1 | Misikova Alexandra | 2003 | SVK PK Martin | 01'05''71 | 601 |
2 | Dinkova Michaela | 2002 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 01'09''74 | 503 |
3 | Horvath Rebeka | 2002 | HUN Papai Uszo SE | 01'10''66 | 484 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:10.66 (37.69) [1:10.66] |
4 | Kracikova Adela | 2003 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 01'10''78 | 481 | | | |
50m 32.42 (32.42) 100m 1:10.78 (38.36) [1:10.78] |
5 | Sabolova Simina | 2004 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 01'11''08 | 475 |
6 | Mizurova Jana | 2004 | SVK PK Martin | 01'11''11 | 474 |
7 | Vojtechova Michaela | 2002 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 01'14''20 | 418 | | | |
50m 34.65 (34.65) 100m 1:14.20 (39.55) [1:14.20] |
8 | Slivkova Veronika | 2004 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 01'14''31 | 416 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:14.31 (40.50) [1:14.31] |
9 | Sefrankova Sara | 2003 | SVK PK Ruzomberok | 01'14''40 | 414 | | | |
50m 34.13 (34.13) 100m 1:14.40 (40.27) [1:14.40] |
10 | Durisova Jaroslava | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 01'14''53 | 412 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:14.53 (40.63) [1:14.53] |
11 | Krcova Sarah | 2002 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 01'16''20 | 385 | | | |
50m 36.32 (36.32) 100m 1:16.20 (39.88) [1:16.20] |
12 | Fedorova Barbora | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 01'17''51 | 366 | | | |
50m 35.23 (35.23) 100m 1:17.51 (42.28) [1:17.51] |
13 | Klinerova Zuzana | 2004 | SVK PK Martin | 01'18''51 | 352 |
14 | Nemeth Noemi | 2003 | HUN Siklos Se Thermal Spa | 01'18''78 | 349 |
15 | Vojtkova Eva | 2004 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Prievidza | 01'20''03 | 333 |
16 | Babska Nina | 2002 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 01'20''04 | 333 | | | |
50m 37.27 (37.27) 100m 1:20.04 (42.77) [1:20.04] |
17 | Putz Hanna | 2003 | HUN Esztergomi Uszo Klub | 01'23''52 | 293 |
18 | Pastuchova Tamara | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Zahorak Senica | 01'24''39 | 284 |
19 | Filipovicova Mia Lydia | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 01'25''79 | 270 | | | |
50m 37.28 (37.28) 100m 1:25.79 (48.51) [1:25.79] |
20 | Adamkova Lucie | 2003 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 01'27''14 | 258 | | | |
50m 40.10 (40.10) 100m 1:27.14 (47.04) [1:27.14] |
21 | Hornicka Alica | 2004 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 01'32''51 | 215 |
22 | Jakubacova Eva | 2003 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 01'32''75 | 214 | | | |
50m 37.94 (37.94) 100m 1:32.75 (54.81) [1:32.75] |
23 | Gazikova Paulina | 2004 | SVK Sportovy Klub Aquatics Nitra | 01'38''59 | 178 | | | |
50m 45.76 (45.76) 100m 1:38.59 (52.83) [1:38.59] |
24 | Buckova Simona | 2004 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 01'47''29 | 138 | | | |
50m 45.21 (45.21) 100m 1:47.29 (1:02.08) [1:47.29] |