Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Championnat Regional 50m (Paris, FRA) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
Championnat Regional 50m (Paris, FRA) - 3° Day
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prouff Faustine | 1988 | FRA Stade De Vanves | 00'25''79 | |
2 | Costes Aurore | 1997 | FRA Nogent Natation 94 | 00'27''01 | |
3 | Pacouret Charlotte | 1996 | FRA Red Star Club Champigny | 00'27''35 | |
4 | Barbouch Ines | 2001 | FRA ES Vitry | 00'27''72 | |
5 | Gamer Rose Alexia | 1999 | FRA ES Vitry | 00'28''04 | |
6 | Martinez Myriam | 2002 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'28''20 | |
7 | Figueiredo Mariana | 2000 | FRA Jeanne D'Arc Drancy | 00'28''41 | |
8 | Almeida Leana | 2001 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 00'28''43 | |
9 | Knopf Elora | 2002 | FRA AS Bondy | 00'28''55 | |
10 | Perez Le Toux Marie | 2003 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 00'28''57 | |
11 | Salem Lindsey | 2003 | FRA Jeanne D'Arc Drancy | 00'28''63 | |
12 | Celestine Dieny | 2000 | FRA Cercle Nautique Brunoy Essonne | 00'28''67 | |
13 | Cucumel Romy | 2001 | FRA CSM Clamart | 00'28''74 | |
14 | Pham Thuy Anna | 2005 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'28''79 | |
    | Hocquard Margaux | 2002 | FRA Red Star Club Champigny | 00'28''79 | |
16 | Collins Naira | 2002 | FRA Racing Club De France Wp | 00'28''84 | |
17 | Desbordes Mila | 2003 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'28''85 | |
18 | Fief Mathilde | 2001 | FRA CSM Clamart | 00'28''87 | |
19 | Lacouture Alexandra | 2005 | FRA US Grigny | 00'28''90 | |
20 | Alleman Manon | 2005 | FRA Cno St-Germain-En-Laye | 00'29''02 | |
21 | Adjiman Shana | 2005 | FRA So Rosny | 00'29''03 | |
22 | Henriques Maily | 2003 | FRA Cercle Nautique Brunoy Essonne | 00'29''04 | |
23 | Marchand Sofia | 2002 | FRA Provins Natation | 00'29''12 | |
24 | Jouinot Jeanne | 2003 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 00'29''13 | |
25 | Fallet Grace | 2005 | FRA AAS Sarcelles Natation 95 | 00'29''14 | |
26 | Dalle Alienor | 2002 | FRA SM Montrouge | 00'29''15 | |
27 | Teule Mary | 1999 | FRA Aquaclub Le Pecq Marly | 00'29''16 | |
    | Houriez Juliette | 2005 | FRA Rueil Athletic Club | 00'29''16 | |
29 | Louwagie Pauline | 2003 | FRA Tremblay AC | 00'29''18 | |
30 | Ouarti Ilyana | 2003 | FRA Jeanne D'Arc Drancy | 00'29''22 | |
    | Benlekbir Kahena | 2002 | FRA AS Bondy | 00'29''22 | |
32 | Dgaimesh Yasmine | 2003 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'29''24 | |
33 | Cainaud Lucie | 2003 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'29''29 | |
34 | Pago Elodie | 2003 | FRA Ste Natation Versailles | 00'29''30 | |
35 | Suteau Soraya | 2003 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 00'29''35 | |
36 | Clap Emilie | 2003 | FRA Coulommiers Natation | 00'29''36 | |
37 | Lazier Oceane | 2003 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 00'29''37 | |
    | Breton Emma | 2003 | FRA Etoile Saint-Leu Natation | 00'29''37 | |
39 | Pernot Ophelie | 2000 | FRA Aqua Club Pontault-Roissy | 00'29''39 | |
