Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Championnats Regionaux Ete (Canet-En-Roussillon, FRA) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Championnats Regionaux Ete (Canet-En-Roussillon, FRA) - 3° Day
100 Rana ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herve Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA Asptt Montpellier | 01'12''34 | |
2 | Kaelbel Mathilde | 2001 | FRA Dauphins Obernai | 01'15''52 | |
3 | Guezenec Maeva | 2002 | FRA Cercle Des Naugers De Lunel | 01'15''53 | |
4 | Schneider Axelle | 2003 | FRA Castres Sports Nautiques | 01'16''24 | |
5 | Coste Mathilde | 2003 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 01'16''72 | |
6 | Deloues Julia | 2001 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 01'16''86 | |
7 | Cano Maela | 2004 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 01'16''89 | |
8 | Cloteaux Louenn | 2005 | FRA Lavaur Natation 81 | 01'17''86 | |
9 | Atger Anais | 2005 | FRA Cercle Naut.Cevennes Ales | 01'18''03 | |
10 | Jouvert Ema | 2005 | FRA AS Villeneuve-Les-Avignon | 01'19''50 | |
11 | Lasserre Elsa | 2000 | FRA CN Cugnaux | 01'19''68 | |
12 | Miquel Manon | 2002 | FRA CN Auch | 01'21''50 | |
13 | Tavernet Emma | 2003 | FRA Cercle Des Naugers De Lunel | 01'21''83 | |
14 | Fourcadier Agathe | 2003 | FRA Grand Rodez Natation | 01'22''22 | |
15 | Biasi Claire | 2003 | FRA Canet 66 Natation | 01'22''23 | |
16 | Roussel Laureen | 2005 | FRA US Colomiers Natation | 01'22''44 | |
17 | Sabadel Oceane | 2005 | FRA Cercle Des Naugers De Lunel | 01'23''66 | |
18 | Gleizes Lucie | 2003 | FRA Frontignan Neptune Olympique | 01'24''99 | |
    | Jean Alma | 2005 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 01'24''99 | |
20 | Riviere Anais | 2002 | FRA Montpellier Metropole Natation | 01'25''43 | |
21 | Cotton Camille | 2002 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 01'25''82 | |
22 | Hereng Romane | 2005 | FRA CN Balma | 01'26''55 | |
23 | Iloughmane Aliyah | 2005 | FRA Montauban Natation | 01'26''56 | |
24 | Dejean Mailys | 2002 | FRA Ariege | 01'27''06 |