1 | Skoflek Patrik | 2008 | HUN Tatabanyai Vizmu Sportegyesulet | 01'20''40 | 268 |
2 | Sprlak Zmora Marko | 2008 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'25''62 | 222 | | | |
50m 41.58 (41.58) 100m 1:25.62 (44.04) [1:25.62] |
3 | Szasz Armin | 2008 | SVK Tj Dunaj Sturovo | 01'26''91 | 212 | | | |
50m 42.84 (42.84) 100m 1:26.91 (44.07) [1:26.91] |
4 | Halas Martin | 2008 | SVK Sportovy Klub Policie Presov | 01'27''79 | 206 | | | |
50m 43.30 (43.30) 100m 1:27.79 (44.49) [1:27.79] |
5 | Liptai Matej | 2008 | SVK PK Martin | 01'30''68 | 186 |
6 | Zurek Alexander | 2008 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'31''19 | 183 | | | |
50m 44.66 (44.66) 100m 1:31.19 (46.53) [1:31.19] |
7 | Nemeth Gabriel | 2008 | SVK Tj Dunaj Sturovo | 01'31''91 | 179 | | | |
50m 44.99 (44.99) 100m 1:31.91 (46.92) [1:31.91] |
8 | Mjartan Marian | 2008 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 01'32''17 | 178 | | | |
50m 47.48 (47.48) 100m 1:32.17 (44.69) [1:32.17] |
9 | Kukucka Jakub | 2008 | SVK Msk Pk Delfin Ziar Nad Hronom | 01'34''57 | 164 | | | |
50m 46.60 (46.60) 100m 1:34.57 (47.97) [1:34.57] |
10 | Suja Robert | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Handlova | 01'36''30 | 156 |
11 | Horvath Armin | 2008 | HUN Esztergomi Uszo Klub | 01'37''54 | 150 | | | |
50m 47.67 (47.67) 100m 1:37.54 (49.87) [1:37.54] |
12 | Kuszinger Marton | 2008 | HUN Harkany Se | 01'38''59 | 145 |
13 | Kubny Lukas | 2008 | CZE Klub Plaveckych Sportu Opava | 01'39''22 | 142 | | | |
50m 48.53 (48.53) 100m 1:39.22 (50.69) [1:39.22] |
14 | Jargas Jaromir | 2008 | CZE Tj Krnov | 01'39''40 | 141 | | | |
50m 47.04 (47.04) 100m 1:39.40 (52.36) [1:39.40] |
15 | Berkes Simon | 2008 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 01'39''68 | 140 | | | |
50m 49.75 (49.75) 100m 1:39.68 (49.93) [1:39.68] |
16 | Nemcek Boris | 2008 | SVK PK Ruzomberok | 01'44''54 | 122 |
17 | Filus Tomas | 2008 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'45''44 | 118 | | | |
50m 50.44 (50.44) 100m 1:45.44 (55.00) [1:45.44] |
18 | Labuda Jergus | 2008 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 01'46''57 | 115 | | | |
50m 53.10 (53.10) 100m 1:46.57 (53.47) [1:46.57] |
19 | Bago Gabriel | 2008 | SVK Tj Dunaj Sturovo | 01'48''27 | 109 | | | |
50m 51.89 (51.89) 100m 1:48.27 (56.38) [1:48.27] |
20 | Zana Kristof | 2008 | HUN Esztergomi Uszo Klub | 01'52''48 | 97 | | | |
50m 54.25 (54.25) 100m 1:52.48 (58.23) [1:52.48] |
21 | Holubcik Lukas | 2008 | SVK PK Ruzomberok | 01'57''05 | 86 |
22 | Sulc Jiri | 2008 | CZE Klub Plaveckych Sportu Opava | 01'57''83 | 85 | | | |
50m 59.21 (59.21) 100m 1:57.83 (58.62) [1:57.83] |
23 | Ragula Milan | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Aqua Senica | 02'05''56 | 70 | | | |
50m 59.89 (59.89) 100m 2:05.56 (1:05.67) [2:05.56] |
24 | Houb Dominik | 2008 | CZE Tj Krnov | 02'07''01 | 68 | | | |
50m 1:03.44 (1:03.44) 100m 2:07.01 (1:03.57) [2:07.01] |
25 | Mitter Armin Gabor | 2008 | SVK Tj Dunaj Sturovo | 02'07''86 | 66 | | | |
50m 59.97 (59.97) 100m 2:07.86 (1:07.89) [2:07.86] |