40 | Salgues Lauverjon Louise | 2005 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 00'29''42 | |
    | Boukhtouche Sarah | 2005 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'29''42 | |
    | Bingue Sidibe Odhia | 2005 | FRA Jeanne D'Arc Drancy | 00'29''42 | |
43 | Faure Lou Ann | 2003 | FRA CSM Clamart | 00'29''49 | |
    | Prouvost Mathilde | 2002 | FRA AS Porcheville | 00'29''49 | |
45 | Abdallah Anfiya | 2003 | FRA CN Asnieres | 00'29''50 | |
46 | Thierry Victoire | 2003 | FRA CN Melun Val De Seine | 00'29''55 | |
47 | Parisi Mathilde | 1999 | FRA Neptune Club De France | 00'29''67 | |
48 | Zanoni Lena | 1997 | FRA US Villejuif Natation | 00'29''72 | |
49 | Zaid Kermorgant Lise | 2003 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 00'29''73 | |
50 | Gaucher Pauline | 1997 | FRA Aqua Vallee-De-Chevreuse | 00'29''74 | |
51 | Moussouni Syrine | 2002 | FRA AC Bobigny | 00'29''75 | |
52 | Marzouk Maeva | 2000 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 00'29''78 | |
53 | Catayee Beliny Britany | 2002 | FRA Sca 2000 Evry | 00'29''79 | |
54 | Le Lay Amandine | 1999 | FRA US Villejuif Natation | 00'29''81 | |
55 | Menu Chiara | 2003 | FRA Olympique La Garenne-Colombes | 00'29''90 | |
56 | Beau Celia | 2002 | FRA CN Epinettes Paris | 00'29''92 | |
57 | Mumbru Elisenda | 2003 | FRA CN Epinettes Paris | 00'29''93 | |
58 | Debenath Lorene | 2003 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 00'29''94 | |
59 | Parodi Lucie | 2003 | FRA CN Plaisir | 00'29''95 | |
60 | Fourmy Marina | 2003 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 00'29''98 | |
61 | Lowry Maia | 2003 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 00'30''03 | |
62 | Boulard Chloe | 2003 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 00'30''04 | |
63 | Pellier Claire | 2000 | FRA CN Melun Val De Seine | 00'30''07 | |
64 | Barbe Lea | 2002 | FRA US Jeunesse Mitry-Mory | 00'30''11 | |
65 | Neves Clara | 2002 | FRA CA L'Haye Les Roses | 00'30''20 | |
66 | Humblot Anais | 2003 | FRA CN Le Plessis-Robinson | 00'30''23 | |
67 | Foiny Audrenn | 2003 | FRA CN Le Plessis-Robinson | 00'30''26 | |
68 | Froissard Antia | 2004 | FRA CN Maisons-Alfort | 00'30''32 | |
    | Cureau Lou | 2005 | FRA CSN Guyancourt | 00'30''32 | |
70 | Peiteado Victoria | 2002 | FRA CN Maisons-Alfort | 00'30''37 | |
71 | Pavy Lena | 2005 | FRA CA L'Haye Les Roses | 00'30''40 | |
72 | Coquelle Camille | 2005 | FRA US Ivry-Sur-Seine | 00'30''44 | |
73 | Maes Diane | 2005 | FRA Red Star Club Champigny | 00'30''48 | |
74 | Jean Baptiste Ambre | 2005 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 00'30''60 | |
    | De Araujo Mayline | 2005 | FRA Cercle Nautique Brunoy Essonne | 00'30''60 | |
76 | Moussouni Alicia | 2005 | FRA AC Bobigny | 00'30''61 | |
77 | Dumay Lyna | 2003 | FRA Aqua Club Pontault-Roissy | 00'30''65 | |
78 | Veysset Sophie | 2002 | FRA Etoile Saint-Leu Natation | 00'30''67 | |
    | Smani Celia | 2005 | FRA ES Stains | 00'30''67 | |
    | Vallat Julie | 2005 | FRA CS Monterelais Natation | 00'30''67 | |
81 | Thomas Orlane | 2003 | FRA CSM Clamart | 00'30''73 | |
