (35.87) 200m 2:12.82 (35.51) [1:11.38] 250m 2:51.04 (38.22) 300m 3:30.80 (39.76) [1:17.98] 350m 4:02.86 (32.06) 400m 4:32.79 (29.93) [1:01.99] |
12 | Bujdoso Zsombor | 2004 | HUN Club Swimmers | 04'37''09 | 681 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:02.77 (33.73) [1:02.77] 150m 1:39.52 (36.75) 200m 2:14.97 (35.45) [1:12.20] 250m 2:54.45 (39.48) 300m 3:34.51 (40.06) [1:19.54] 350m 4:07.03 (32.52) 400m 4:37.09 (30.06) [1:02.58] |
13 | Wagrowski Marcel Marek | 1999 | POL Poland | 04'37''58 | 677 | | | |
50m 28.64 (28.64) 100m 1:02.47 (33.83) [1:02.47] 150m 1:38.73 (36.26) 200m 2:14.04 (35.31) [1:11.57] 250m 2:53.86 (39.82) 300m 3:33.92 (40.06) [1:19.88] 350m 4:06.26 (32.34) 400m 4:37.58 (31.32) [1:03.66] |
14 | Sarkany Zalan | 2003 | HUN Club Swimmers | 04'38''11 | 674 | | | |
50m 28.93 (28.93) 100m 1:02.58 (33.65) [1:02.58] 150m 1:39.21 (36.63) 200m 2:14.72 (35.51) [1:12.14] 250m 2:54.67 (39.95) 300m 3:34.65 (39.98) [1:19.93] 350m 4:07.04 (32.39) 400m 4:38.11 (31.07) [1:03.46] |
15 | Koprinen Aleksi | 2003 | FIN Finland | 04'46''11 | 619 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 1:03.54 (34.52) [1:03.54] 150m 1:41.32 (37.78) 200m 2:18.83 (37.51) [1:15.29] 250m 2:57.75 (38.92) 300m 3:38.58 (40.83) [1:19.75] 350m 4:13.23 (34.65) 400m 4:46.11 (32.88) [1:07.53] |
16 | Laszlo Adam | 2000 | HUN Club Swimmers | 04'49''53 | 597 | | | |
50m 30.12 (30.12) 100m 1:05.43 (35.31) [1:05.43] 150m 1:41.91 (36.48) 200m 2:17.79 (35.88) [1:12.36] 250m 2:59.65 (41.86) 300m 3:41.90 (42.25) [1:24.11] 350m 4:16.29 (34.39) 400m 4:49.53 (33.24) [1:07.63] |
17 | Kardos Daniel | 2003 | HUN Club Swimmers | 04'51''02 | 588 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:05.86 (35.58) [1:05.86] 150m 1:44.87 (39.01) 200m 2:23.19 (38.32) [1:17.33] 250m 3:04.38 (41.19) 300m 3:45.65 (41.27) [1:22.46] 350m 4:19.03 (33.38) 400m 4:51.02 (31.99) [1:05.37] |
18 | Hambardzumyan Arshak | 2004 | HUN Club Swimmers | 04'54''24 | 569 | | | |
50m 30.34 (30.34) 100m 1:05.62 (35.28) [1:05.62] 150m 1:43.74 (38.12) 200m 2:20.78 (37.04) [1:15.16] 250m 3:04.76 (43.98) 300m 3:48.88 (44.12) [1:28.10] 350m 4:22.56 (33.68) 400m 4:54.24 (31.68) [1:05.36] |
19 | Kovats Alex | 2006 | HUN Club Swimmers | 04'55''70 | 560 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:07.36 (36.00) [1:07.36] 150m 1:45.43 (38.07) 200m 2:21.81 (36.38) [1:14.45] 250m 3:05.85 (44.04) 300m 3:49.66 (43.81) [1:27.85] 350m 4:23.49 (33.83) 400m 4:55.70 (32.21) [1:06.04] |
20 | Juhasz Dora Richard | 2005 | HUN Club Swimmers | 04'58''00 | 547 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:06.94 (36.49) [1:06.94] 150m 1:45.54 (38.60) 200m 2:22.50 (36.96) [1:15.56] 250m 3:07.46 (44.96) 300m 3:51.93 (44.47) [1:29.43] 350m 4:25.80 (33.87) 400m 4:58.00 (32.20) [1:06.07] |
21 | Miszlai Mate | 2004 | HUN Club Swimmers | 04'58''54 | 544 | | | |
50m 30.62 (30.62) 100m 1:06.00 (35.38) [1:06.00] 150m 1:45.74 (39.74) 200m 2:24.29 (38.55) [1:18.29] 250m 3:08.29 (44.00) 300m 3:52.10 (43.81) [1:27.81] 350m 4:25.92 (33.82) 400m 4:58.54 (32.62) [1:06.44] |
22 | Mohamed Abdelrahman Hesham | 2001 | QAT Qatar | 05'03''93 | 516 | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:05.14 (34.97) [1:05.14] 150m 1:46.53 (41.39) 200m 2:25.22 (38.69) [1:20.08] 250m 3:11.45 (46.23) 300m 3:54.73 (43.28) [1:29.51] 350m 4:29.57 (34.84) 400m 5:03.93 (34.36) [1:09.20] |
23 | Jakab Mate | 2006 | HUN Club Swimmers | 05'08''57 | 493 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:08.61 (36.71) [1:08.61] 150m 1:47.22 (38.61) 200m 2:25.95 (38.73) [1:17.34] 250m 3:12.06 (46.11) 300m 3:57.72 (45.66) [1:31.77] 350m 4:33.58 (35.86) 400m 5:08.57 (34.99) [1:10.85] |
24 | Karoly Zalan | 2004 | HUN Club Swimmers | 05'19''00 | 446 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:11.08 (38.43) [1:11.08] 150m 1:51.28 (40.20) 200m 2:29.84 (38.56) [1:18.76] 250m 3:17.65 (47.81) 300m 4:05.33 (47.68) [1:35.49] 350m 4:42.64 (37.31) 400m 5:19.00 (36.36) [1:13.67] |
    | Pakhomov Daniil | 1998 | RUS Russia | Squalificato | |
    | Jaromi Benjamin | 2007 | HUN Club Swimmers | Squalificato | |