Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
FINA Swimming World Cup 2019 (Budapest, HUN) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
FINA Swimming World Cup 2019 (Budapest, HUN) - 1° Day
100 Rana ASSOLUTI Qualifica
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamminga Arno | 1995 | NED Netherlands | 00'59''16 | |||
2 | Zhang Ruixuan | 1999 | CHN China | 01'00''75 | |||
3 | Szilagyi Csaba | 1990 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'00''93 | |||
4 | Watanabe Hayato | 1993 | JPN Japan | 01'01''16 | |||
5 | Kohinata Kazuki | 1994 | JPN Japan | 01'01''18 | |||
    | Mustafin Vladislav | 1995 | UZB Uzbekistan | 01'01''18 | |||
7 | Watanabe Ippei | 1997 | JPN Japan | 01'01''47 | |||
    | Hinomoto Yuya | 1997 | JPN Japan | 01'01''47 | |||
9 | Sidlauskas Andrius | 1997 | LTU Lithuania | 01'01''55 | |||
10 | Bjerg Tobias B. | 1998 | DEN Denmark | 01'01''65 | |||
11 | Petrashov Denis | 2000 | KGZ Kyrgyzstan | 01'02''14 | |||
12 | Horvath David | 1996 | HUN Hungary | 01'02''37 | |||
13 | Klobucnik Tomas | 1990 | SVK Slovakia | 01'02''81 | |||
14 | Ikari Yuki | 2000 | JPN Japan | 01'03''63 | |||
15 | Bohm Sebestyen | 2001 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'03''66 | |||
16 | Vuorela Teemu | 1994 | FIN Finland | 01'03''84 | |||
17 | Allikvee Martin | 1995 | EST Estonia | 01'04''15 | |||
18 | Seres Edwin | 1995 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'04''21 | |||
19 | Kutasi Mate Jozsef | 1998 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'04''25 | |||
20 | Dijkstra Juri Benjamin | 2000 | NED Netherlands | 01'04''26 | |||
21 | Roguski Bartlomiej | 1993 | POL Poland | 01'04''31 | |||
22 | Sidorchuk Aleksey | 2002 | UZB Uzbekistan | 01'04''36 | |||
23 | Junninen Tapio | 1995 | FIN Finland | 01'04''37 | |||
24 | Chrapavy Filip | 1999 | CZE Czech Republic | 01'04''38 | |||
    | Zombori Gabor | 2002 | HUN Hungary | 01'04''38 | |||
26 | Takacs Tamas Imre | 1998 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'04''55 | |||
27 | Okos Akos | 1997 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'05''83 | |||
28 | Zabojnik Matej | 2000 | CZE Czech Republic | 01'05''97 | |||
29 | Petrikovics Oliver | 1997 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'06''27 | |||
30 | Torok Dominik Mark | 2002 | HUN Hungary | 01'06''40 | |||
31 | Nguyen Huu Kim Son | 2002 | VIE Vietnam | 01'07''66 | |||
32 | Szabo Imre | 2000 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'07''78 | |||
33 | Ponyi Patrik | 2001 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'07''90 | |||
34 | Andor Benedek | 2004 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'08''08 | |||
35 | Pons Joanllu | 1996 | ESP Spagna | 01'08''15 | |||
36 | Navratil Botond | 2002 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'08''55 | |||
37 | Drigan Zoltan | 1998 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'08''74 | |||
38 | Bujdoso Zsombor | 2004 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'08''75 | |||
39 | Lajter Szabolcs | 2003 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'08''93 | |||
40 | Samoczi Milan | 2005 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'09''06 | |||
41 | Bernek Peter | 1992 | HUN Hungary | 01'09''20 | |||
42 | Mc Grath Rourke | 2000 | RSA Sud Africa | 01'09''33 | |||
43 | Kohalmi Kornel Barnabas | 2003 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'09''74 | |||
44 | Liptak Peter | 2003 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'10''16 | |||
45 | Cerva Szabolcs | 2002 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'10''65 | |||
46 | Kovacs Balazs | 2004 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'10''68 | |||
47 | Borcsok Daniel | 2002 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'10''76 | |||
48 | Gyori Mikes | 2003 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'11''11 | |||
49 | Hernek Zalan | 2003 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'11''18 | |||
50 | Vantoczki Gergely | 1999 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'11''20 | |||
51 | Meczger Mate | 2003 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'11''22 | |||
52 | Cserfalvi Olaf | 2004 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'12''04 | |||
53 | Szabo Patrik | 2005 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'12''18 | |||
54 | Peter Alex | 2004 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'12''23 | |||
55 | Denes Barnabas Imre | 2005 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'12''72 | |||
56 | Meresz Bence | 2004 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'12''83 | |||
57 | Lencses Noel | 2004 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'13''66 | |||
58 | Cserni Laszlo Kevin | 2004 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'14''72 | |||
59 | Arvai Mate | 2003 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'15''30 | |||
60 | Patczai Zsigmond | 2003 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'15''49 | |||
61 | Meszaros Levente | 2006 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'16''12 | |||
62 | Fuzy Krisztian | 2005 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'16''88 | |||
63 | Fazekas Adam | 2005 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'17''08 | |||
64 | Nagy Marton | 2004 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'17''55 | |||
65 | Szabo Donat | 2003 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'18''44 | |||
66 | Fekete Balint | 2005 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'19''27 | |||
67 | Polgar Tamas | 2001 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'19''60 | |||
68 | Jakab Mate | 2006 | HUN Club Swimmers | 01'21''30 |