Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Championnats Regionaux Ete (Saint-Malo, FRA) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Championnats Regionaux Ete (Saint-Malo, FRA) - 3° Day
100 Dorso ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bouchon Pierre | 1999 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs De Brest | 00'59''27 | |||
2 | Leblanc Arthur | 1999 | FRA Dinard Olympique Natation | 01'03''04 | |||
3 | Ait Mesbah Sid Ahmed Lounis | 2005 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs De Brest | 01'05''44 | |||
4 | Grelet Clement | 2001 | FRA C Paul-Bert Rennes | 01'05''46 | |||
5 | Boillot Claude | 2002 | FRA St-Malo Natation | 01'05''82 | |||
6 | Castrec Guillaume | 2003 | FRA Douarnenez Natation | 01'06''33 | |||
7 | Carval Glen | 2003 | FRA Douarnenez Natation | 01'06''34 | |||
8 | Thomas Perrin Alexis | 2003 | FRA Un Ploermel | 01'06''87 | |||
9 | Peron Samuel | 2003 | FRA Les Nageurs Bigoudens | 01'06''96 | |||
10 | Bourse Dorian | 2003 | FRA Auray Natation | 01'07''24 | |||
11 | Crusson Ewan | 2003 | FRA Lorient Natation | 01'07''33 | |||
12 | Le Ray Antoine | 1999 | FRA Union Sportive Liffreenne | 01'08''62 | |||
13 | Pouplin Valentin | 2002 | FRA Ecn Chartres-De-Bretagne | 01'09''03 | |||
14 | Hellec Loevan | 2003 | FRA Lorient Natation | 01'09''16 | |||
15 | Scolan Mathieu | 1996 | FRA CN Lamballe | 01'09''27 | |||
16 | Bouillie Gael | 2001 | FRA Lannion Natation | 01'09''98 | |||
17 | Jubin Alexis | 2003 | FRA Lorient Natation | 01'10''06 | |||
18 | Corre Lucas | 2005 | FRA Club Nageurs Guingampais | 01'10''08 | |||
19 | Leray Gurvan | 2003 | FRA Ecn Chartres-De-Bretagne | 01'10''14 | |||
20 | Le Ruyet Nathan | 2003 | FRA Ploemeur Natation | 01'10''65 | |||
21 | Even Mathieu | 2003 | FRA Lannion Natation | 01'11''27 | |||
22 | Le Torrec Maxime | 2003 | FRA Les Nageurs Des 3 Rivieres | 01'11''82 | |||
23 | Ploquin Kerouredan Morgan | 2005 | FRA Douarnenez Natation | 01'13''32 | |||
24 | Zalo Kerrian | 2003 | FRA Auray Natation | 01'14''41 |