1 | Strasikova Natalia | 2007 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 01'23''77 | 448 |
2 | Ciesarova Simona | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 01'24''85 | 431 |
3 | Penazova Karolina | 2007 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavoj Bruntal, Z.s. | 01'26''20 | 411 | | | |
50m 39.10 (39.10) 100m 1:26.20 (47.10) [1:26.20] |
4 | Grozajova Lea | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 01'26''81 | 403 | | | |
50m 40.14 (40.14) 100m 1:26.81 (46.67) [1:26.81] |
    | Spanikova Sabina | 2007 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 01'26''81 | 403 |
6 | Horvathova Terezia | 2007 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 01'29''70 | 365 |
7 | Hoffmannova Romana | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 01'30''56 | 355 |
8 | Studena Daniela | 2007 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 01'31''24 | 347 |
9 | Drgonova Tamara | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Klub Aquatics Nitra | 01'31''61 | 343 |
10 | Lackova Natalia | 2007 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 01'32''76 | 330 | | | |
50m 44.02 (44.02) 100m 1:32.76 (48.74) [1:32.76] |
11 | Moskalova Margareta | 2007 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Dolny Kubin | 01'36''27 | 295 |
12 | Krasnohorska Hana | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 01'36''50 | 293 |
13 | Chladna Stacy | 2007 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 01'37''43 | 285 |
14 | Schedlingova Viktoria | 2007 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'37''57 | 283 |
15 | Urban Luca | 2007 | HUN Vaci Viznu SE | 01'37''72 | 282 |
16 | Kudlacova Petra | 2007 | SVK PK Martin | 01'38''23 | 278 |
17 | Pieckova Laura | 2007 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Dolny Kubin | 01'38''66 | 274 |
18 | Jakubcova Bianka | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 01'40''24 | 261 |
19 | Bilena Lenka | 2007 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 01'40''53 | 259 |
20 | Ertlova Natalia | 2007 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'41''04 | 255 |
21 | Cengelova Adela | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 01'41''53 | 252 |
22 | Gavran Lea | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 01'43''79 | 235 |
23 | Michalidesova Alexandra | 2007 | SVK PK Martin | 01'43''80 | 235 |
24 | Blazkova Alzbeta | 2007 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavoj Bruntal, Z.s. | 01'45''80 | 222 |
25 | Biscontini Elisa | 2007 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 01'46''25 | 219 |
26 | Kallova Sofia | 2007 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 01'47''04 | 215 |
27 | Wagnerova Wanda | 2007 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 01'48''23 | 208 |
28 | Balogh Borbala | 2007 | HUN Esztergomi Uszo Klub | 01'48''67 | 205 |
29 | Simurdova Lucie | 2007 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavoj Bruntal, Z.s. | 01'50''85 | 193 |
30 | Otrubova Barbora | 2007 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 01'51''47 | 190 |
31 | Mikusova Michaela | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Velky Krtis | 01'51''50 | 190 |
32 | Krasnanova Lucia | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Klub Aquatics Nitra | 01'52''89 | 183 |
33 | Hrinova Tamara | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Rimavska Sobota | 01'58''89 | 156 |