1 | Hornakova Nadine | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 01'15''62 | 453 | | | |
50m 36.54 (36.54) 100m 1:15.62 (39.08) [1:15.62] |
2 | Omerovicova Selma | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 01'20''91 | 370 | | | |
50m 39.80 (39.80) 100m 1:20.91 (41.11) [1:20.91] |
3 | Novotna Natalia | 2008 | SVK PK Martin | 01'24''55 | 324 | | | |
50m 41.85 (41.85) 100m 1:24.55 (42.70) [1:24.55] |
4 | Poliacikova Kristina | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 01'25''14 | 317 | | | |
50m 41.45 (41.45) 100m 1:25.14 (43.69) [1:25.14] |
5 | Varsanyi Reka | 2008 | HUN Vaci Viznu SE | 01'28''38 | 284 | | | |
50m 43.18 (43.18) 100m 1:28.38 (45.20) [1:28.38] |
6 | Vasickova Karin | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Zahorak Senica | 01'28''78 | 280 | | | |
50m 43.54 (43.54) 100m 1:28.78 (45.24) [1:28.78] |
7 | Mackova Dorota | 2008 | SVK PK Ruzomberok | 01'30''03 | 268 | | | |
50m 44.94 (44.94) 100m 1:30.03 (45.09) [1:30.03] |
8 | Belanova Dominika | 2008 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 01'31''18 | 258 | | | |
50m 45.24 (45.24) 100m 1:31.18 (45.94) [1:31.18] |
9 | Orgonova Michaela | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Aqua Senica | 01'32''79 | 245 | | | |
50m 46.32 (46.32) 100m 1:32.79 (46.47) [1:32.79] |
10 | Pokoraczka Laura Simona | 2008 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 01'32''80 | 245 | | | |
50m 44.87 (44.87) 100m 1:32.80 (47.93) [1:32.80] |
11 | Urbanova Linda | 2008 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Dolny Kubin | 01'33''29 | 241 | | | |
50m 46.30 (46.30) 100m 1:33.29 (46.99) [1:33.29] |
12 | Arendasova Viktoria | 2008 | SVK Tj Dunaj Sturovo | 01'33''77 | 237 | | | |
50m 45.28 (45.28) 100m 1:33.77 (48.49) [1:33.77] |
13 | Varsanyi Szofia | 2008 | HUN Vaci Viznu SE | 01'33''78 | 237 | | | |
50m 45.22 (45.22) 100m 1:33.78 (48.56) [1:33.78] |
14 | Szalai Zselyke | 2008 | HUN Vaci Viznu SE | 01'33''91 | 236 | | | |
50m 45.82 (45.82) 100m 1:33.91 (48.09) [1:33.91] |
15 | Smolekova Ella | 2008 | SVK PK Ruzomberok | 01'34''02 | 235 | | | |
50m 47.03 (47.03) 100m 1:34.02 (46.99) [1:34.02] |
16 | Penjakova Sofia | 2008 | SVK PK Ruzomberok | 01'35''44 | 225 | | | |
50m 46.62 (46.62) 100m 1:35.44 (48.82) [1:35.44] |
17 | Schickhoferova Nina | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 01'37''27 | 213 | | | |
50m 47.00 (47.00) 100m 1:37.27 (50.27) [1:37.27] |
18 | Bako Boglarka | 2008 | HUN Siklos Se Thermal Spa | 01'41''74 | 186 | | | |
50m 50.92 (50.92) 100m 1:41.74 (50.82) [1:41.74] |
19 | Kilarova Sofia | 2008 | SVK Tj Dunaj Sturovo | 01'42''25 | 183 | | | |
50m 49.71 (49.71) 100m 1:42.25 (52.54) [1:42.25] |
20 | Tili Panna | 2008 | HUN Siklos Se Thermal Spa | 01'44''31 | 172 | | | |
50m 50.77 (50.77) 100m 1:44.31 (53.54) [1:44.31] |
21 | Szaboova Juliana | 2008 | SVK PK Ruzomberok | 01'45''08 | 169 | | | |
50m 51.20 (51.20) 100m 1:45.08 (53.88) [1:45.08] |
22 | Tringelova Tamara | 2008 | SVK Swim Klub Senec | 01'47''47 | 158 | | | |
50m 52.35 (52.35) 100m 1:47.47 (55.12) [1:47.47] |
23 | Kadlikova Karolina | 2008 | CZE Tj Krnov | 01'52''82 | 136 | | | |
50m 52.29 (52.29) 100m 1:52.82 (1:00.53) [1:52.82] |
24 | Kovacikova Barbora | 2008 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavoj Bruntal, Z.s. | 01'53''82 | 133 | | | |
50m 56.52 (56.52) 100m 1:53.82 (57.30) [1:53.82] |
25 | Pivkova Lenka | 2008 | SVK Swim Klub Senec | 02'23''21 | 66 | | | |
50m 1:07.64 (1:07.64) 100m 2:23.21 (1:15.57) [2:23.21] |
26 | Vankova Viktoria | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Aqua Senica | 02'28''94 | 59 | | | |
50m 1:12.89 (1:12.89) 100m 2:28.94 (1:16.05) [2:28.94] |