82 | Simonutti Salome | 2005 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 00'30''74 | |
83 | Besnier Sarah | 2003 | FRA Provins Natation | 00'30''76 | |
84 | Lavaud Marguerite | 2005 | FRA Cno St-Germain-En-Laye | 00'30''79 | |
    | Martin Celia | 2005 | FRA ES Stains | 00'30''79 | |
86 | Abdelhafidh Emma | 1999 | FRA Antony Natation | 00'30''81 | |
87 | Lefevre Lena | 2003 | FRA AC Villepinte | 00'30''86 | |
88 | Gibon Elisa | 2005 | FRA Nogent Natation 94 | 00'30''87 | |
89 | Krier Caroline | 2002 | FRA CN Epinettes Paris | 00'30''89 | |
    | Alonso Oriane | 2003 | FRA Aquatic Club Claye Souilly | 00'30''89 | |
91 | Peyssonnel Emma | 2005 | FRA So Rosny | 00'30''90 | |
92 | Gallois Ingrid | 2003 | FRA Le Chesnay Natation | 00'30''93 | |
93 | Chalmet Manon | 2003 | FRA CN Poissy | 00'30''94 | |
    | Berrando Lilia | 2005 | FRA AAS Sarcelles Natation 95 | 00'30''94 | |
95 | Abela Cassandre | 2005 | FRA Neptune Club De France | 00'31''00 | |
    | Conte Chiara | 2005 | FRA CA L'Haye Les Roses | 00'31''00 | |
97 | Mroz Emeline | 2005 | FRA Stade De Vanves | 00'31''02 | |
98 | Meloni Mathilda | 2005 | FRA Cergy Pontoise Natation | 00'31''03 | |
99 | Salem Sara | 2005 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 00'31''22 | |
    | Potier Coline | 2001 | FRA Coulommiers Natation | 00'31''22 | |
101 | Mennetrier Florence | 2005 | FRA Cercle Nautique Brunoy Essonne | 00'31''23 | |
102 | Marque Sara | 2002 | FRA So Rosny | 00'31''27 | |
103 | Janin Mathilda | 2005 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'31''30 | |
104 | Charni Sarah | 2005 | FRA AO Trappes Natation | 00'31''31 | |
105 | Lfareh Jihane | 2005 | FRA AC Bobigny | 00'31''34 | |
106 | Le Guern Elina | 2005 | FRA SM Montrouge | 00'31''38 | |
107 | Lacides Lea | 2005 | FRA CN Maisons-Alfort | 00'31''39 | |
108 | Sykheo Lise | 2005 | FRA AC Villepinte | 00'31''40 | |
109 | Belmana Nell | 2005 | FRA Cercle Nautique Brunoy Essonne | 00'31''46 | |
    | Delahousse Lison | 2005 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 00'31''46 | |
111 | Sourdeau Lachot Axelle | 2005 | FRA SM Montrouge | 00'31''50 | |
    | Kiehl Heidi | 2005 | FRA Scuf Paris | 00'31''50 | |
113 | Lebegue Elona | 2005 | FRA US Jeunesse Mitry-Mory | 00'31''67 | |
114 | Belkahla Maissane | 2005 | FRA ES Stains | 00'31''95 | |
115 | Fief Camille | 2003 | FRA CN Le Plessis-Robinson | 00'31''97 | |
116 | Andrieux Doffin Lou | 2005 | FRA CN Asnieres | 00'32''03 | |
117 | Yousfi Elina | 2005 | FRA Scuf Paris | 00'32''13 | |
118 | Ducreux Constance | 2003 | FRA Neptune Club De France | 00'32''29 | |
119 | Zaid Kermorgant Florie | 2005 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 00'32''37 | |
    | Tallon Hermine | 2003 | FRA Cno St-Germain-En-Laye | 00'32''37 | |
121 | Grange Camille | 2005 | FRA Racing Club De France Wp | 00'32''40 | |
122 | Marchese Aurelie | 2005 | FRA CN Melun Val De Seine | 00'32''43 | |
123 | Leboulanger Anna | 2005 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 00'33''03 | |
124 | Sitayeb Iris | 2005 | FRA ES Stains | 00'33''15 | |
125 | Mannette Apolline | 2005 | FRA AS Bondy | 00'33''47 |