1 | Skoflek Patrik | 2008 | HUN Tatabanyai Vizmu Sportegyesulet | 01'11''92 | 277 | | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 1:11.92 (37.76) [1:11.92] |
2 | Szasz Armin | 2008 | SVK Tj Dunaj Sturovo | 01'13''21 | 263 | | | |
50m 35.48 (35.48) 100m 1:13.21 (37.73) [1:13.21] |
3 | Sprlak Zmora Marko | 2008 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'13''36 | 261 | | | |
50m 34.94 (34.94) 100m 1:13.36 (38.42) [1:13.36] |
4 | Kukucka Jakub | 2008 | SVK Msk Pk Delfin Ziar Nad Hronom | 01'14''48 | 249 | | | |
50m 36.31 (36.31) 100m 1:14.48 (38.17) [1:14.48] |
5 | Liptai Matej | 2008 | SVK PK Martin | 01'16''22 | 233 | | | |
50m 36.85 (36.85) 100m 1:16.22 (39.37) [1:16.22] |
6 | Halas Martin | 2008 | SVK Sportovy Klub Policie Presov | 01'16''31 | 232 | | | |
50m 36.44 (36.44) 100m 1:16.31 (39.87) [1:16.31] |
7 | Mjartan Marian | 2008 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 01'16''53 | 230 | | | |
50m 38.33 (38.33) 100m 1:16.53 (38.20) [1:16.53] |
8 | Kuszinger Marton | 2008 | HUN Harkany Se | 01'22''18 | 185 | | | |
50m 39.67 (39.67) 100m 1:22.18 (42.51) [1:22.18] |
9 | Zurek Alexander | 2008 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'22''88 | 181 | | | |
50m 38.78 (38.78) 100m 1:22.88 (44.10) [1:22.88] |
10 | Kubny Lukas | 2008 | CZE Klub Plaveckych Sportu Opava | 01'22''98 | 180 | | | |
50m 38.33 (38.33) 100m 1:22.98 (44.65) [1:22.98] |
11 | Nemeth Gabriel | 2008 | SVK Tj Dunaj Sturovo | 01'23''07 | 180 | | | |
50m 39.31 (39.31) 100m 1:23.07 (43.76) [1:23.07] |
12 | Varga Ferenc | 2008 | HUN Hullam 91 Uszo Egyesulet | 01'23''77 | 175 | | | |
50m 38.34 (38.34) 100m 1:23.77 (45.43) [1:23.77] |
13 | Suja Robert | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Handlova | 01'25''21 | 166 | | | |
50m 39.42 (39.42) 100m 1:25.21 (45.79) [1:25.21] |
14 | Filus Tomas | 2008 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'25''38 | 165 | | | |
50m 39.88 (39.88) 100m 1:25.38 (45.50) [1:25.38] |
15 | Horvath Armin | 2008 | HUN Esztergomi Uszo Klub | 01'28''11 | 150 | | | |
50m 41.54 (41.54) 100m 1:28.11 (46.57) [1:28.11] |
16 | Jargas Jaromir | 2008 | CZE Tj Krnov | 01'28''30 | 149 | | | |
50m 42.86 (42.86) 100m 1:28.30 (45.44) [1:28.30] |
17 | Sulc Jiri | 2008 | CZE Klub Plaveckych Sportu Opava | 01'28''85 | 147 | | | |
50m 42.13 (42.13) 100m 1:28.85 (46.72) [1:28.85] |
18 | Nemcek Boris | 2008 | SVK PK Ruzomberok | 01'28''96 | 146 | | | |
50m 42.59 (42.59) 100m 1:28.96 (46.37) [1:28.96] |
19 | Berkes Simon | 2008 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 01'30''28 | 140 | | | |
50m 42.04 (42.04) 100m 1:30.28 (48.24) [1:30.28] |
20 | Holubcik Lukas | 2008 | SVK PK Ruzomberok | 01'31''22 | 135 | | | |
50m 43.98 (43.98) 100m 1:31.22 (47.24) [1:31.22] |
21 | Bago Gabriel | 2008 | SVK Tj Dunaj Sturovo | 01'31''91 | 132 | | | |
50m 43.73 (43.73) 100m 1:31.91 (48.18) [1:31.91] |
22 | Csepi Zeteny | 2008 | HUN Papai Uszo SE | 01'32''59 | 130 | | | |
50m 39.66 (39.66) 100m 1:32.59 (52.93) [1:32.59] |
23 | Labuda Jergus | 2008 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 01'34''74 | 121 | | | |
50m 46.28 (46.28) 100m 1:34.74 (48.46) [1:34.74] |
24 | Zana Kristof | 2008 | HUN Esztergomi Uszo Klub | 01'39''53 | 104 | | | |
50m 47.58 (47.58) 100m 1:39.53 (51.95) [1:39.53] |
25 | Ragula Milan | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Aqua Senica | 01'41''40 | 99 | | | |
50m 48.28 (48.28) 100m 1:41.40 (53.12) [1:41.40] |
26 | Houb Dominik | 2008 | CZE Tj Krnov | 01'42''85 | 94 | | | |
50m 45.09 (45.09) 100m 1:42.85 (57.76) [1:42.85] |
27 | Mitter Armin Gabor | 2008 | SVK Tj Dunaj Sturovo | 01'55''83 | 66 | | | |
50m 53.58 (53.58) 100m 1:55.83 (1:02.25) [1:55.83] |